Zealty
Sign inJoin
Zealty.ca Logo
Sign inJoin
Zealty.ca Logo
Map SearchList SearchAgentsHome Evaluation

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Presented by Holywell Properties, a British Columbia Brokerage

©2026 Zealty Online Search Inc.

Save Search
Save Search
  1. BC
  2. Vernon & Area
  3. City of Vernon

Homes for Sale Under $750K in City of Vernon, Vernon & Area, BC

25-48 of 77
Sort
Property at 3403 33 Avenue, Vernon, BC
Days at Current Price:12 days

$499,999

12 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,496 sqft
0.12 ac
House

3403 33 Avenue, Vernon, BCCity of Vernon

MLS® 10385786
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage Kelowna
View property at3403 33 Avenue
Property at #204 3300 Centennial Drive, Vernon, BC
Days at Current Price:12 days

$364,900

12 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,093 sqft
Apartment

#204 3300 Centennial Drive, Vernon, BCCity of Vernon

MLS® 10385111
Listing Brokerage: Real Broker B.C. Ltd
View property at#204 3300 Centennial Drive
Property at #209 3010 35 Street, Vernon, BC
Days at Current Price:15 days

$297,000

15 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
960 sqft
Apartment

#209 3010 35 Street, Vernon, BCCity of Vernon

MLS® 10385421
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage Downtown Realty
View property at#209 3010 35 Street
Property at #414 3901 32 Avenue, Vernon, BC
Days at Current Price:16 days

$324,900

16 days on the market
3 bds
2 ba
1,280 sqft
Apartment

#414 3901 32 Avenue, Vernon, BCCity of Vernon

MLS® 10384301
Listing Brokerage: Coldwell Banker Executives Realty
View property at#414 3901 32 Avenue
Property at #208 3609 30 Avenue, Vernon, BC
Days at Current Price:17 days

$269,900

17 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
858 sqft
Apartment

#208 3609 30 Avenue, Vernon, BCCity of Vernon

MLS® 10385281
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Vernon Salt Fowler
View property at#208 3609 30 Avenue
Property at 3004 37 Street, Vernon, BC
1
Days at Current Price:18 days

$739,000

18 days on the market
5 bds
2 ba
2,297 sqft
0.12 ac
House

3004 37 Street, Vernon, BCCity of Vernon

MLS® 10385213
Listing Brokerage: Coldwell Banker Executives Realty
View property at3004 37 Street
Price Cut $5,000
Property at #305 3609 30 Avenue, Vernon, BC
Days at Current Price:18 days

$260,000

40 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
927 sqft
Apartment

#305 3609 30 Avenue, Vernon, BCCity of Vernon

MLS® 10381872
Listing Brokerage: Century 21 Assurance Realty Ltd
View property at#305 3609 30 Avenue
Price Cut $6,100
Property at #415 3304 35 Avenue, Vernon, BC
Days at Current Price:19 days

$198,800

119 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
641 sqft
Apartment

#415 3304 35 Avenue, Vernon, BCCity of Vernon

MLS® 10373095
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Vernon
View property at#415 3304 35 Avenue
Price Cut $20,000
Property at 2004 33 Street, Vernon, BC
Days at Current Price:19 days

$459,800

96 days on the market
2 bds
1 ba
1,114 sqft
0.11 ac
House

2004 33 Street, Vernon, BCCity of Vernon

MLS® 10374913
Listing Brokerage: Real Broker B.C. Ltd
View property at2004 33 Street
Property at #308 3300 Centennial Drive, Vernon, BC
Days at Current Price:22 days

$442,000

22 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,181 sqft
Apartment

#308 3300 Centennial Drive, Vernon, BCCity of Vernon

MLS® 10384487
Listing Brokerage: Coldwell Banker Executives Realty
View property at#308 3300 Centennial Drive
Property at 3700 24 Avenue, Vernon, BC
Days at Current Price:23 days

$624,900

23 days on the market
4 bds
2 ba
1,898 sqft
0.23 ac
House

3700 24 Avenue, Vernon, BCCity of Vernon

MLS® 10384593
Listing Brokerage: eXp Realty (Kelowna)
View property at3700 24 Avenue
Price Cut $50,000
Property at 2706 38 Street, Vernon, BC
Days at Current Price:23 days

$674,900

36 days on the market
4 bds
2 ba
1,593 sqft
Duplex

2706 38 Street, Vernon, BCCity of Vernon

MLS® 10382905
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Vernon Salt Fowler
View property at2706 38 Street
Property at #9 4004 24 Avenue, Vernon, BC
Days at Current Price:24 days

$410,000

24 days on the market
3 bds
2 ba
1,349 sqft
Row / Townhouse

#9 4004 24 Avenue, Vernon, BCCity of Vernon

MLS® 10384455
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Vernon
View property at#9 4004 24 Avenue
Price Cut $5,000
Property at #102 3300 Centennial Drive, Vernon, BC
Days at Current Price:24 days

$405,000

171 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,201 sqft
Apartment

#102 3300 Centennial Drive, Vernon, BCCity of Vernon

MLS® 10370096
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Vernon
View property at#102 3300 Centennial Drive
Price Cut $10,000
Property at #104 3705 30 Avenue, Vernon, BC
Days at Current Price:24 days

$289,900

158 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,080 sqft
Apartment

#104 3705 30 Avenue, Vernon, BCCity of Vernon

MLS® 10370807
Listing Brokerage: Century 21 Assurance Realty Ltd
View property at#104 3705 30 Avenue
Price Cut $10,000
Property at #207 1801 32 Street, Vernon, BC
Days at Current Price:24 days

$319,000

45 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,008 sqft
Apartment

#207 1801 32 Street, Vernon, BCCity of Vernon

MLS® 10381581
Listing Brokerage: 3 Percent Realty Inc.
View property at#207 1801 32 Street
Property at 4012 19 Street, Vernon, BC
1
Days at Current Price:30 days

$675,000

30 days on the market
5 bds
2 ba
2,247 sqft
Duplex

4012 19 Street, Vernon, BCCity of Vernon

MLS® 10383513
Listing Brokerage: Coldwell Banker Executives Realty
View property at4012 19 Street
Price Cut $10,000
Property at #102 3900 27 Avenue, Vernon, BC
Days at Current Price:30 days

$399,000

42 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,096 sqft
Row / Townhouse

#102 3900 27 Avenue, Vernon, BCCity of Vernon

MLS® 10379383
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Vernon
View property at#102 3900 27 Avenue
Property at #105 3608 27 Avenue, Vernon, BC
Days at Current Price:31 days

$255,000

31 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
995 sqft
Apartment