Zealty
Sign inJoin
Zealty.ca Logo
Sign inJoin
Zealty.ca Logo
Map SearchList SearchAgentsHome Evaluation

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Presented by Holywell Properties, a British Columbia Brokerage

©2026 Zealty Online Search Inc.

Save Search
Save Search
  1. BC

Homes for Sale Under $3M in BC

19945-19968 of 39971
Sort
Price Cut $10,000
Property at 1008 RICHARD ROAD, Williams Lake, BC
Days at Current Price:28 days

$425,000

49 days on the market
3 bds
1 ba
2,639 sqft
Manufactured Home/Mobile

1008 RICHARD ROAD, Williams Lake, BC

MLS® R3103847
Listing Brokerage: eXp Realty
View property at1008 RICHARD ROAD
Price Cut $17,900
Property at 5287 MCGUFFIE AVE, Powell River, BC
Days at Current Price:28 days

$442,000

36 days on the market
3 bds
1 ba
1,690 sqft
0.30 ac
House

5287 MCGUFFIE AVE, Powell River, BC

MLS® 19765
Listing Brokerage: ROYAL LEPAGE POWELL RIVER
View property at5287 MCGUFFIE AVE
Price Cut $60,000
Property at 3267 Cook St, Chemainus, BC
Days at Current Price:28 days

$679,000

35 days on the market
3 bds
2 ba
2,114 sqft
0.17 ac
House

3267 Cook St, Chemainus, BC

MLS® 1030709
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Generation (CH)
View property at3267 Cook St
Price Cut $10,999
Property at #6 945 Pembroke St, Victoria, BC
Days at Current Price:28 days

$749,000

61 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
935 sqft
Row / Townhouse

#6 945 Pembroke St, Victoria, BCCentral Park

MLS® 1028911
Listing Brokerage: Macdonald Realty
View property at#6 945 Pembroke St
Price Cut $4,900
Property at 2058 Aspen Drive, Westbank, BC
Days at Current Price:28 days

$695,000

273 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,475 sqft
Manufactured Home

2058 Aspen Drive, Westbank, BCWestbank Centre

MLS® 10359109
Listing Brokerage: Coldwell Banker Executives Realty
View property at2058 Aspen Drive
Price Cut $20,100
Property at #135 4035 Gellatly Road S, West Kelowna, BC
1
Days at Current Price:28 days

$829,900

108 days on the market
3 bds
3 ba
2,682 sqft
0.11 ac
House

#135 4035 Gellatly Road S, West Kelowna, BCWestbank Centre

MLS® 10373531
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage Kelowna
View property at#135 4035 Gellatly Road S
Price Cut $9,900
Property at #109 1850 Shannon Lake Road, West Kelowna, BC
Days at Current Price:28 days

$375,000

66 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,352 sqft
Manufactured Home

#109 1850 Shannon Lake Road, West Kelowna, BCShannon Lake

MLS® 10378719
Listing Brokerage: REMAX Kelowna
View property at#109 1850 Shannon Lake Road
Price Cut $90,000
Property at 4863 Rupert Street, Vancouver, BC
1
Days at Current Price:28 days

$1,800,000

86 days on the market
8 bds
2 ba
2,162 sqft
0.13 ac
House

4863 Rupert Street, Vancouver, BCCollingwood VE

MLS® R3090638
Listing Brokerage: Sutton Centre Realty
View property at4863 Rupert Street
Price Cut $61,110
Property at 7531 Oak Street, Vancouver, BC
2
Days at Current Price:28 days

$2,088,890

97 days on the market
6 bds
4 ba
1,909 sqft
0.07 ac
House

7531 Oak Street, Vancouver, BCSouth Granville

MLS® R3087407
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX City Realty
View property at7531 Oak Street
Price Cut $208,000
Property at 3015 E 19th Avenue, Vancouver, BC
4
Days at Current Price:28 days

$2,590,000

35 days on the market
9 bds
7 ba
3,101 sqft
0.08 ac
House

3015 E 19th Avenue, Vancouver, BCRenfrew Heights

MLS® R3109207
Listing Brokerage: Sutton Group-West Coast Realty
View property at3015 E 19th Avenue
Price Cut $6,000
Property at #1709 13398 104 Avenue, Surrey, BC
2
Days at Current Price:28 days

$379,000

98 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
521 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#1709 13398 104 Avenue, Surrey, BCWhalley

MLS® R3086466
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage West Real Estate Services
View property at#1709 13398 104 Avenue
Price Cut $14,100
Property at #202 14960 102a Avenue, Surrey, BC
1
Days at Current Price:28 days

$554,900

84 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
868 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#202 14960 102a Avenue, Surrey, BCGuildford

MLS® R3091533
Listing Brokerage: Team 3000 Realty Ltd.
View property at#202 14960 102a Avenue
Price Cut $30,000
Property at #24 14285 64 Avenue, Surrey, BC
Days at Current Price:28 days

$960,000

85 days on the market
4 bds
4 ba
1,981 sqft
Townhouse

#24 14285 64 Avenue, Surrey, BCEast Newton

MLS® R3091161
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Crest Realty
View property at#24 14285 64 Avenue
Price Cut $20,999
Property at #103 7435 121a Street, Surrey, BC
2
Days at Current Price:28 days

$499,000

92 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,061 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#103 7435 121a Street, Surrey, BCWest Newton

MLS® R3088761
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage Global Force Realty
View property at#103 7435 121a Street
Price Cut $1,000
Property at #140 7480 138 Street, Surrey, BC
1
Days at Current Price:28 days

$628,900

48 days on the market
3 bds
3 ba
1,544 sqft
Townhouse

#140 7480 138 Street, Surrey, BCEast Newton

MLS® R3104240
Listing Brokerage: eXp Realty of Canada, Inc.
View property at#140 7480 138 Street
Price Cut $15,000
Property at #56 1639 162 Street, Surrey, BC
2
Days at Current Price:28 days

$870,000

51 days on the market
3 bds
3 ba
1,438 sqft
Townhouse

#56 1639 162 Street, Surrey, BCKing George Corridor

MLS® R3100686
Listing Brokerage: eXp Realty of Canada, Inc.
View property at#56 1639 162 Street
Price Cut $16,100
Property at #322 17707 57a Avenue, Surrey, BC
1
Days at Current Price:28 days

$379,900

55 days on the market
2 bds
1 ba
922 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#322 17707 57a Avenue, Surrey, BCCloverdale BC

MLS® R3101388
Listing Brokerage: eXp Realty of Canada, Inc.
View property at#322 17707 57a Avenue
Price Cut $5,000
Property at #420 13768 108 Avenue, Surrey, BC
Days at Current Price:28 days

$424,999

56 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
533 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#420 13768 108 Avenue, Surrey, BCWhalley

MLS® R3101153
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage Brent Roberts Realty
View property at#420 13768 108 Avenue
Price Cut $10,000
Property at #316 13507 96 Avenue, Surrey, BC
Days at Current Price:28 days

$379,900

63 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
775 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#316 13507 96 Avenue, Surrey, BCQueen Mary Park Surrey

MLS® R3099138
Listing Brokerage: Team 3000 Realty Ltd.
View property at#316 13507 96 Avenue
Price Cut $25,900
Property at #216 13895 102 Avenue, Surrey, BC
3
Days at Current Price:28 days

$649,000

56 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,460 sqft
Townhouse

#216 13895 102 Avenue, Surrey, BCWhalley

MLS® R3100522
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage West Real Estate Services
View property at#216 13895 102 Avenue
Price Cut $10,900
Property at #310 7435 121a Street, Surrey, BC
Days at Current Price:28 days

$529,000

50 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,041 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#310 7435 121a Street, Surrey, BCWest Newton

MLS® R3103281
Listing Brokerage: Century 21 Creekside Realty
View property at#310 7435 121a Street
Price Cut $38,000
Property at 1159 Axen Road, Squamish, BC
Days at Current Price:28 days

$1,760,000

57 days on the market
4 bds
3 ba
2,368 sqft
0.26 ac
House

1159 Axen Road, Squamish, BCBrackendale

MLS® R3101440
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Sea to Sky Real Estate
View property at1159 Axen Road
Price Cut $19,100
Property at #303 40437 Tantalus Road, Squamish, BC
2
Days at Current Price:28 days

$649,900

101 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
959 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#303 40437 Tantalus Road, Squamish, BCGaribaldi Estates

MLS® R3085466
Listing Brokerage: Macdonald Realty
View property at#303 40437 Tantalus Road
Price Cut $20,000
Property at #611 37881 Cleveland Avenue, Squamish, BC
2
Days at Current Price:28 days

$669,900

78 days on the market
2 bds
1 ba
762 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#611 37881 Cleveland Avenue, Squamish, BCDowntown SQ

MLS® R3093431
Listing Brokerage: Macdonald Realty
View property at#611 37881 Cleveland Avenue
  • Previous
  • 1
  • More pages
  • 830
  • 831
  • 832
  • 833
  • 834
  • More pages
  • 1666
  • Next