| Pricing | |
| Asking Price | $1,929,000 |
| Price per Floor SqFt | $695 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Property Taxes | $10,464 (2025) |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 2,777 sqft |
| Age | 12 years (2014) |
| Land |
| Land Size | 0.07 ac (3,000 sqft) |
| Land Frontage | 30 ft |
| Land Dimensions | 30 x 100 ft |
| Price per Land SqFt | $643.00 |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | House |
| Bedrooms | 5 |
| Bathrooms | 4 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold NonStrata |
| PID | 007-030-835 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted South Surrey White Rock Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% |
| 2026 | $1,385,000 | $594,000 | $1,979,000 | -14.3% |
| 2023 | $1,695,000 | $615,000 | $2,310,000 | +7.0% |
| 2022 | $1,569,000 | $589,000 | $2,158,000 | +20.8% |
| 2021 | $1,226,000 | $560,000 | $1,786,000 | +4.3% |
| 2020 | $1,216,000 | $497,000 | $1,713,000 | - |
Asking Price is 2.5% lower than Assessed Value (2026).
15452 Victoria Avenue
| Asking Price: | $2,299,900 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Feb-12 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 3,060 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $752 |
| Age: | 37 years |
| Land Size: | 0.08 ac. (3,600 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 97 |
| MLS® Number: | R3088709 |
| Distance: | 28 m |
15364 Victoria Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,949,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-30 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 3,239 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $602 |
| Age: | 19 years |
| Land Size: | 0.07 ac. (3,000 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 51 |
| MLS® Number: | R3104693 |
| Distance: | 168 m |
15535 Royal Avenue
| Asking Price: | $2,199,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-14 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,707 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $812 |
| Age: | 53 years |
| Land Size: | 0.17 ac. (7,500 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 36 |
| MLS® Number: | R3110188 |
| Distance: | 298 m |
15645 Pacific Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,799,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2025-Jul-14 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,532 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $711 |
| Age: | 23 years |
| Land Size: | 0.14 ac. (6,000 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 310 |
| MLS® Number: | R3026667 |
| Distance: | 464 m |
1154 Finlay Street
| Asking Price: | $1,699,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-16 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,263 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $751 |
| Age: | 79 years |
| Land Size: | 0.24 ac. (10,372 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 65 |
| MLS® Number: | R3099779 |
| Distance: | 617 m |