Zealty
Sign inJoin
Zealty.ca Logo
Sign inJoin
Zealty.ca Logo
Map SearchList SearchAgentsHome Evaluation

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Presented by Holywell Properties, a British Columbia Brokerage

©2026 Zealty Online Search Inc.

Save Search
Save Search
  1. BC
  2. Abbotsford

Homes for Sale Under $2M in Abbotsford, BC

313-336 of 1097
Sort
Price Cut $19,000
Property at #307 32124 Tims Avenue, Abbotsford, BC
Days at Current Price:17 days

$395,000

24 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,001 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#307 32124 Tims Avenue, Abbotsford, BCAbbotsford West

MLS® R3115275
Listing Brokerage: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.
View property at#307 32124 Tims Avenue
Price Cut $25,000
Property at #217 31850 Union Avenue, Abbotsford, BC
Days at Current Price:17 days

$263,000

33 days on the market
3 bds
2 ba
1,197 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#217 31850 Union Avenue, Abbotsford, BCAbbotsford West

MLS® R3111927
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Treeland Realty
View property at#217 31850 Union Avenue
Price Cut $20,000
Property at #98 32691 Garibaldi Drive, Abbotsford, BC
Days at Current Price:17 days

$359,900

32 days on the market
1 bds
2 ba
1,174 sqft
Townhouse

#98 32691 Garibaldi Drive, Abbotsford, BCAbbotsford West

MLS® R3111720
Listing Brokerage: Vybe Realty
View property at#98 32691 Garibaldi Drive
Price Cut $50,000
Property at #29 33293 E Bourquin Crescent, Abbotsford, BC
Days at Current Price:17 days

$649,999

26 days on the market
5 bds
3 ba
1,789 sqft
Townhouse

#29 33293 E Bourquin Crescent, Abbotsford, BCCentral Abbotsford

MLS® R3114575
Listing Brokerage: Nationwide Realty Corp.
View property at#29 33293 E Bourquin Crescent
Price Cut $10,900
Property at #212 33960 Old Yale Road, Abbotsford, BC
Days at Current Price:17 days

$389,000

39 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
880 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#212 33960 Old Yale Road, Abbotsford, BCCentral Abbotsford

MLS® R3108465
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage - Wolstencroft
View property at#212 33960 Old Yale Road
Price Cut $8,000
Property at #12 33682 Marshall Road, Abbotsford, BC
Days at Current Price:17 days

$421,000

73 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,228 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#12 33682 Marshall Road, Abbotsford, BCCentral Abbotsford

MLS® R3096589
Listing Brokerage: Vybe Realty
View property at#12 33682 Marshall Road
Property at 34737 Quarry Avenue, Abbotsford, BC
Days at Current Price:17 days

$967,900

86 days on the market
3 bds
4 ba
2,000 sqft
Half Duplex

34737 Quarry Avenue, Abbotsford, BCAbbotsford East

MLS® R3092235
Listing Brokerage: Mstar Realty Ltd.
View property at34737 Quarry Avenue
Property at 34733 Quarry Avenue, Abbotsford, BC
Days at Current Price:17 days

$967,900

86 days on the market
3 bds
4 ba
2,000 sqft
Half Duplex

34733 Quarry Avenue, Abbotsford, BCAbbotsford East

MLS® R3092238
Listing Brokerage: Mstar Realty Ltd.
View property at34733 Quarry Avenue
Property at 34658 Quarry Avenue, Abbotsford, BC
Days at Current Price:17 days

$1,155,900

67 days on the market
4 bds
4 ba
2,240 sqft
Half Duplex

34658 Quarry Avenue, Abbotsford, BCAbbotsford East

MLS® R3099354
Listing Brokerage: Mstar Realty Ltd.
View property at34658 Quarry Avenue
Price Cut $69,100
Property at 34889 High Drive, Abbotsford, BC
Days at Current Price:17 days

$1,199,900

61 days on the market
6 bds
4 ba
2,448 sqft
0.34 ac
House

34889 High Drive, Abbotsford, BCAbbotsford East

MLS® R3099915
Listing Brokerage: eXp Realty of Canada, Inc.
View property at34889 High Drive
Price Cut $25,000
Property at 34693 Somerset Avenue, Abbotsford, BC
Days at Current Price:17 days

$1,224,900

36 days on the market
3 bds
3 ba
2,842 sqft
0.11 ac
House

34693 Somerset Avenue, Abbotsford, BCAbbotsford East

MLS® R3110168
Listing Brokerage: Mstar Realty Ltd.
View property at34693 Somerset Avenue
Price Cut $30,000
Property at 3963 Coachstone Way, Abbotsford, BC
2
Days at Current Price:17 days

$1,649,000

34 days on the market
4 bds
3 ba
3,643 sqft
0.16 ac
House

3963 Coachstone Way, Abbotsford, BCAbbotsford East

MLS® R3110455
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Nyda Realty Inc.
View property at3963 Coachstone Way
Property at #9 34121 George Ferguson Way, Abbotsford, BC
1
Days at Current Price:18 days

$850,000

18 days on the market
4 bds
4 ba
1,782 sqft
Townhouse

#9 34121 George Ferguson Way, Abbotsford, BCCentral Abbotsford

MLS® R3117971
Listing Brokerage: Stonehaus Realty Corp.
View property at#9 34121 George Ferguson Way
Property at #219 31158 Westridge Place, Abbotsford, BC
Days at Current Price:18 days

$574,888

18 days on the market
3 bds
2 ba
1,014 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#219 31158 Westridge Place, Abbotsford, BCAbbotsford West

MLS® R3117715
Listing Brokerage: Century 21 Coastal Realty Ltd.
View property at#219 31158 Westridge Place
Property at #320 2565 Campbell Avenue, Abbotsford, BC
Days at Current Price:18 days

$525,000

18 days on the market
3 bds
2 ba
1,097 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#320 2565 Campbell Avenue, Abbotsford, BCCentral Abbotsford

MLS® R3117511
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage - Wolstencroft
View property at#320 2565 Campbell Avenue
Property at #2900 2902 Babich Street, Abbotsford, BC