Zealty
Sign inJoin
Zealty.ca Logo
Sign inJoin
Zealty.ca Logo
Map SearchList SearchAgentsHome Evaluation

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Presented by Holywell Properties, a British Columbia Brokerage

©2026 Zealty Online Search Inc.

Save Search
Save Search
  1. BC
  2. Vancouver Island (VIREB & VREB)

Homes for Sale in Vancouver Island (VIREB & VREB)

5713-5736 of 5901
Sort
Property at #501 1029 View St, Victoria, BC
Days at Current Price:176 days

$539,000

176 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
636 sqft
Apartment

#501 1029 View St, Victoria, BCDowntown

MLS® 1020910
Listing Brokerage: Newport Realty Ltd.
View property at#501 1029 View St
Property at 5150 Maebelle Rd, Port Alberni, BC
Days at Current Price:176 days

$1,249,000

176 days on the market
3 bds
2 ba
2,008 sqft
0.90 ac
House

5150 Maebelle Rd, Port Alberni, BCAlberni Valley

MLS® 1021106
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Mid-Island Realty
View property at5150 Maebelle Rd
Property at #17 457 Arizona Dr, Campbell River, BC
Days at Current Price:179 days

$1,074,900

179 days on the market
6 bds
4 ba
3,096 sqft
0.14 ac
House

#17 457 Arizona Dr, Campbell River, BCWillow Point

MLS® 1020915
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage Advance Realty
View property at#17 457 Arizona Dr
Open House (May 23)
Property at 2524 Alabaster Crt, Langford, BC
1
Days at Current Price:180 days

$1,450,000

180 days on the market
5 bds
4 ba
3,107 sqft
0.10 ac
House

2524 Alabaster Crt, Langford, BCBear Mountain LF

MLS® 1020945
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage Coast Capital - Westshore
View property at2524 Alabaster Crt
Property at 464 Mountain View Dr, Lake Cowichan, BC
Days at Current Price:180 days

$1,100,000

180 days on the market
4 bds
3 ba
2,480 sqft
0.23 ac
House

464 Mountain View Dr, Lake Cowichan, BC

MLS® 1020558
Listing Brokerage: eXp Realty
View property at464 Mountain View Dr
Property at #101 9949 Third St, Sidney, BC
Days at Current Price:180 days

$3,720,000

180 days on the market
3 bds
3 ba
2,916 sqft
Duplex

#101 9949 Third St, Sidney, BCSidney North-East

MLS® 1020804
Listing Brokerage: Coldwell Banker Oceanside Real Estate
View property at#101 9949 Third St
Property at 5287 Gertrude St, Port Alberni, BC
Days at Current Price:180 days

$299,000

180 days on the market
4 bds
2 ba
1,865 sqft
Row / Townhouse

5287 Gertrude St, Port Alberni, BC

MLS® 1020866
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Mid-Island Realty
View property at5287 Gertrude St
Property at 4471 Southgate Rd, Port Alberni, BC
Days at Current Price:180 days

$829,900

180 days on the market
4 bds
4 ba
3,319 sqft
0.46 ac
House

4471 Southgate Rd, Port Alberni, BC

MLS® 1020908
Listing Brokerage: REMAX Professionals - Dave Koszegi Group
View property at4471 Southgate Rd
Property at #1 6172 Alington Rd, Duncan, BC
Days at Current Price:180 days

$445,000

180 days on the market
4 bds
2 ba
2,071 sqft
Row / Townhouse

#1 6172 Alington Rd, Duncan, BCWest Duncan

MLS® 1020808
Listing Brokerage: Pemberton Holmes Ltd. (Cow Vall)
View property at#1 6172 Alington Rd
Property at 1655 Alberni Hwy, Port Alberni, BC
Days at Current Price:181 days

$1,998,000

181 days on the market
0 bds
0 ba
Multi-Family

1655 Alberni Hwy, Port Alberni, BCAlberni Valley

MLS® 1020818
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage Westside Klein Group
View property at1655 Alberni Hwy
Property at 2310 Garry Oak Dr, Nanoose Bay, BC
1
Days at Current Price:182 days

$1,075,000

182 days on the market
4 bds
2 ba
2,488 sqft
0.46 ac
House

2310 Garry Oak Dr, Nanoose Bay, BCNanoose

MLS® 1020681
Listing Brokerage: LandQuest Realty Corp. (Interior)
View property at2310 Garry Oak Dr
Property at 573 Horseshoe Rd, Gabriola Island, BC
Days at Current Price:183 days

$2,100,000

183 days on the market
3 bds
3 ba
3,100 sqft
5.00 ac
House

573 Horseshoe Rd, Gabriola Island, BC

MLS® 1020588
Listing Brokerage: Sotheby's International Realty Canada
View property at573 Horseshoe Rd
Property at 3 Grant Rd, Lasqueti Island, BC
2
Days at Current Price:183 days

$950,000

183 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
1,320 sqft
10.23 ac
House

3 Grant Rd, Lasqueti Island, BC

MLS® 1020518
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX First Realty (PK)
View property at3 Grant Rd
Price Cut $250,000
Property at 2173 Tryon Rd, North Saanich, BC
1
Days at Current Price:184 days

$3,500,000

249 days on the market
8 bds
5 ba
3,158 sqft
2.00 ac
House

2173 Tryon Rd, North Saanich, BCCurteis Point

MLS® 1013546
Listing Brokerage: Newport Realty Ltd.
View property at2173 Tryon Rd
Property at 410 17th Ave, Sointula, BC
1
Days at Current Price:185 days

$1,150,000

185 days on the market
4 bds
5 ba
4,881 sqft
2.86 ac
House

410 17th Ave, Sointula, BC

MLS® 1020567
Listing Brokerage: eXp Realty (CR)
View property at410 17th Ave
Property at 5621 Hammond Bay Rd, Nanaimo, BC
1
Days at Current Price:187 days

$1,200,000

187 days on the market
5 bds
3 ba
2,600 sqft
1.70 ac
House

5621 Hammond Bay Rd, Nanaimo, BCNorth Nanaimo

MLS® 1020319
Listing Brokerage: REMAX Professionals (NA)
View property at5621 Hammond Bay Rd
Price Cut $1,000
Property at #102 1220 Manzanita Pl, Nanaimo, BC
Days at Current Price:188 days

$1,199,000

249 days on the market
4 bds
3 ba
2,535 sqft
0.83 ac
House

#102 1220 Manzanita Pl, Nanaimo, BCDeparture Bay

MLS® 1013828
Listing Brokerage: Sutton Group-West Coast Realty (Nan)
View property at#102 1220 Manzanita Pl
Price Cut $25,000
Property at #1 2670 Sooke River Rd, Sooke, BC
1
Days at Current Price:188 days

$250,000

201 days on the market
3 bds
1 ba
1,007 sqft
Manufactured Home

#1 2670 Sooke River Rd, Sooke, BCSooke River

MLS® 1018595
Listing Brokerage: Pemberton Holmes Ltd. - Oak Bay
View property at#1 2670 Sooke River Rd
Property at 1154 2nd Ave, Ladysmith, BC
Days at Current Price:188 days

$699,900

188 days on the market
0 bds
0 ba
Multi-Family

1154 2nd Ave, Ladysmith, BC

MLS® 1020354
Listing Brokerage: Island Pacific Realty Ltd.
View property at1154 2nd Ave
Property at 2710 Moncur Rd, Shawnigan Lake, BC
Days at Current Price:189 days

$3,536,000

189 days on the market
5 bds
4 ba
3,237 sqft
0.27 ac
House

2710 Moncur Rd, Shawnigan Lake, BCShawnigan

MLS® 1020290
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Camosun
View property at2710 Moncur Rd
Property at 647 Tamarack Dr, Qualicum Beach, BC
Days at Current Price:190 days

$1,100,000

190 days on the market
4 bds
4 ba
5,019 sqft
0.24 ac
House

647 Tamarack Dr, Qualicum Beach, BC

MLS® 1020244
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Anchor Realty (QU)
View property at647 Tamarack Dr
Property at #2202 4201 Tyndall Ave, Saanich, BC
Days at Current Price:192 days

$339,900

192 days on the market
0 bds
1 ba
382 sqft
Apartment

#2202 4201 Tyndall Ave, Saanich, BCGordon Head