Zealty
Sign inJoin
Zealty.ca Logo
Sign inJoin
Zealty.ca Logo
Map SearchList SearchAgentsHome Evaluation

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Presented by Holywell Properties, a British Columbia Brokerage

©2026 Zealty Online Search Inc.

Save Search
Save Search
  1. BC
  2. Vancouver Island (VIREB & VREB)

Homes for Sale Under $1.5M in Vancouver Island (VIREB & VREB)

1057-1080 of 4929
Sort
Price Cut $15,000
Property at #B 345 Menzies Ave, Courtenay, BC
Days at Current Price:9 days

$549,900

26 days on the market
3 bds
2 ba
1,241 sqft
Duplex

#B 345 Menzies Ave, Courtenay, BCCourtenay City

MLS® 1033364
Listing Brokerage: eXp Realty (CX)
View property at#B 345 Menzies Ave
Price Cut $150,000
Property at 7586 Somenos Rd, Duncan, BC
Days at Current Price:9 days

$1,299,000

14 days on the market
5 bds
3 ba
2,733 sqft
4.06 ac
House

7586 Somenos Rd, Duncan, BCWest Duncan

MLS® 1034731
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Island Properties (DU)
View property at7586 Somenos Rd
Price Cut $19,000
Property at 649 McPhee Ave, Courtenay, BC
Days at Current Price:9 days

$550,000

83 days on the market
2 bds
1 ba
803 sqft
0.18 ac
House

649 McPhee Ave, Courtenay, BCCourtenay City

MLS® 1027146
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage-Comox Valley (CV)
View property at649 McPhee Ave
Price Cut $25,100
Property at 921 Sarum Rise Way, Nanaimo, BC
Days at Current Price:9 days

$899,900

22 days on the market
5 bds
3 ba
2,292 sqft
0.15 ac
House

921 Sarum Rise Way, Nanaimo, BCUniversity District

MLS® 1033589
Listing Brokerage: REMAX Professionals (NA)
View property at921 Sarum Rise Way
Price Cut $50,000
Property at 3737 Belaire Dr, Nanaimo, BC
1
Days at Current Price:9 days

$1,150,000

21 days on the market
3 bds
3 ba
2,254 sqft
0.17 ac
House

3737 Belaire Dr, Nanaimo, BCHammond Bay

MLS® 1033313
Listing Brokerage: REMAX Professionals (NA)
View property at3737 Belaire Dr
Price Cut $15,000
Property at 411 Seventh St, Nanaimo, BC
1
Days at Current Price:9 days

$559,900

36 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
702 sqft
0.18 ac
House

411 Seventh St, Nanaimo, BCSouth Nanaimo

MLS® 1031259
Listing Brokerage: 460 Realty Inc. (NA)
View property at411 Seventh St
Price Cut $25,000
Property at 1774 Extension Rd, Nanaimo, BC
Days at Current Price:9 days

$749,900

51 days on the market
4 bds
3 ba
2,139 sqft
0.27 ac
House

1774 Extension Rd, Nanaimo, BCChase River

MLS® 1030372
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage Nanaimo Realty (NanIsHwyN)
View property at1774 Extension Rd
Price Cut $15,000
Property at #101 1870 McKenzie Ave, Saanich, BC
Days at Current Price:9 days

$375,000

38 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
718 sqft
Apartment

#101 1870 McKenzie Ave, Saanich, BCLambrick Park

MLS® 1031834
Listing Brokerage: Pemberton Holmes Ltd.
View property at#101 1870 McKenzie Ave
Price Cut $45,000
Property at 3771 Winston Cres, Saanich, BC
Days at Current Price:9 days

$1,120,000

19 days on the market
3 bds
2 ba
2,448 sqft
0.20 ac
House

3771 Winston Cres, Saanich, BCQuadra

MLS® 1034269
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Camosun
View property at3771 Winston Cres
Price Cut $35,000
Property at 4259 Craigo Park Way, Saanich, BC
Days at Current Price:9 days

$1,099,900

29 days on the market
5 bds
2 ba
2,159 sqft
0.19 ac
House

4259 Craigo Park Way, Saanich, BCRoyal Oak

MLS® 1032776
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage Coast Capital - Chatterton
View property at4259 Craigo Park Way
Price Cut $25,100
Property at 3738 Tillicum Rd, Saanich, BC
Days at Current Price:9 days

$999,900

37 days on the market
3 bds
2 ba
1,627 sqft
0.16 ac
House

3738 Tillicum Rd, Saanich, BCTillicum

MLS® 1031644
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Camosun
View property at3738 Tillicum Rd
Price Cut $100,000
Property at 7909 East Saanich Rd, Central Saanich, BC
1
Days at Current Price:9 days

$899,900

35 days on the market
3 bds
2 ba
1,786 sqft
0.25 ac
House

7909 East Saanich Rd, Central Saanich, BCSaanichton

MLS® 1030705
Listing Brokerage: Newport Realty Ltd.
View property at7909 East Saanich Rd
Price Cut $10,000
Property at #401 7161 West Saanich Rd, Central Saanich, BC
Days at Current Price:9 days

$749,900

26 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
800 sqft
Apartment

#401 7161 West Saanich Rd, Central Saanich, BCBrentwood Bay

MLS® 1033360
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Camosun
View property at#401 7161 West Saanich Rd
Price Cut $15,000
Property at #58 1572 Seabird Rd, Cassidy, BC
Days at Current Price:9 days

$320,000

48 days on the market
3 bds
2 ba
1,195 sqft
Manufactured Home

#58 1572 Seabird Rd, Cassidy, BCExtension

MLS® 1030803
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage Coast Capital Realty
View property at#58 1572 Seabird Rd
Price Cut $44,000
Property at 912 Clarke Rd, Central Saanich, BC
Days at Current Price:9 days

$1,245,000

31 days on the market
3 bds
3 ba
1,909 sqft
0.10 ac
House

912 Clarke Rd, Central Saanich, BCBrentwood Bay

MLS® 1031840
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage Coast Capital - Chatterton
View property at912 Clarke Rd
Price Cut $10,000
Property at 2554 Highland Blvd, Nanaimo, BC
Days at Current Price:9 days

$360,000

50 days on the market
2 bds
1 ba
932 sqft
Row / Townhouse

2554 Highland Blvd, Nanaimo, BCDeparture Bay

MLS® 1030211
Listing Brokerage: REMAX Professionals (NA)
View property at2554 Highland Blvd
Price Cut $15,000
Property at #202 2 Doric Ave, Nanaimo, BC