Zealty
Sign inJoin
Zealty.ca Logo
Sign inJoin
Zealty.ca Logo
Map SearchList SearchAgentsHome Evaluation

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Presented by Holywell Properties, a British Columbia Brokerage

©2026 Zealty Online Search Inc.

Save Search
Save Search
  1. BC
  2. Vancouver Island (VIREB & VREB)

Homes for Sale Under $500K in Vancouver Island (VIREB & VREB)

505-528 of 1125
Sort
Property at #A507 810 Humboldt St, Victoria, BC
Days at Current Price:22 days

$54,999

22 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
532 sqft
Apartment

#A507 810 Humboldt St, Victoria, BCDowntown

MLS® 1033084
Listing Brokerage: eXp Realty
View property at#A507 810 Humboldt St
Price Cut $5,000
Property at #809 845 Johnson St, Victoria, BC
1
Days at Current Price:22 days

$360,000

72 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
514 sqft
Apartment

#809 845 Johnson St, Victoria, BCDowntown

MLS® 1028147
Listing Brokerage: Pemberton Holmes Ltd.
View property at#809 845 Johnson St
Price Cut $10,900
Property at #1804 845 Johnson St, Victoria, BC
Days at Current Price:22 days

$359,000

68 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
518 sqft
Apartment

#1804 845 Johnson St, Victoria, BCDowntown

MLS® 1028617
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Camosun
View property at#1804 845 Johnson St
Price Cut $10,000
Property at #47 1720 Whibley Rd, Coombs, BC
Days at Current Price:22 days

$290,000

68 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
924 sqft
Manufactured Home

#47 1720 Whibley Rd, Coombs, BCErrington/Coombs/Hilliers

MLS® 1028655
Listing Brokerage: 460 Realty Inc. (QU)
View property at#47 1720 Whibley Rd
Price Cut $20,000
Property at #103 201 Dogwood Dr, Ladysmith, BC
Days at Current Price:22 days

$429,900

125 days on the market
1 bds
2 ba
700 sqft
Apartment

#103 201 Dogwood Dr, Ladysmith, BC

MLS® 1023192
Listing Brokerage: Century 21 Harbour Realty Ltd.
View property at#103 201 Dogwood Dr
Price Cut $20,000
Property at #102 201 Dogwood Dr, Ladysmith, BC
Days at Current Price:22 days

$429,900

126 days on the market
1 bds
2 ba
700 sqft
Apartment

#102 201 Dogwood Dr, Ladysmith, BC

MLS® 1023078
Listing Brokerage: Century 21 Harbour Realty Ltd.
View property at#102 201 Dogwood Dr
Price Cut $4,300,000
Property at #205 201 Dogwood Dr, Ladysmith, BC
Days at Current Price:22 days

$459,900

126 days on the market
1 bds
2 ba
813 sqft
Apartment

#205 201 Dogwood Dr, Ladysmith, BC

MLS® 1023086
Listing Brokerage: Century 21 Harbour Realty Ltd.
View property at#205 201 Dogwood Dr
Price Cut $20,000
Property at 4102 Burde St, Port Alberni, BC
Days at Current Price:22 days

$479,900

48 days on the market
3 bds
4 ba
2,945 sqft
0.09 ac
House

4102 Burde St, Port Alberni, BC

MLS® 1030514
Listing Brokerage: Loyal Homes Ltd.
View property at4102 Burde St
Price Cut $20,000
Property at #323 3215 Cowichan Lake Rd, Duncan, BC
Days at Current Price:22 days

$294,000

39 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
750 sqft
Apartment

#323 3215 Cowichan Lake Rd, Duncan, BCWest Duncan

MLS® 1031693
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage Nanaimo Realty LD
View property at#323 3215 Cowichan Lake Rd
Price Cut $15,100
Property at #69 4714 Muir Rd, Courtenay, BC
1
Days at Current Price:22 days

$364,900

64 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
920 sqft
Manufactured Home

#69 4714 Muir Rd, Courtenay, BCCourtenay East

MLS® 1029077
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage-Comox Valley (CV)
View property at#69 4714 Muir Rd
Property at #407 866 Goldstream Ave, Langford, BC
Days at Current Price:22 days

$499,900

22 days on the market
1 bds
2 ba
758 sqft
Apartment

#407 866 Goldstream Ave, Langford, BCLangford Proper

MLS® 1033637
Listing Brokerage: JKS Realty & Property Management
View property at#407 866 Goldstream Ave
Property at #30 3025 Royston Rd, Cumberland, BC
Days at Current Price:22 days

$449,800

22 days on the market
2 bds
1 ba
1,104 sqft
Manufactured Home

#30 3025 Royston Rd, Cumberland, BC

MLS® 1033631
Listing Brokerage: REMAX Ocean Pacific (Crtny)
View property at#30 3025 Royston Rd
Property at #16 1506 Admirals Rd, View Royal, BC
Days at Current Price:22 days

$219,000

22 days on the market