Zealty
Sign inJoin
Zealty.ca Logo
Sign inJoin
Zealty.ca Logo
Map SearchList SearchAgentsHome Evaluation

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Presented by Holywell Properties, a British Columbia Brokerage

©2026 Zealty Online Search Inc.

Save Search
Save Search
  1. BC
  2. Metro Vancouver RD

Homes for Sale in Metro Vancouver RD, BC

20785-20808 of 20890
Sort
18 hours ago
Property at 20421 42 Avenue, Langley, BC

$1,099,900

18 hours on the market
3 bds
2 ba
1,641 sqft
0.23 ac
House

20421 42 Avenue, Langley, BCBrookswood Langley

MLS® R3122896
Listing Brokerage: Sutton Premier Realty
View property at20421 42 Avenue
Property at 3278 Coy Avenue, Coquitlam, BC
4

$2,250,000

128 days on the market
4 bds
2 ba
2,160 sqft
1.00 ac
House

3278 Coy Avenue, Coquitlam, BCBurke Mountain

MLS® R3075834
Listing Brokerage: Macdonald Realty
View property at3278 Coy Avenue
Open House (May 16)
Property at 20280 27a Avenue, Langley, BC

$2,499,000

1 day on the market
10 bds
10 ba
6,432 sqft
0.17 ac
House

20280 27a Avenue, Langley, BCBrookswood Langley

MLS® R3122341
Listing Brokerage: Planet Group Realty Inc.
View property at20280 27a Avenue
Price Cut $30,000
Property at #2 589 W King Edward Avenue, Vancouver, BC
3

$1,790,000

119 days on the market
3 bds
3 ba
1,574 sqft
Townhouse

#2 589 W King Edward Avenue, Vancouver, BCCambie

MLS® R3079438
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Select Properties
View property at#2 589 W King Edward Avenue
Open House (May 17)
Property at #103 918 W 32nd Avenue, Vancouver, BC

$699,000

124 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
555 sqft
Townhouse

#103 918 W 32nd Avenue, Vancouver, BCCambie

MLS® R3077943
Listing Brokerage: Dracco Pacific Realty
View property at#103 918 W 32nd Avenue
Price Cut $81,000
Property at #604 5077 Cambie Street, Vancouver, BC
7

$1,999,000

121 days on the market
3 bds
3 ba
1,576 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#604 5077 Cambie Street, Vancouver, BCCambie

MLS® R3078756
Listing Brokerage: Sutton Group - 1st West Realty
View property at#604 5077 Cambie Street
Price Cut $50,000
Property at #104 157 W King Edward Avenue, Vancouver, BC
2

$2,049,000

119 days on the market
4 bds
3 ba
1,521 sqft
Townhouse

#104 157 W King Edward Avenue, Vancouver, BCCambie

MLS® R3079440
Listing Brokerage: Rennie & Associates Realty Ltd.
View property at#104 157 W King Edward Avenue
Property at #601 4240 Cambie Street, Vancouver, BC
1

$1,668,000

121 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,008 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#601 4240 Cambie Street, Vancouver, BCCambie

MLS® R3078587
Listing Brokerage: Sutton Group-West Coast Realty
View property at#601 4240 Cambie Street
Open House (May 17)
Property at #110 918 W 32rd Avenue, Vancouver, BC
1

$1,999,000

124 days on the market
4 bds
3 ba
1,415 sqft
Townhouse

#110 918 W 32rd Avenue, Vancouver, BCCambie

MLS® R3077949
Listing Brokerage: Dracco Pacific Realty
View property at#110 918 W 32rd Avenue
Price Cut $100,000
Property at #107 551 W 28th Avenue, Vancouver, BC
5

$2,099,000

119 days on the market
3 bds
3 ba
1,453 sqft
Townhouse

#107 551 W 28th Avenue, Vancouver, BCCambie

MLS® R3079450
Listing Brokerage: Rennie & Associates Realty Ltd.
View property at#107 551 W 28th Avenue
Price Cut $100,000
Property at #403 4171 Cambie Street, Vancouver, BC
3

$1,499,000

119 days on the market
3 bds
2 ba
1,175 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#403 4171 Cambie Street, Vancouver, BCCambie

MLS® R3079638
Listing Brokerage: Magsen Realty Inc.
View property at#403 4171 Cambie Street
Property at 4916 Cambie Street, Vancouver, BC
2

$1,389,000

117 days on the market
2 bds
3 ba
1,138 sqft
Townhouse

4916 Cambie Street, Vancouver, BCCambie

MLS® R3080330
Listing Brokerage: RA Realty Alliance Inc.
View property at4916 Cambie Street
Property at #408 5693 Elizabeth Street, Vancouver, BC
1

$1,499,000

113 days on the market
3 bds
2 ba
1,164 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#408 5693 Elizabeth Street, Vancouver, BCCambie

MLS® R3081302
Listing Brokerage: Dracco Pacific Realty
View property at#408 5693 Elizabeth Street
Price Cut $51,000
Property at 4813 Laurel Street, Vancouver, BC
2

$1,699,000

111 days on the market
3 bds
3 ba
1,321 sqft
Townhouse

4813 Laurel Street, Vancouver, BCCambie

MLS® R3082425
Listing Brokerage: Stilhavn Real Estate Services
View property at4813 Laurel Street
Property at #32 530 W 28th Avenue, Vancouver, BC
3

$1,599,900

180 days on the market
2 bds
3 ba
1,170 sqft
Townhouse

#32 530 W 28th Avenue, Vancouver, BCCambie

MLS® R3067633
Listing Brokerage: Sutton Group - 1st West Realty