Zealty
Sign inJoin
Zealty.ca Logo
Sign inJoin
Zealty.ca Logo
Map SearchList SearchAgentsHome Evaluation

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Presented by Holywell Properties, a British Columbia Brokerage

©2026 Zealty Online Search Inc.

Save Search
Save Search
  1. BC
  2. Metro Vancouver RD

Homes for Sale in Metro Vancouver RD, BC

457-480 of 16288
Sort
Price Cut $75,000
Property at 19426 63a Avenue, Surrey, BC
2
Days at Current Price:1 day

$1,200,000

19 days on the market
4 bds
3 ba
1,933 sqft
0.28 ac
House

19426 63a Avenue, Surrey, BCClayton

MLS® R3116114
Listing Brokerage: Pathway Executives Realty Inc.
View property at19426 63a Avenue
Price Cut $24,000
Property at 6640 192 Street, Surrey, BC
2
Days at Current Price:1 day

$1,355,000

119 days on the market
5 bds
5 ba
2,798 sqft
0.06 ac
House

6640 192 Street, Surrey, BCClayton

MLS® R3081922
Listing Brokerage: Homelife Benchmark Realty Corp.
View property at6640 192 Street
Price Cut $50,000
Property at 6100 163b Street, Surrey, BC
3
Days at Current Price:1 day

$1,448,000

154 days on the market
5 bds
4 ba
3,370 sqft
0.08 ac
House

6100 163b Street, Surrey, BCCloverdale BC

MLS® R3074282
Listing Brokerage: Oneflatfee.ca
View property at6100 163b Street
Price Cut $50,000
Property at 5153 Cliff Drive, Tsawwassen, BC
Days at Current Price:1 day

$1,398,000

26 days on the market
3 bds
3 ba
1,914 sqft
0.19 ac
House

5153 Cliff Drive, Tsawwassen, BCCliff Drive

MLS® R3115547
Listing Brokerage: Real Broker
View property at5153 Cliff Drive
Price Cut $10,000
Property at #1208 3455 Ascot Place, Vancouver, BC
Days at Current Price:1 day

$589,900

22 days on the market
2 bds
1 ba
715 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#1208 3455 Ascot Place, Vancouver, BCCollingwood VE

MLS® R3116659
Listing Brokerage: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.
View property at#1208 3455 Ascot Place
Price Cut $50,000
Property at 1130 Tuxedo Drive, Port Moody, BC
2
Days at Current Price:1 day

$1,399,000

16 days on the market
3 bds
2 ba
2,183 sqft
0.15 ac
House

1130 Tuxedo Drive, Port Moody, BCCollege Park PM

MLS® R3118776
Listing Brokerage: Oracle Realty Ltd.
View property at1130 Tuxedo Drive
Price Cut $25,100
Property at #6 5988 Old Mclellan Road, Surrey, BC
Days at Current Price:1 day

$799,900

23 days on the market
4 bds
4 ba
1,700 sqft
Townhouse

#6 5988 Old Mclellan Road, Surrey, BCCloverdale BC

MLS® R3115625
Listing Brokerage: Century 21 Coastal Realty Ltd.
View property at#6 5988 Old Mclellan Road
Price Cut $21,500
Property at #321 17707 57a Avenue, Surrey, BC
Days at Current Price:1 day

$297,500

30 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
844 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#321 17707 57a Avenue, Surrey, BCCloverdale BC

MLS® R3113412
Listing Brokerage: Sutton Group Seafair Realty
View property at#321 17707 57a Avenue
Price Cut $149,800
Property at 418 Balfour Drive, Coquitlam, BC
1
Days at Current Price:1 day