Zealty
Sign inJoin
Zealty.ca Logo
Sign inJoin
Zealty.ca Logo
Map SearchList SearchAgentsHome Evaluation

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Presented by Holywell Properties, a British Columbia Brokerage

©2026 Zealty Online Search Inc.

Save Search
Save Search
  1. BC

Homes for Sale in BC

23977-24000 of 42081
Sort
Property at #2409 4880 Lougheed Highway, Burnaby, BC
1
Days at Current Price:36 days

$798,000

36 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
745 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#2409 4880 Lougheed Highway, Burnaby, BCBrentwood Park

MLS® R3108203
Listing Brokerage: Royal Pacific Realty (Kingsway) Ltd.
View property at#2409 4880 Lougheed Highway
Property at 4837 8a Avenue, Delta, BC
Days at Current Price:36 days

$1,599,000

36 days on the market
6 bds
4 ba
4,402 sqft
0.19 ac
House

4837 8a Avenue, Delta, BCTsawwassen Central

MLS® R3108201
Listing Brokerage: Laboutique Realty
View property at4837 8a Avenue
Property at #209 3399 Noel Drive, Burnaby, BC
2
Days at Current Price:36 days

$725,000

36 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
820 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#209 3399 Noel Drive, Burnaby, BCSullivan Heights

MLS® R3108200
Listing Brokerage: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.
View property at#209 3399 Noel Drive
Property at #205 53 Kong Court, Coquitlam, BC
Days at Current Price:36 days

$849,900

36 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
790 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#205 53 Kong Court, Coquitlam, BCCape Horn

MLS® R3108199
Listing Brokerage: Beedie Realty Ltd.
View property at#205 53 Kong Court
Property at 219 W 42nd Avenue, Vancouver, BC
2
Days at Current Price:36 days

$3,288,000

36 days on the market
6 bds
4 ba
2,952 sqft
0.15 ac
House

219 W 42nd Avenue, Vancouver, BCOakridge VW

MLS® R3108197
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX City Realty
View property at219 W 42nd Avenue
Open House (May 17)
Property at #202 655 W 41st Avenue, Vancouver, BC
Days at Current Price:36 days

$799,000

36 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
639 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#202 655 W 41st Avenue, Vancouver, BCCambie

MLS® R3108196
Listing Brokerage: Laboutique Realty
View property at#202 655 W 41st Avenue
Property at #54 8428 Venture Way, Surrey, BC
Days at Current Price:36 days

$839,000

36 days on the market
3 bds
3 ba
1,714 sqft
Townhouse

#54 8428 Venture Way, Surrey, BCFleetwood Tynehead

MLS® R3108195
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Crest Realty
View property at#54 8428 Venture Way
Property at 1468 Kings Avenue, West Vancouver, BC
2
Days at Current Price:36 days

$3,999,900

36 days on the market
4 bds
6 ba
3,760 sqft
0.14 ac
House

1468 Kings Avenue, West Vancouver, BCAmbleside

MLS® R3108194
Listing Brokerage: Laboutique Realty
View property at1468 Kings Avenue
Property at 5896 Garvin Rd, Union Bay, BC
Days at Current Price:36 days

$949,900

36 days on the market
3 bds
2 ba
1,436 sqft
Manufactured Home

5896 Garvin Rd, Union Bay, BCUnion Bay/Fanny Bay

MLS® 1031276
Listing Brokerage: REMAX Ocean Pacific (CX)
View property at5896 Garvin Rd
Open House (May 17)
Property at #1 8311 No. 2 Road, Richmond, BC
3
Days at Current Price:36 days

$1,015,000

36 days on the market
3 bds
3 ba
1,274 sqft
Townhouse

#1 8311 No. 2 Road, Richmond, BCLackner

MLS® R3108192
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Masters Realty
View property at#1 8311 No. 2 Road
Property at #TH16 8677 Capstan Way, Richmond, BC
1
Days at Current Price:36 days

$998,000

51 days on the market
2 bds
3 ba
1,399 sqft
Townhouse

#TH16 8677 Capstan Way, Richmond, BCWest Cambie

MLS® R3102716
Listing Brokerage: Metro Edge Realty
View property at#TH16 8677 Capstan Way
Price Cut $50,000
Property at #9 9211 McKim Way, Richmond, BC
1
Days at Current Price:36 days

$1,245,000

70 days on the market
3 bds
3 ba
1,371 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#9 9211 McKim Way, Richmond, BCWest Cambie

MLS® R3095973
Listing Brokerage: Royal Pacific Realty Corp.
View property at#9 9211 McKim Way
Price Cut $21,000
Property at #368 8333 Jones Road, Richmond, BC
9
Days at Current Price:36 days

$678,000

57 days on the market
3 bds
3 ba
1,525 sqft
Townhouse

#368 8333 Jones Road, Richmond, BCBrighouse South

MLS® R3100550
Listing Brokerage: Royal Pacific Realty Corp.
View property at#368 8333 Jones Road
Price Cut $24,900
Property at #623 5233 Gilbert Road, Richmond, BC
3
Days at Current Price:36 days

$875,000

56 days on the market
3 bds
3 ba
1,005 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#623 5233 Gilbert Road, Richmond, BCBrighouse

MLS® R3101143
Listing Brokerage: Macdonald Realty Westmar
View property at#623 5233 Gilbert Road
Price Cut $20,000
Property at 2751 Spring Street, Port Moody, BC
Days at Current Price:36 days

$895,000

64 days on the market
2 bds
3 ba
1,132 sqft
Townhouse

2751 Spring Street, Port Moody, BCPort Moody Centre

MLS® R3098227
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX All Points Realty
View property at2751 Spring Street
Price Cut $24,000
Property at 364 Princeton Summerland Road, Princeton, BC
Days at Current Price:36 days

$835,000

93 days on the market
4 bds
2 ba
1,946 sqft
3.41 ac
House

364 Princeton Summerland Road, Princeton, BCPrinceton Rural

MLS® 10374072
Listing Brokerage: Canada Flex Realty Group
View property at364 Princeton Summerland Road
Price Cut $60,000
Property at 8880 Carmichael Street, Richmond, BC
6
Days at Current Price:36 days

$1,790,000

211 days on the market
4 bds
3 ba
2,574 sqft
0.16 ac
House

8880 Carmichael Street, Richmond, BCBroadmoor

MLS® R3058359
Listing Brokerage: Sutton Group - Vancouver First Realty
View property at8880 Carmichael Street
Price Cut $40,100
Property at #528 5233 Gilbert Road, Richmond, BC
4
Days at Current Price:36 days

$859,800

71 days on the market
3 bds
3 ba
1,010 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#528 5233 Gilbert Road, Richmond, BCBrighouse

MLS® R3095798
Listing Brokerage: Royal Pacific Realty (Kingsway) Ltd.
View property at#528 5233 Gilbert Road
Price Cut $70,000
Property at #721 8988 Patterson Road, Richmond, BC
2
Days at Current Price:36 days

$858,000

279 days on the market
3 bds
2 ba
987 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#721 8988 Patterson Road, Richmond, BCWest Cambie

MLS® R3034929
Listing Brokerage: Magsen Realty Inc.
View property at#721 8988 Patterson Road