Zealty
Sign inJoin
Zealty.ca Logo
Sign inJoin
Zealty.ca Logo
Map SearchList SearchAgentsHome Evaluation

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Presented by Holywell Properties, a British Columbia Brokerage

©2026 Zealty Online Search Inc.

Save Search
Save Search
  1. BC

Homes for Sale Under $5M in BC

19969-19992 of 41708
Sort
Price Cut $150,000
Property at 1270 Chalet Rd, Qualicum Beach, BC
Days at Current Price:28 days

$1,249,900

94 days on the market
3 bds
2 ba
1,984 sqft
0.06 ac
House

1270 Chalet Rd, Qualicum Beach, BC

MLS® 1025518
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage Island Living (PK)
View property at1270 Chalet Rd
Price Cut $10,000
Property at #1 11001 17 Street, Dawson Creek, BC
Days at Current Price:28 days

$439,000

82 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,211 sqft
House

#1 11001 17 Street, Dawson Creek, BC

MLS® 10376792
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Dawson Creek Realty
View property at#1 11001 17 Street
Price Cut $12,900
Property at #F22 4505 Mclean Creek Road, Okanagan Falls, BC
Days at Current Price:28 days

$199,000

77 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
994 sqft
Manufactured Home

#F22 4505 Mclean Creek Road, Okanagan Falls, BC

MLS® 10377652
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage Locations West
View property at#F22 4505 Mclean Creek Road
Price Cut $5,000
Property at #10 62010 Flood Hope Road, Hope, BC
Days at Current Price:28 days

$80,000

56 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
840 sqft
Manufactured Home

#10 62010 Flood Hope Road, Hope, BC

MLS® R3101629
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Nyda Realty Inc.
View property at#10 62010 Flood Hope Road
Price Cut $20,000
Property at #9 3025 Royston Rd, Cumberland, BC
Days at Current Price:28 days

$471,000

53 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,246 sqft
Manufactured Home

#9 3025 Royston Rd, Cumberland, BC

MLS® 1030072
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage Island Living (PK)
View property at#9 3025 Royston Rd
Price Cut $8,000
Property at #12 955 13TH AVENUE, Valemount, BC
Days at Current Price:28 days

$127,000

48 days on the market
2 bds
1 ba
938 sqft
Manufactured Home/Mobile

#12 955 13TH AVENUE, Valemount, BC

MLS® R3105288
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage Aspire Realty
View property at#12 955 13TH AVENUE
Price Cut $89,001
Property at 2055 Lion Court, Abbotsford, BC
3
Days at Current Price:28 days

$999,999

98 days on the market
5 bds
5 ba
3,576 sqft
0.40 ac
House

2055 Lion Court, Abbotsford, BCAbbotsford East

MLS® R3087628
Listing Brokerage: Vybe Realty
View property at2055 Lion Court
Price Cut $20,000
Property at #208 1411 Portage Road, Pemberton, BC
1
Days at Current Price:28 days

$625,000

69 days on the market
2 bds
1 ba
725 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#208 1411 Portage Road, Pemberton, BC

MLS® R3098358
Listing Brokerage: Whistler Property Services
View property at#208 1411 Portage Road
Price Cut $29,000
Property at 9868 Castle Rd, Pender Island, BC
Days at Current Price:28 days

$639,000

53 days on the market
1 bds
3 ba
863 sqft
2.15 ac
House

9868 Castle Rd, Pender Island, BC

MLS® 1030094
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX LIFESTYLES REALTY
View property at9868 Castle Rd
Price Cut $10,000
Property at #1 728 Gibsons Way, Gibsons, BC
1
Days at Current Price:28 days

$719,000

47 days on the market
2 bds
3 ba
1,493 sqft
Townhouse

#1 728 Gibsons Way, Gibsons, BC

MLS® R3106115
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Oceanview Realty
View property at#1 728 Gibsons Way
Price Cut $10,000
Property at #202 4450 Ponderosa Drive, Peachland, BC
Days at Current Price:28 days

$489,900

66 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,235 sqft
Row / Townhouse

#202 4450 Ponderosa Drive, Peachland, BC

MLS® 10378946
Listing Brokerage: Chamberlain Property Group
View property at#202 4450 Ponderosa Drive
Price Cut $40,900
Property at 546 Fairways Pl, Cobble Hill, BC
Days at Current Price:28 days

$689,000

73 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,437 sqft
Duplex

546 Fairways Pl, Cobble Hill, BC

MLS® 1028008
Listing Brokerage: Newport Realty Ltd.
View property at546 Fairways Pl
Price Cut $51,000
Property at 4276 Kincaid St, Saanich, BC
Days at Current Price:28 days

$1,749,000

78 days on the market
8 bds
7 ba
3,480 sqft
0.17 ac
House

4276 Kincaid St, Saanich, BCQuadra

MLS® 1026903
Listing Brokerage: Fair Realty
View property at4276 Kincaid St
Price Cut $75,000
Property at 7275 Mugford's Landing, Sooke, BC
Days at Current Price:28 days

$1,325,000

38 days on the market
4 bds
3 ba
3,439 sqft
0.32 ac
House

7275 Mugford's Landing, Sooke, BCJohn Muir

MLS® 1031779
Listing Brokerage: The Agency
View property at7275 Mugford's Landing
Price Cut $100,000
Property at 2150 Rashdale Road, Spallumcheen, BC
1
Days at Current Price:28 days

$1,050,000

125 days on the market
4 bds
3 ba
2,653 sqft
4.94 ac
House

2150 Rashdale Road, Spallumcheen, BCArmstrong/ Spall.

MLS® 10372484
Listing Brokerage: Oakwyn Realty Okanagan
View property at2150 Rashdale Road
Price Cut $25,000
Property at 1776 Mckenzie Ave, Saanich, BC
1
Days at Current Price:28 days

$1,025,000

40 days on the market
7 bds
3 ba
2,874 sqft
0.20 ac
House

1776 Mckenzie Ave, Saanich, BCGordon Head

MLS® 1030014
Listing Brokerage: Pemberton Holmes Ltd.
View property at1776 Mckenzie Ave
Price Cut $15,000
Property at #56 6600 Lucas Road, Richmond, BC
7
Days at Current Price:28 days

$1,165,000

244 days on the market
3 bds
3 ba
2,177 sqft
Townhouse

#56 6600 Lucas Road, Richmond, BCWoodwards

MLS® R3048556
Listing Brokerage: Multiple Realty Ltd.
View property at#56 6600 Lucas Road
Price Cut $20,900
Property at 13031 Steven Avenue, Summerland, BC
Days at Current Price:28 days

$699,000

171 days on the market
4 bds
2 ba
1,841 sqft
0.24 ac
House

13031 Steven Avenue, Summerland, BCMain Town

MLS® 10370240
Listing Brokerage: Giants Head Realty
View property at13031 Steven Avenue
Price Cut $25,000
Property at 5214 Nixon Road, Summerland, BC
Days at Current Price:28 days

$1,250,000

70 days on the market
3 bds
2 ba
1,212 sqft
0.29 ac
House

5214 Nixon Road, Summerland, BCTrout Creek

MLS® 10377891
Listing Brokerage: Skaha Realty Group Inc.
View property at5214 Nixon Road
Price Cut $19,901
Property at #417 37881 Cleveland Avenue, Squamish, BC
1
Days at Current Price:28 days

$609,999

66 days on the market
2 bds
1 ba
750 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#417 37881 Cleveland Avenue, Squamish, BCDowntown SQ

MLS® R3099667
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Sea to Sky Real Estate
View property at#417 37881 Cleveland Avenue
Property at 341 2 Street SE, Salmon Arm, BC
Days at Current Price:28 days

$624,900