Zealty
Sign inJoin
Zealty.ca Logo
Sign inJoin
Zealty.ca Logo
Map SearchList SearchAgentsHome Evaluation

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Presented by Holywell Properties, a British Columbia Brokerage

©2026 Zealty Online Search Inc.

Save Search
Save Search
  1. BC

Homes for Sale Under $10M in BC

18193-18216 of 42216
Sort
Price Cut $20,000
Property at #202 1199 Seymour Street, Vancouver, BC
Days at Current Price:24 days

$609,900

52 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
628 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#202 1199 Seymour Street, Vancouver, BCDowntown VW

MLS® R3103703
Listing Brokerage: HonestDoor Inc.
View property at#202 1199 Seymour Street
Price Cut $55,000
Property at 8489 Nanaimo Street, Vancouver, BC
Days at Current Price:24 days

$1,070,000

46 days on the market
3 bds
3 ba
1,692 sqft
Townhouse

8489 Nanaimo Street, Vancouver, BCSouth Marine

MLS® R3105728
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX All Points Realty
View property at8489 Nanaimo Street
Property at #1808 5189 Gaston Street, Vancouver, BC
1
Days at Current Price:24 days

$628,000

32 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
759 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#1808 5189 Gaston Street, Vancouver, BCCollingwood VE

MLS® R3111167
Listing Brokerage: Selmak Realty Limited
View property at#1808 5189 Gaston Street
Price Cut $59,900
Property at 886 Lee Street, White Rock, BC
1
Days at Current Price:24 days

$1,490,000

94 days on the market
3 bds
3 ba
2,254 sqft
0.09 ac
House

886 Lee Street, White Rock, BC

MLS® R3087327
Listing Brokerage: Stonehaus Realty Corp.
View property at886 Lee Street
Price Cut $60,000
Property at 3866 CARNATION Drive, Trail, BC
Days at Current Price:24 days

$789,000

99 days on the market
4 bds
4 ba
2,947 sqft
0.24 ac
House

3866 CARNATION Drive, Trail, BC

MLS® 10375163
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX All Pro Realty
View property at3866 CARNATION Drive
Price Cut $24,000
Property at 219 Cowichan Lake Rd, Lake Cowichan, BC
1
Days at Current Price:24 days

$875,000

110 days on the market
4 bds
4 ba
2,320 sqft
0.09 ac
House

219 Cowichan Lake Rd, Lake Cowichan, BC

MLS® 1023427
Listing Brokerage: Sotheby's International Realty Canada (Vic2)
View property at219 Cowichan Lake Rd
Price Cut $26,000
Property at 203 7th Avenue, Nakusp, BC
Days at Current Price:24 days

$649,000

110 days on the market
3 bds
2 ba
1,410 sqft
0.13 ac
House

203 7th Avenue, Nakusp, BC

MLS® 10373908
Listing Brokerage: Royal Lepage Selkirk Realty
View property at203 7th Avenue
Price Cut $20,000
Property at 8230 Hwy 5A Highway, Merritt, BC
Days at Current Price:24 days

$669,000

59 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,428 sqft
1.63 ac
House

8230 Hwy 5A Highway, Merritt, BC

MLS® 10379012
Listing Brokerage: LandQuest Realty Corp. (Interior)
View property at8230 Hwy 5A Highway
Price Cut $20,000
Property at 2100 O'KEEFE AVENUE, Prince George, BC
Days at Current Price:24 days

$499,900

60 days on the market
4 bds
2 ba
2,224 sqft
0.24 ac
House

2100 O'KEEFE AVENUE, Prince George, BC

MLS® R3100201
Listing Brokerage: Maxsave Real Estate Services
View property at2100 O'KEEFE AVENUE
Price Cut $15,900
Property at 492 Aquila Pl, Parksville, BC
1
Days at Current Price:24 days

$759,000

59 days on the market
3 bds
2 ba
1,258 sqft
0.19 ac
House

492 Aquila Pl, Parksville, BC

MLS® 1029177
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX First Realty (PK)
View property at492 Aquila Pl
Price Cut $24,000
Property at 227 Thetis Ave, Qualicum Beach, BC
1
Days at Current Price:24 days

$675,000

59 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,115 sqft
0.17 ac
House

227 Thetis Ave, Qualicum Beach, BC

MLS® 1028284
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Anchor Realty (QU)
View property at227 Thetis Ave
Price Cut $75,000
Property at 3328 Third St, Cumberland, BC
Days at Current Price:24 days

$1,250,000

61 days on the market
4 bds
5 ba
2,995 sqft
0.29 ac
House

3328 Third St, Cumberland, BC

MLS® 1028724
Listing Brokerage: eXp Realty (CT)
View property at3328 Third St
Price Cut $64,000
Property at 127 Evergreen Crescent, Anmore, BC
10
Days at Current Price:24 days

$1,295,000

88 days on the market
3 bds
3 ba
1,916 sqft