Zealty
Sign inJoin
Zealty.ca Logo
Sign inJoin
Zealty.ca Logo
Map SearchList SearchAgentsHome Evaluation

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Presented by Holywell Properties, a British Columbia Brokerage

©2026 Zealty Online Search Inc.

Save Search
Save Search
  1. BC
  2. Kelowna & Area
  3. Lower Mission

Homes for Sale in Lower Mission, Kelowna & Area, BC

121-144 of 222
Sort
Property at #404 3634 Mission Springs Drive Lot# 161, Kelowna, BC

$459,900

41 days on the market
2 bds
1 ba
750 sqft
Apartment

#404 3634 Mission Springs Drive Lot# 161, Kelowna, BCLower Mission

MLS® 10382506
Listing Brokerage: Century 21 Assurance Realty Ltd
View property at#404 3634 Mission Springs Drive Lot# 161
Price Cut $10,700
Property at #45 1020 Lanfranco Road, Kelowna, BC

$588,800

40 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,366 sqft
Row / Townhouse

#45 1020 Lanfranco Road, Kelowna, BCLower Mission

MLS® 10382413
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage Kelowna
View property at#45 1020 Lanfranco Road
Price Cut $43,000
Property at 693 Paret Place, Kelowna, BC

$794,000

40 days on the market
4 bds
3 ba
1,818 sqft
0.23 ac
House

693 Paret Place, Kelowna, BCLower Mission

MLS® 10382187
Listing Brokerage: Century 21 Assurance Realty Ltd
View property at693 Paret Place
Property at #204 877 KLO Road, Kelowna, BC

$399,900

40 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,233 sqft
Apartment

#204 877 KLO Road, Kelowna, BCLower Mission

MLS® 10382102
Listing Brokerage: Oakwyn Realty Okanagan
View property at#204 877 KLO Road
Property at 463 Cascia Drive, Kelowna, BC

$1,699,000

39 days on the market
5 bds
3 ba
3,180 sqft
0.24 ac
House

463 Cascia Drive, Kelowna, BCLower Mission

MLS® 10382220
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage Kelowna
View property at463 Cascia Drive
Property at #4 3010 Holland Road, Kelowna, BC

$1,275,000

39 days on the market
3 bds
3 ba
2,186 sqft
Row / Townhouse

#4 3010 Holland Road, Kelowna, BCLower Mission

MLS® 10382441
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage Kelowna
View property at#4 3010 Holland Road
Price Cut $25,000
Property at #3 3010 Holland Road, Kelowna, BC

$1,250,000

39 days on the market
3 bds
3 ba
2,186 sqft
Row / Townhouse

#3 3010 Holland Road, Kelowna, BCLower Mission

MLS® 10382401
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage Kelowna
View property at#3 3010 Holland Road
Property at #2 3010 Holland Road, Kelowna, BC

$1,275,000

39 days on the market
3 bds
3 ba
2,186 sqft
Row / Townhouse

#2 3010 Holland Road, Kelowna, BCLower Mission

MLS® 10382362
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage Kelowna
View property at#2 3010 Holland Road
Property at #1 3010 Holland Road, Kelowna, BC

$1,295,000

39 days on the market
3 bds
3 ba
2,186 sqft
Row / Townhouse

#1 3010 Holland Road, Kelowna, BCLower Mission

MLS® 10382346
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage Kelowna
View property at#1 3010 Holland Road
Price Cut $4,000
Property at #110A 735 Cook Road, Kelowna, BC

$465,000

39 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
970 sqft
Row / Townhouse

#110A 735 Cook Road, Kelowna, BCLower Mission

MLS® 10382496
Listing Brokerage: Century 21 Assurance Realty Ltd
View property at#110A 735 Cook Road
Property at #5 3756 Lakeshore Road, Kelowna, BC

$2,595,000

38 days on the market
3 bds
4 ba
2,181 sqft
Row / Townhouse

#5 3756 Lakeshore Road, Kelowna, BCLower Mission

MLS® 10382874
Listing Brokerage: Initia Real Estate
View property at#5 3756 Lakeshore Road
Price Cut $10,000
Property at #300 3160 De Montreuil Court, Kelowna, BC

$319,000

38 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
877 sqft
Apartment

#300 3160 De Montreuil Court, Kelowna, BCLower Mission

MLS® 10382586
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage Kelowna