Zealty
Sign inJoin
Zealty.ca Logo
Sign inJoin
Zealty.ca Logo
Map SearchList SearchAgentsHome Evaluation

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Presented by Holywell Properties, a British Columbia Brokerage

©2026 Zealty Online Search Inc.

Save Search
Save Search
  1. BC
  2. City of Surrey

Homes for Sale Under $3M in City of Surrey, BC

4033-4051 of 4051
Sort
Property at 14605 67b Avenue, Surrey, BC
1
Days at Current Price:438 days

$1,499,000

438 days on the market
8 bds
6 ba
4,001 sqft
0.09 ac
House

14605 67b Avenue, Surrey, BCEast Newton

MLS® R2971682
Listing Brokerage: Century 21 Coastal Realty Ltd.
View property at14605 67b Avenue
Property at 10577 138a Street, Surrey, BC
Days at Current Price:439 days

$2,600,000

439 days on the market
3 bds
1 ba
1,092 sqft
0.18 ac
House

10577 138a Street, Surrey, BCWhalley

MLS® R2971756
Listing Brokerage: eXp Realty of Canada, Inc.
View property at10577 138a Street
Property at #57 15778 85 Avenue, Surrey, BC
3
Days at Current Price:460 days

$1,098,890

460 days on the market
4 bds
4 ba
1,653 sqft
Townhouse

#57 15778 85 Avenue, Surrey, BCFleetwood Tynehead

MLS® R2965318
Listing Brokerage: Stonehaus Realty Corp.
View property at#57 15778 85 Avenue
Price Cut $401,000
Property at 6702 138 Street, Surrey, BC
1
Days at Current Price:463 days

$1,999,000

463 days on the market
6 bds
3 ba
2,470 sqft
1.75 ac
House

6702 138 Street, Surrey, BCEast Newton

MLS® R2964823
Listing Brokerage: Century 21 Coastal Realty Ltd.
View property at6702 138 Street
Price Cut $19,000
Property at #424 10828 139a Street, Surrey, BC
1
Days at Current Price:477 days

$320,000

477 days on the market
0 bds
1 ba
306 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#424 10828 139a Street, Surrey, BCWhalley

MLS® R2959711
Listing Brokerage: Nationwide Realty Corp.
View property at#424 10828 139a Street
Price Cut $1,282,000
Property at 12816 13 Avenue, Surrey, BC
7
Days at Current Price:479 days

$2,598,000

479 days on the market
3 bds
2 ba
1,866 sqft
0.32 ac
House

12816 13 Avenue, Surrey, BCCrescent Bch Ocean Pk.

MLS® R2958997
Listing Brokerage: Homelife Benchmark Realty Corp.
View property at12816 13 Avenue
Property at 13859 Brentwood Crescent, Surrey, BC
Days at Current Price:481 days

$2,550,000

481 days on the market
7 bds
6 ba
2,652 sqft
0.18 ac
House

13859 Brentwood Crescent, Surrey, BCBolivar Heights

MLS® R2958151
Listing Brokerage: eXp Realty of Canada, Inc.
View property at13859 Brentwood Crescent
Price Cut $249,100
Property at 14446 Bedford Drive, Surrey, BC
4
Days at Current Price:493 days

$1,399,900

493 days on the market
7 bds
4 ba
3,050 sqft
0.16 ac
House

14446 Bedford Drive, Surrey, BCBolivar Heights

MLS® R2954346
Listing Brokerage: Nu Stream Realty Inc.
View property at14446 Bedford Drive
Property at #2405 13318 104th Avenue, Surrey, BC
Days at Current Price:498 days

$768,000

498 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
784 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#2405 13318 104th Avenue, Surrey, BCWhalley

MLS® R2952357
Listing Brokerage: Magsen Realty Inc.
View property at#2405 13318 104th Avenue
Property at 13925 Antrim Road, Surrey, BC
Days at Current Price:526 days

$2,500,000

526 days on the market
5 bds
3 ba
3,040 sqft
0.26 ac
House

13925 Antrim Road, Surrey, BCBolivar Heights

MLS® R2949156
Listing Brokerage: eXp Realty of Canada, Inc.
View property at13925 Antrim Road
Price Cut $24,900
Property at #217 8733 160 Street, Surrey, BC
1
Days at Current Price:530 days

$485,000

530 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
643 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#217 8733 160 Street, Surrey, BCFleetwood Tynehead

MLS® R2948056
Listing Brokerage: Royal Pacific Realty Corp.
View property at#217 8733 160 Street
Property at 14086 103a Avenue, Surrey, BC
Days at Current Price:597 days

$2,950,000

597 days on the market
5 bds
4 ba
2,310 sqft
0.17 ac
House

14086 103a Avenue, Surrey, BCWhalley

MLS® R2930093
Listing Brokerage: Team 3000 Realty Ltd.
View property at14086 103a Avenue
Price Cut $180,000
Property at 12978 96a Avenue, Surrey, BC
1
Days at Current Price:626 days

$1,395,000

626 days on the market
4 bds
3 ba
3,928 sqft
0.18 ac
House

12978 96a Avenue, Surrey, BCCedar Hills

MLS® R2918851
Listing Brokerage: ComFree
View property at12978 96a Avenue
Price Cut $30,000
Property at #413 163 175a Street, Surrey, BC
Days at Current Price:645 days

$799,999

645 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
981 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#413 163 175a Street, Surrey, BCPacific Douglas

MLS® R2913965
Listing Brokerage: Oakwyn Realty Encore
View property at#413 163 175a Street
Price Cut $30,000
Property at #520 13968 Laurel Drive, Surrey, BC
Days at Current Price:681 days

$639,000

681 days on the market
2 bds
1 ba
673 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#520 13968 Laurel Drive, Surrey, BCWhalley

MLS® R2902371
Listing Brokerage: Nu Stream Realty Inc.
View property at#520 13968 Laurel Drive
Property at 9350 152nd Street, Surrey, BC
Days at Current Price:732 days

$2,500,000

732 days on the market
6 bds
4 ba
2,214 sqft
0.16 ac
House

9350 152nd Street, Surrey, BCFleetwood Tynehead

MLS® R2882859
Listing Brokerage: Real Broker
View property at9350 152nd Street
Price Cut $150,000
Property at 9378 152 Street, Surrey, BC
Days at Current Price:733 days

$2,350,000

733 days on the market
3 bds
3 ba
1,996 sqft
0.17 ac
House

9378 152 Street, Surrey, BCFleetwood Tynehead

MLS® R2881990
Listing Brokerage: Grand Central Realty
View property at9378 152 Street
Property at #109 9718 161a Street, Surrey, BC
3
Days at Current Price:1,517 days

$1,188,890

1517 days on the market
3 bds
3 ba
1,527 sqft
Townhouse

#109 9718 161a Street, Surrey, BCFleetwood Tynehead

MLS® R2667117
Listing Brokerage: Homeland Realty
View property at#109 9718 161a Street
Property at 10652 137a Street, Surrey, BC
2
Days at Current Price:1,900 days

$2,399,000

1900 days on the market
3 bds
2 ba
1,632 sqft
0.15 ac
House

10652 137a Street, Surrey, BCWhalley

MLS® R2545905
Listing Brokerage: Multiple Realty Ltd.
View property at10652 137a Street
  • Previous
  • 1
  • More pages
  • 167
  • 168
  • 169