Zealty
Sign inJoin
Zealty.ca Logo
Sign inJoin
Zealty.ca Logo
Map SearchList SearchAgentsHome Evaluation

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Presented by Holywell Properties, a British Columbia Brokerage

©2026 Zealty Online Search Inc.

Save Search
Save Search
  1. BC
  2. Burnaby
  3. Simon Fraser Univer.

Apartment/Condos for Sale in Simon Fraser Univer., Burnaby, BC

25-48 of 83
Sort
Property at #601 9266 University Crescent, Burnaby, BC
Days at Current Price:19 days

$618,888

19 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
917 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#601 9266 University Crescent, Burnaby, BCSimon Fraser Univer.

MLS® R3116365
Listing Brokerage: RA Realty Alliance Inc.
View property at#601 9266 University Crescent
Price Cut $10,000
Property at #303 9262 University Crescent, Burnaby, BC
Days at Current Price:23 days

$450,000

59 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
620 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#303 9262 University Crescent, Burnaby, BCSimon Fraser Univer.

MLS® R3101126
Listing Brokerage: One Percent Realty Ltd.
View property at#303 9262 University Crescent
Property at #512 9888 University Crescent, Burnaby, BC
Days at Current Price:24 days

$449,000

24 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
624 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#512 9888 University Crescent, Burnaby, BCSimon Fraser Univer.

MLS® R3114967
Listing Brokerage: Rennie & Associates Realty Ltd.
View property at#512 9888 University Crescent
Property at #1108 9060 University Crescent, Burnaby, BC
Days at Current Price:26 days

$658,800

26 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
807 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#1108 9060 University Crescent, Burnaby, BCSimon Fraser Univer.

MLS® R3113505
Listing Brokerage: Pacific Evergreen Realty Ltd.
View property at#1108 9060 University Crescent
Property at #101 9298 University Crescent, Burnaby, BC
Days at Current Price:29 days

$488,000

29 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
709 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#101 9298 University Crescent, Burnaby, BCSimon Fraser Univer.

MLS® R3112938
Listing Brokerage: Multiple Realty Ltd.
View property at#101 9298 University Crescent
Property at #604 8761 University Crescent, Burnaby, BC
Days at Current Price:30 days

$678,888

30 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
940 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#604 8761 University Crescent, Burnaby, BCSimon Fraser Univer.

MLS® R3111660
Listing Brokerage: Keller Williams Ocean Realty
View property at#604 8761 University Crescent
Price Cut $40,000
Property at #108 1675 Augusta Avenue, Burnaby, BC
2
Days at Current Price:31 days

$829,000

59 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,590 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#108 1675 Augusta Avenue, Burnaby, BCSimon Fraser Univer.

MLS® R3101395
Listing Brokerage: Axford Real Estate
View property at#108 1675 Augusta Avenue
Price Cut $14,000
Property at #707 9025 Highland Court, Burnaby, BC
Days at Current Price:31 days

$385,000

123 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
456 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#707 9025 Highland Court, Burnaby, BCSimon Fraser Univer.

MLS® R3079004
Listing Brokerage: Macdonald Realty Westmar
View property at#707 9025 Highland Court
Property at #309 9228 Slopes Mews, Burnaby, BC
Days at Current Price:32 days

$563,800

32 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
842 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#309 9228 Slopes Mews, Burnaby, BCSimon Fraser Univer.

MLS® R3111232
Listing Brokerage: Interlink Realty
View property at#309 9228 Slopes Mews
Property at #801 9232 University Crescent, Burnaby, BC
Days at Current Price:33 days

$628,000

33 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
864 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#801 9232 University Crescent, Burnaby, BCSimon Fraser Univer.

MLS® R3110929
Listing Brokerage: SRS Panorama Realty
View property at#801 9232 University Crescent
Property at #209 9250 University High Street, Burnaby, BC
Days at Current Price:33 days

$549,000

33 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
897 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#209 9250 University High Street, Burnaby, BCSimon Fraser Univer.

MLS® R3110287
Listing Brokerage: Multiple Realty Ltd.
View property at#209 9250 University High Street
Price Cut $19,000
Property at #1505 9393 Tower Road, Burnaby, BC
Days at Current Price:34 days

$499,000

37 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
616 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#1505 9393 Tower Road, Burnaby, BCSimon Fraser Univer.

MLS® R3109282
Listing Brokerage: Sutton Group - Vancouver First Realty
View property at#1505 9393 Tower Road
Property at #403 9232 University Crescent, Burnaby, BC
Days at Current Price:37 days

$590,000

37 days on the market
2 bds
1 ba
811 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#403 9232 University Crescent, Burnaby, BCSimon Fraser Univer.

MLS® R3109644
Listing Brokerage: Easy List Realty
View property at#403 9232 University Crescent
Property at #210 9080 University Crescent, Burnaby, BC
Days at Current Price:37 days

$575,000

37 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
802 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#210 9080 University Crescent, Burnaby, BCSimon Fraser Univer.

MLS® R3109600
Listing Brokerage: Real Broker
View property at#210 9080 University Crescent
Property at #418 8850 University Crescent, Burnaby, BC
Days at Current Price:37 days

$644,900

37 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
825 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#418 8850 University Crescent, Burnaby, BCSimon Fraser Univer.

MLS® R3109517
Listing Brokerage: Sutton Group - 1st West Realty
View property at#418 8850 University Crescent
Property at #110 9168 Slopes Mews, Burnaby, BC
Days at Current Price:37 days

$678,000

37 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
960 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#110 9168 Slopes Mews, Burnaby, BCSimon Fraser Univer.

MLS® R3109480
Listing Brokerage: LeHomes Realty Premier
View property at#110 9168 Slopes Mews
Property at #305 9580 Tower Road, Burnaby, BC
Days at Current Price:37 days

$899,900

37 days on the market
3 bds
2 ba
1,212 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#305 9580 Tower Road, Burnaby, BCSimon Fraser Univer.

MLS® R3107650
Listing Brokerage: Homelife Advantage Realty Ltd.
View property at#305 9580 Tower Road
Property at #207 8940 University Crescent, Burnaby, BC
1
Days at Current Price:38 days

$399,000

38 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
612 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#207 8940 University Crescent, Burnaby, BCSimon Fraser Univer.

MLS® R3109089
Listing Brokerage: Nu Stream Realty Inc.
View property at#207 8940 University Crescent
Price Cut $20,000
Property at #201 9877 University Crescent, Burnaby, BC
Days at Current Price:38 days

$379,000

115 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
495 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#201 9877 University Crescent, Burnaby, BCSimon Fraser Univer.

MLS® R3082080
Listing Brokerage: Sutton Group - 1st West Realty
View property at#201 9877 University Crescent
Price Cut $29,900
Property at #316 9168 Slopes Mews, Burnaby, BC
Days at Current Price:38 days

$540,000

74 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
850 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#316 9168 Slopes Mews, Burnaby, BCSimon Fraser Univer.

MLS® R3095332
Listing Brokerage: Oneflatfee.ca
View property at#316 9168 Slopes Mews
Open House (Today)
Property at #101 9150 University High Street, Burnaby, BC
Days at Current Price:38 days

$588,000

38 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,004 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#101 9150 University High Street, Burnaby, BCSimon Fraser Univer.

MLS® R3108403
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Heights Realty
View property at#101 9150 University High Street
Price Cut $50,000
Property at #805 8850 University Crescent, Burnaby, BC
1
Days at Current Price:40 days

$649,000

117 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
838 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#805 8850 University Crescent, Burnaby, BCSimon Fraser Univer.

MLS® R3080775
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Crest Realty
View property at#805 8850 University Crescent
Property at #401 8850 University Crescent, Burnaby, BC
Days at Current Price:44 days

$448,000

44 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
584 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#401 8850 University Crescent, Burnaby, BCSimon Fraser Univer.

MLS® R3106793
Listing Brokerage: Dracco Pacific Realty