Zealty
Sign inJoin
Zealty.ca Logo
Sign inJoin
Zealty.ca Logo
Map SearchList SearchAgentsHome Evaluation

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Presented by Holywell Properties, a British Columbia Brokerage

©2026 Zealty Online Search Inc.

Save Search
Save Search
  1. BC
  2. Langley
  3. Willoughby Heights

Homes for Sale Under $1.5M in Willoughby Heights, Langley, BC

49-72 of 528
Sort
Price Cut $24,500
Property at #A319 8150 207 Street, Langley, BC
Days at Current Price:3 days

$749,000

47 days on the market
3 bds
2 ba
1,098 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#A319 8150 207 Street, Langley, BCWilloughby Heights

MLS® R3104337
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Nyda Realty Inc.
View property at#A319 8150 207 Street
Property at 20395 82 Avenue, Langley, BC
Days at Current Price:3 days

$1,488,000

3 days on the market
3 bds
4 ba
2,161 sqft
Row House (Non-Strata)

20395 82 Avenue, Langley, BCWilloughby Heights

MLS® R3122658
Listing Brokerage: Century 21 Coastal Realty Ltd.
View property at20395 82 Avenue
Property at #53 20057 82 Avenue, Langley, BC
1
Days at Current Price:3 days

$849,900

3 days on the market
3 bds
3 ba
1,445 sqft
Townhouse

#53 20057 82 Avenue, Langley, BCWilloughby Heights

MLS® R3122902
Listing Brokerage: Sutton Group - 1st West Realty
View property at#53 20057 82 Avenue
Open House (Today)
Property at #356 8258 207a Street, Langley, BC
Days at Current Price:4 days

$655,000

4 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,035 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#356 8258 207a Street, Langley, BCWilloughby Heights

MLS® R3122880
Listing Brokerage: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.
View property at#356 8258 207a Street
Property at #214 19935 75a Avenue, Langley, BC
Days at Current Price:4 days

$539,900

4 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
753 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#214 19935 75a Avenue, Langley, BCWilloughby Heights

MLS® R3122813
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Treeland Realty
View property at#214 19935 75a Avenue
Open House (Today)
Property at #60 8371 202b Street, Langley, BC
1
Days at Current Price:4 days

$898,000

4 days on the market
4 bds
3 ba
1,731 sqft
Townhouse

#60 8371 202b Street, Langley, BCWilloughby Heights

MLS® R3122773
Listing Brokerage: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.
View property at#60 8371 202b Street
Property at #418 20829 77a Avenue, Langley, BC
Days at Current Price:4 days

$599,000

4 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
880 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#418 20829 77a Avenue, Langley, BCWilloughby Heights

MLS® R3121836
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage - Wolstencroft
View property at#418 20829 77a Avenue
Open House (Today)
Property at #D118 8150 207 Street, Langley, BC
Days at Current Price:4 days

$739,000

4 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,158 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#D118 8150 207 Street, Langley, BCWilloughby Heights

MLS® R3122713
Listing Brokerage: Grand Central Realty
View property at#D118 8150 207 Street
Property at #D413 8150 207 Street, Langley, BC
Days at Current Price:4 days

$609,999

4 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
894 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#D413 8150 207 Street, Langley, BCWilloughby Heights

MLS® R3121834
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage - Wolstencroft
View property at#D413 8150 207 Street
Open House (Tomorrow)
Property at #102 20052 83a Avenue, Langley, BC
1
Days at Current Price:4 days

$748,888

4 days on the market
3 bds
2 ba
1,308 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#102 20052 83a Avenue, Langley, BCWilloughby Heights

MLS® R3122566
Listing Brokerage: Rennie & Associates Realty Ltd.
View property at#102 20052 83a Avenue
Property at #A104 20487 65 Avenue, Langley, BC
Days at Current Price:4 days

$478,000

4 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
745 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#A104 20487 65 Avenue, Langley, BCWilloughby Heights

MLS® R3122409
Listing Brokerage: Nu Stream Realty Inc.
View property at#A104 20487 65 Avenue
Price Cut $20,100
Property at #89 7947 209 Street, Langley, BC
Days at Current Price:4 days

$889,900

24 days on the market
3 bds
3 ba
1,581 sqft
Townhouse

#89 7947 209 Street, Langley, BCWilloughby Heights

MLS® R3114525
Listing Brokerage: Sutton Group-West Coast Realty
View property at#89 7947 209 Street
Price Cut $10,100
Property at #206 19935 75a Avenue, Langley, BC
Days at Current Price:4 days

$599,900

40 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
805 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#206 19935 75a Avenue, Langley, BCWilloughby Heights

MLS® R3107004
Listing Brokerage: First Stay Realty Inc.
View property at#206 19935 75a Avenue
Price Cut $40,000
Property at #206 20049B 82 Avenue, Langley, BC
Days at Current Price:4 days

$559,900

36 days on the market
2 bds
1 ba
847 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#206 20049B 82 Avenue, Langley, BCWilloughby Heights

MLS® R3109867
Listing Brokerage: Macdonald Realty (Surrey/152)
View property at#206 20049B 82 Avenue
Open House (Tomorrow)
Property at 20591 84th Avenue, Langley, BC
1
Days at Current Price:4 days

$1,348,000

4 days on the market
4 bds
4 ba
2,533 sqft
Row House (Non-Strata)

20591 84th Avenue, Langley, BCWilloughby Heights

MLS® R3122322
Listing Brokerage: Sutton Group - 1st West Realty
View property at20591 84th Avenue
Open House (Tomorrow)
Property at #18 20038 70 Avenue, Langley, BC
1
Days at Current Price:4 days

$868,888

4 days on the market
4 bds
4 ba
1,603 sqft
Townhouse

#18 20038 70 Avenue, Langley, BCWilloughby Heights

MLS® R3122146
Listing Brokerage: eXp Realty of Canada Inc.
View property at#18 20038 70 Avenue
Property at #618 7936 206 Street, Langley, BC
Days at Current Price:4 days

$599,900

4 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
795 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#618 7936 206 Street, Langley, BCWilloughby Heights

MLS® R3121771
Listing Brokerage: Momentum Realty Inc.
View property at#618 7936 206 Street
Property at #3 6415 197 Street, Langley, BC
1
Days at Current Price:5 days

$749,900

5 days on the market
2 bds
3 ba
1,183 sqft
Townhouse

#3 6415 197 Street, Langley, BCWilloughby Heights

MLS® R3122151
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX All Points Realty
View property at#3 6415 197 Street
Property at #40 20650 78 Avenue, Langley, BC
Days at Current Price:5 days

$1,059,900