Zealty
Sign inJoin
Zealty.ca Logo
Sign inJoin
Zealty.ca Logo
Map SearchList SearchAgentsHome Evaluation

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Presented by Holywell Properties, a British Columbia Brokerage

©2026 Zealty Online Search Inc.

Save Search
Save Search
  1. BC
  2. North Vancouver
  3. Lower Lonsdale

Homes for Sale Under $1.5M in Lower Lonsdale, North Vancouver, BC

73-96 of 161
Sort
Property at #206 250 W 1st Street, North Vancouver, BC
Days at Current Price:22 days

$499,000

22 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
678 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#206 250 W 1st Street, North Vancouver, BCLower Lonsdale

MLS® R3116151
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage Sussex
View property at#206 250 W 1st Street
Open House (May 23)
Property at #113 147 E 1st Street, North Vancouver, BC
Days at Current Price:22 days

$749,900

22 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
764 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#113 147 E 1st Street, North Vancouver, BCLower Lonsdale

MLS® R3116109
Listing Brokerage: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.
View property at#113 147 E 1st Street
Property at #309 240 Mahon Avenue, North Vancouver, BC
1
Days at Current Price:22 days

$640,000

22 days on the market
2 bds
1 ba
842 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#309 240 Mahon Avenue, North Vancouver, BCLower Lonsdale

MLS® R3116092
Listing Brokerage: Macdonald Realty
View property at#309 240 Mahon Avenue
Price Cut $30,000
Property at #302 333 E 1st Street, North Vancouver, BC
Days at Current Price:22 days

$679,900

63 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
707 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#302 333 E 1st Street, North Vancouver, BCLower Lonsdale

MLS® R3100314
Listing Brokerage: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.
View property at#302 333 E 1st Street
Price Cut $20,000
Property at #2004 145 St. Georges Avenue, North Vancouver, BC
Days at Current Price:22 days

$499,000

56 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
585 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#2004 145 St. Georges Avenue, North Vancouver, BCLower Lonsdale

MLS® R3102525
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Lionel Lorence
View property at#2004 145 St. Georges Avenue
Price Cut $10,000
Property at #201 225 W 3rd Street, North Vancouver, BC
1
Days at Current Price:22 days

$489,999

57 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
762 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#201 225 W 3rd Street, North Vancouver, BCLower Lonsdale

MLS® R3102349
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage Sussex
View property at#201 225 W 3rd Street
Property at #122 650 E 2nd Street, North Vancouver, BC
1
Days at Current Price:25 days

$799,900

25 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
734 sqft
Townhouse

#122 650 E 2nd Street, North Vancouver, BCLower Lonsdale

MLS® R3115607
Listing Brokerage: Engel & Volkers Vancouver (Branch)
View property at#122 650 E 2nd Street
Property at #407 145 St. Georges Avenue, North Vancouver, BC
Days at Current Price:25 days

$625,000

25 days on the market
2 bds
1 ba
850 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#407 145 St. Georges Avenue, North Vancouver, BCLower Lonsdale

MLS® R3115494
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX All Points Realty
View property at#407 145 St. Georges Avenue
Property at #D 136 W 4th Street, North Vancouver, BC
2
Days at Current Price:26 days

$1,299,000

26 days on the market
3 bds
2 ba
1,444 sqft
Townhouse

#D 136 W 4th Street, North Vancouver, BCLower Lonsdale

MLS® R3115209
Listing Brokerage: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.
View property at#D 136 W 4th Street
Price Cut $30,000
Property at #356 555 E 2nd Street, North Vancouver, BC
1
Days at Current Price:26 days

$1,299,000

48 days on the market
3 bds
3 ba
1,140 sqft
Townhouse

#356 555 E 2nd Street, North Vancouver, BCLower Lonsdale

MLS® R3105855
Listing Brokerage: Royal Pacific Realty Corp.
View property at#356 555 E 2nd Street
Property at #208 333 E 1st Street, North Vancouver, BC
Days at Current Price:26 days

$658,000

26 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
708 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#208 333 E 1st Street, North Vancouver, BCLower Lonsdale

MLS® R3114884
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Masters Realty
View property at#208 333 E 1st Street
Property at #1003 133 E Esplanade, North Vancouver, BC
1
Days at Current Price:27 days

$1,288,890

27 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,091 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#1003 133 E Esplanade, North Vancouver, BCLower Lonsdale

MLS® R3114560
Listing Brokerage: Team 3000 Realty Ltd.
View property at#1003 133 E Esplanade
Property at #103 150 E 5th Street, North Vancouver, BC
1
Days at Current Price:27 days

$639,000

27 days on the market
2 bds
1 ba
932 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#103 150 E 5th Street, North Vancouver, BCLower Lonsdale

MLS® R3114213
Listing Brokerage: Stilhavn Real Estate Services
View property at#103 150 E 5th Street
Property at #112 185 Victory Ship Way, North Vancouver, BC
Days at Current Price:28 days

$1,239,000

28 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
929 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#112 185 Victory Ship Way, North Vancouver, BCLower Lonsdale

MLS® R3114071
Listing Brokerage: Rossetti Realty Ltd.
View property at#112 185 Victory Ship Way
Property at #102 365 E 1st Street, North Vancouver, BC
Days at Current Price:28 days

$739,000

28 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
685 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#102 365 E 1st Street, North Vancouver, BCLower Lonsdale

MLS® R3114006
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage Sussex
View property at#102 365 E 1st Street
Property at #201 308 W 2nd Street, North Vancouver, BC
1
Days at Current Price:28 days

$699,000

28 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
935 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#201 308 W 2nd Street, North Vancouver, BCLower Lonsdale

MLS® R3113982
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Crest Realty
View property at#201 308 W 2nd Street
Price Cut $10,000
Property at #803 162 Victory Ship Way, North Vancouver, BC
Days at Current Price:28 days

$689,000

155 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
572 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#803 162 Victory Ship Way, North Vancouver, BCLower Lonsdale

MLS® R3073885
Listing Brokerage: Panda Luxury Homes
View property at#803 162 Victory Ship Way
Price Cut $29,200
Property at #311 212 Forbes Avenue, North Vancouver, BC
Days at Current Price:28 days

$598,800

54 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
709 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#311 212 Forbes Avenue, North Vancouver, BCLower Lonsdale

MLS® R3103713
Listing Brokerage: Sutton Group-West Coast Realty
View property at#311 212 Forbes Avenue
Price Cut $10,000
Property at #108 251 W 4th Street, North Vancouver, BC
Days at Current Price:28 days

$489,000

41 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
643 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#108 251 W 4th Street, North Vancouver, BCLower Lonsdale

MLS® R3107849
Listing Brokerage: Sutton Group-West Coast Realty
View property at#108 251 W 4th Street
Property at #9 215 E 4th Street, North Vancouver, BC
5
Days at Current Price:28 days

$1,299,000

28 days on the market
3 bds
3 ba
1,620 sqft
Townhouse

#9 215 E 4th Street, North Vancouver, BCLower Lonsdale

MLS® R3113761
Listing Brokerage: Team 3000 Realty Ltd.
View property at#9 215 E 4th Street
Property at #401 138 E Esplanade, North Vancouver, BC
Days at Current Price:28 days

$719,000

28 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
716 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#401 138 E Esplanade, North Vancouver, BCLower Lonsdale

MLS® R3113540
Listing Brokerage: Macdonald Realty
View property at#401 138 E Esplanade
Property at #701 155 W 1st Street, North Vancouver, BC