Zealty
Sign inJoin
Zealty.ca Logo
Sign inJoin
Zealty.ca Logo
Map SearchList SearchAgentsHome Evaluation

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Presented by Holywell Properties, a British Columbia Brokerage

©2026 Zealty Online Search Inc.

Save Search
Save Search
  1. BC
  2. Vancouver Island (VIREB & VREB)

Homes for Sale Under $500K in Vancouver Island (VIREB & VREB)

457-480 of 1125
Sort
Property at #12 571 Bradley St, Nanaimo, BC
Days at Current Price:20 days

$488,000

20 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,097 sqft
Row / Townhouse

#12 571 Bradley St, Nanaimo, BCCentral Nanaimo

MLS® 1032908
Listing Brokerage: REMAX Professionals (NA)
View property at#12 571 Bradley St
Open House (Today)
Property at #605 777 Station Ave, Langford, BC
Days at Current Price:20 days

$499,900

20 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
698 sqft
Apartment

#605 777 Station Ave, Langford, BCLangford Proper

MLS® 1034013
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage Coast Capital - Chatterton
View property at#605 777 Station Ave
Open House (Today)
Property at #304 777 Station Ave, Langford, BC
Days at Current Price:20 days

$349,900

20 days on the market
0 bds
1 ba
411 sqft
Apartment

#304 777 Station Ave, Langford, BCLangford Proper

MLS® 1034011
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage Coast Capital - Chatterton
View property at#304 777 Station Ave
Open House (Today)
Property at #203 777 Station Ave, Langford, BC
Days at Current Price:20 days

$469,900

20 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
721 sqft
Apartment

#203 777 Station Ave, Langford, BCLangford Proper

MLS® 1032532
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage Coast Capital - Chatterton
View property at#203 777 Station Ave
Property at #108 932 Johnson St, Victoria, BC
Days at Current Price:20 days

$309,900

20 days on the market
0 bds
1 ba
341 sqft
Apartment

#108 932 Johnson St, Victoria, BCDowntown

MLS® 1033885
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Camosun
View property at#108 932 Johnson St
Property at #304 30 Cavan St, Nanaimo, BC
1
Days at Current Price:20 days

$185,000

20 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
478 sqft
Apartment

#304 30 Cavan St, Nanaimo, BCOld City

MLS® 1033950
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage Nanaimo Realty LD
View property at#304 30 Cavan St
Property at #76 1051 Murchie Way, Nanaimo, BC
1
Days at Current Price:20 days

$464,900

20 days on the market
3 bds
2 ba
1,739 sqft
Manufactured Home

#76 1051 Murchie Way, Nanaimo, BCSouth Nanaimo

MLS® 1033810
Listing Brokerage: REMAX Professionals (NA)
View property at#76 1051 Murchie Way
Property at #305 838 Broughton St, Victoria, BC
Days at Current Price:20 days

$415,000

20 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
564 sqft
Apartment

#305 838 Broughton St, Victoria, BCDowntown

MLS® 1033975
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Generation - The Neal Estate Group
View property at#305 838 Broughton St
Property at #25 2587 Selwyn Rd, Langford, BC
Days at Current Price:20 days

$329,000

20 days on the market
2 bds
1 ba
1,001 sqft
Manufactured Home

#25 2587 Selwyn Rd, Langford, BCMill Hill

MLS® 1033709
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Camosun
View property at#25 2587 Selwyn Rd
Property at #301 1280 Alpine Rd, Courtenay, BC
Days at Current Price:20 days

$475,000

20 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
906 sqft
Apartment

#301 1280 Alpine Rd, Courtenay, BCMt Washington

MLS® 1033773
Listing Brokerage: REMAX Professionals (NA)
View property at#301 1280 Alpine Rd
Property at 1270 North Rd, Gabriola Island, BC
1
Days at Current Price:20 days

$435,000

20 days on the market
3 bds
1 ba
1,608 sqft
0.72 ac
House

1270 North Rd, Gabriola Island, BC

MLS® 1033893
Listing Brokerage: Real Broker
View property at1270 North Rd
Property at #308 866 Brock Ave, Langford, BC
Days at Current Price:20 days

$449,900

20 days on the market
2 bds
1 ba
808 sqft
Apartment

#308 866 Brock Ave, Langford, BCLangford Proper

MLS® 1033528
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Camosun
View property at#308 866 Brock Ave
Property at #204 76 Gorge Rd W, Saanich, BC
Days at Current Price:20 days

$500,000

20 days on the market
2 bds
1 ba
786 sqft
Apartment

#204 76 Gorge Rd W, Saanich, BCGorge

MLS® 1033910
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage Coast Capital - Oak Bay
View property at#204 76 Gorge Rd W
Property at #127 6325 Metral Dr, Nanaimo, BC
Days at Current Price:20 days

$189,000

20 days on the market
2 bds
1 ba
927 sqft
Manufactured Home

#127 6325 Metral Dr, Nanaimo, BCPleasant Valley

MLS® 1033382
Listing Brokerage: REMAX Professionals (NA)
View property at#127 6325 Metral Dr
Property at #32 3025 Cowichan Lake Rd, Duncan, BC
Days at Current Price:21 days

$375,000

21 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,194 sqft
Row / Townhouse

#32 3025 Cowichan Lake Rd, Duncan, BCWest Duncan

MLS® 1033663
Listing Brokerage: Pemberton Holmes Ltd. (Cow Vall)
View property at#32 3025 Cowichan Lake Rd
Price Cut $25,000
Property at #306 330 Brae Rd, Duncan, BC
Days at Current Price:21 days

$300,000

43 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,051 sqft
Apartment

#306 330 Brae Rd, Duncan, BCWest Duncan

MLS® 1030679
Listing Brokerage: Pemberton Holmes Ltd. (Cow Vall)
View property at#306 330 Brae Rd
Price Cut $25,000
Property at #4201 997 Bowen Rd, Nanaimo, BC
1
Days at Current Price:21 days

$234,900

85 days on the market
2 bds
1 ba
866 sqft
Apartment

#4201 997 Bowen Rd, Nanaimo, BCCentral Nanaimo

MLS® 1026605
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Mid-Island Realty
View property at#4201 997 Bowen Rd
Price Cut $25,001
Property at #9 6089 Truesdale St, Duncan, BC
Days at Current Price:21 days

$299,999

55 days on the market
3 bds
2 ba
1,591 sqft
Row / Townhouse

#9 6089 Truesdale St, Duncan, BCWest Duncan

MLS® 1030019
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Camosun
View property at#9 6089 Truesdale St
Price Cut $20,000
Property at #205 1102 Esquimalt Rd, Esquimalt, BC
Days at Current Price:21 days

$349,900

61 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
389 sqft
Apartment

#205 1102 Esquimalt Rd, Esquimalt, BCRockheights

MLS® 1029442
Listing Brokerage: Coldwell Banker Oceanside Real Estate
View property at#205 1102 Esquimalt Rd
Price Cut $20,000
Property at #308 610 Lampson St, Esquimalt, BC
Days at Current Price:21 days

$369,900

77 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
406 sqft
Apartment

#308 610 Lampson St, Esquimalt, BCRockheights

MLS® 1027610
Listing Brokerage: Coldwell Banker Oceanside Real Estate
View property at#308 610 Lampson St
Price Cut $10,000
Property at #308 1102 Esquimalt Rd, Esquimalt, BC
Days at Current Price:21 days

$489,900

83 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
551 sqft
Apartment

#308 1102 Esquimalt Rd, Esquimalt, BCRockheights

MLS® 1026950
Listing Brokerage: Coldwell Banker Oceanside Real Estate
View property at#308 1102 Esquimalt Rd
Price Cut $10,000
Property at #309 1102 Esquimalt Rd, Esquimalt, BC
Days at Current Price:21 days

$489,900

83 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
551 sqft
Apartment

#309 1102 Esquimalt Rd, Esquimalt, BCRockheights

MLS® 1026958
Listing Brokerage: Coldwell Banker Oceanside Real Estate
View property at#309 1102 Esquimalt Rd
Price Cut $25,000
Property at #203 1102 Esquimalt Rd, Esquimalt, BC
Days at Current Price:21 days

$474,900

84 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
550 sqft
Apartment

#203 1102 Esquimalt Rd, Esquimalt, BCRockheights

MLS® 1026890
Listing Brokerage: Coldwell Banker Oceanside Real Estate
View property at#203 1102 Esquimalt Rd
Price Cut $25,000
Property at #303 1102 Esquimalt Rd, Esquimalt, BC
Days at Current Price:21 days

$484,900

84 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
550 sqft
Apartment

#303 1102 Esquimalt Rd, Esquimalt, BCRockheights

MLS® 1026907
Listing Brokerage: Coldwell Banker Oceanside Real Estate
View property at#303 1102 Esquimalt Rd
  • Previous