| Pricing | |
| Asking Price | $965,000 |
| Price per Floor SqFt | |
| $493 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Property Taxes | $3,937 (2025) |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 1,959 sqft |
| Age | 49 years (1977) |
| Land |
| Land Size | 0.20 ac (8,580 sqft) |
| Land Frontage | 78 ft |
| Land Dimensions | 78 x 110 ft |
| Price per Land SqFt | $112.47 |
| Dates & Market |
| Previously Sold Date | 2018-Jun-03 |
| Previously Sold Price | $645,000 |
| Ask Price:Sold Price Change | +$320,000 (+49.6%) |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | House |
| Style of House | Split Entry |
| Bedrooms | 3 |
| Bathrooms | 3 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold NonStrata |
| PID | 006-212-514 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted Mission Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
33368 Knight Avenue
| Asking Price: | $749,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Feb-23 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 1,893 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $396 |
| Age: | 50 years |
| Land Size: | 0.22 ac. (9,383 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 86 |
| MLS® Number: | R3092570 |
| Distance: | 289 m |
33359 Whidden Avenue
| Asking Price: | $985,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-24 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,837 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $536 |
| Age: | 51 years |
| Land Size: | 0.22 ac. (9,600 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 56 |
| MLS® Number: | R3102565 |
| Distance: | 362 m |
7958 Taulbut Street
| Asking Price: | $1,174,900 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-13 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 2,194 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $536 |
| Age: | 60 years |
| Land Size: | 0.49 ac. (21,127 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 37 |
| MLS® Number: | R3108577 |
| Distance: | 618 m |
8442 Harms Street
| Asking Price: | $999,800 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-30 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,310 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $433 |
| Age: | 41 years |
| Land Size: | 0.15 ac. (6,717 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 19 |
| MLS® Number: | R3117818 |
| Distance: | 697 m |
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% |
| 2026 | $797,000 | $144,000 | $941,000 | -2.4% |
| 2024 | $774,000 | $190,000 | $964,000 | +0.4% |
| 2023 | $781,000 | $179,000 | $960,000 | +8.5% |
| 2022 | $727,000 | $158,000 | $885,000 | +35.3% |
| 2021 | $515,000 | $139,000 | $654,000 | +10.8% |
| 2020 | $464,000 | $126,000 | $590,000 | - |
Asking Price is 2.6% higher than Assessed Value (2026).