Zealty
Sign inJoin
Zealty.ca Logo
Sign inJoin
Zealty.ca Logo
Map SearchList SearchAgentsHome Evaluation

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Presented by Holywell Properties, a British Columbia Brokerage

©2026 Zealty Online Search Inc.

Save Search
Save Search
  1. BC
  2. Vernon & Area
  3. Swan Lake West

Homes for Sale Under $1.5M in Swan Lake West, Vernon & Area, BC

25-42 of 42
Sort
Property at 1131 1 Street N, Vernon, BC
Days at Current Price:33 days

$619,000

33 days on the market
3 bds
2 ba
1,316 sqft
0.19 ac
House

1131 1 Street N, Vernon, BCSwan Lake West

MLS® 10382769
Listing Brokerage: Real Broker B.C. Ltd
View property at1131 1 Street N
Price Cut $25,900
Property at 6292 Stickle Road, Vernon, BC
1
Days at Current Price:34 days

$649,000

95 days on the market
3 bds
2 ba
2,080 sqft
0.25 ac
House

6292 Stickle Road, Vernon, BCSwan Lake West

MLS® 10375900
Listing Brokerage: 3 Percent Realty Inc.
View property at6292 Stickle Road
Property at #8 61 Antoine Road, Vernon, BC
Days at Current Price:46 days

$334,900

46 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,056 sqft
Manufactured Home

#8 61 Antoine Road, Vernon, BCSwan Lake West

MLS® 10381903
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Vernon
View property at#8 61 Antoine Road
Property at 130 Overlook Place, Spallumcheen, BC
Days at Current Price:47 days

$1,399,900

47 days on the market
4 bds
3 ba
2,851 sqft
2.50 ac
House

130 Overlook Place, Spallumcheen, BCSwan Lake West

MLS® 10381630
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Vernon Salt Fowler
View property at130 Overlook Place
Property at #91 12560 Westside Road, Vernon, BC
Days at Current Price:49 days

$343,900

49 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
838 sqft
Manufactured Home

#91 12560 Westside Road, Vernon, BCSwan Lake West

MLS® 10381187
Listing Brokerage: eXp Realty (Kelowna)
View property at#91 12560 Westside Road
Property at 328 3rd Street, Vernon, BC
Days at Current Price:55 days

$595,000

55 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,491 sqft
0.18 ac
House

328 3rd Street, Vernon, BCSwan Lake West

MLS® 10375314
Listing Brokerage: Canada Flex Realty Group
View property at328 3rd Street
Property at #107 9510 97N Highway, Vernon, BC
Days at Current Price:55 days

$384,900

55 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,007 sqft
Manufactured Home

#107 9510 97N Highway, Vernon, BCSwan Lake West

MLS® 10380085
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage Downtown Realty
View property at#107 9510 97N Highway
Property at #77 12560 Westside Road, Vernon, BC
Days at Current Price:66 days

$349,000

66 days on the market
3 bds
2 ba
1,296 sqft
Manufactured Home

#77 12560 Westside Road, Vernon, BCSwan Lake West

MLS® 10378934
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage Downtown Realty
View property at#77 12560 Westside Road
Property at 463 Golfview Place, Spallumcheen, BC
Days at Current Price:68 days

$1,495,000

68 days on the market
5 bds
3 ba
4,301 sqft
2.65 ac
House

463 Golfview Place, Spallumcheen, BCSwan Lake West

MLS® 10377673
Listing Brokerage: Real Broker B.C. Ltd
View property at463 Golfview Place
Price Cut $8,000
Property at 457 4 th Street, Vernon, BC
Days at Current Price:76 days

$767,000

220 days on the market
2 bds
3 ba
2,671 sqft
0.20 ac
House

457 4 th Street, Vernon, BCSwan Lake West

MLS® 10365398
Listing Brokerage: Canada Flex Realty Group
View property at457 4 th Street
Property at #5 65 Antoine, Vernon, BC
Days at Current Price:77 days

$199,900

77 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
542 sqft
Park Model Mobile Home

#5 65 Antoine, Vernon, BCSwan Lake West

MLS® 10377568
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Vernon
View property at#5 65 Antoine
Property at 833 8 Avenue, Vernon, BC
Days at Current Price:80 days

$529,900

80 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,377 sqft
House

833 8 Avenue, Vernon, BCSwan Lake West

MLS® 10377161
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage Downtown Realty
View property at833 8 Avenue
Property at #33 8000 Highland Road, Vernon, BC
Days at Current Price:111 days

$363,500

111 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
608 sqft
Park Model Mobile Home

#33 8000 Highland Road, Vernon, BCSwan Lake West

MLS® 10373879
Listing Brokerage: 3 Percent Realty Inc.
View property at#33 8000 Highland Road
Property at #21 12560 Westside Road, Vernon, BC
Days at Current Price:138 days

$374,000

138 days on the market
3 bds
2 ba
1,215 sqft
Manufactured Home

#21 12560 Westside Road, Vernon, BCSwan Lake West

MLS® 10371357
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage Downtown Realty
View property at#21 12560 Westside Road
Property at #43 9510 Highway 97N, Vernon, BC
Days at Current Price:166 days

$349,900

166 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,400 sqft
Manufactured Home

#43 9510 Highway 97N, Vernon, BCSwan Lake West

MLS® 10370563
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage Downtown Realty
View property at#43 9510 Highway 97N
Property at #4 71 Antoine Road, Vernon, BC
Days at Current Price:171 days

$349,900

171 days on the market
3 bds
1 ba
1,188 sqft
Manufactured Home

#4 71 Antoine Road, Vernon, BCSwan Lake West

MLS® 10369850
Listing Brokerage: Real Broker B.C. Ltd
View property at#4 71 Antoine Road
Price Cut $20,000
Property at #24 61 Antoine Road, Vernon, BC
Days at Current Price:272 days

$329,900

328 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,034 sqft
Manufactured Home

#24 61 Antoine Road, Vernon, BCSwan Lake West

MLS® 10353416
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Vernon
View property at#24 61 Antoine Road
Property at 4147 4th Street, Vernon, BC
Days at Current Price:370 days

$774,900

370 days on the market
5 bds
3 ba
3,238 sqft
0.17 ac
House

4147 4th Street, Vernon, BCSwan Lake West

MLS® 10347175
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage Downtown Realty
View property at4147 4th Street
  • Previous
  • 1
  • 2