Zealty
Sign inJoin
Zealty.ca Logo
Sign inJoin
Zealty.ca Logo
Map SearchList SearchAgentsHome Evaluation

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Presented by Holywell Properties, a British Columbia Brokerage

©2026 Zealty Online Search Inc.

Save Search
Save Search
  1. BC
  2. Kamloops & Area

Apartment/Condos for Sale in Kamloops & Area, BC

121-144 of 188
Sort
Property at #201 400 OPAL Drive, Logan Lake, BC
Days at Current Price:54 days

$169,900

54 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
610 sqft
Apartment

#201 400 OPAL Drive, Logan Lake, BC

MLS® 10380520
Listing Brokerage: Royal Lepage Merritt R.E. Serv
View property at#201 400 OPAL Drive
Property at #204 120 Vernon Avenue Lot# 8, Kamloops, BC
Days at Current Price:54 days

$318,000

54 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
936 sqft
Apartment

#204 120 Vernon Avenue Lot# 8, Kamloops, BCNorth Kamloops

MLS® 10380833
Listing Brokerage: REMAX Kamloops
View property at#204 120 Vernon Avenue Lot# 8
Price Cut $15,000
Property at #44 1900 TRANQUILLE Road, Kamloops, BC
Days at Current Price:54 days

$274,900

85 days on the market
2 bds
1 ba
811 sqft
Apartment

#44 1900 TRANQUILLE Road, Kamloops, BCBrocklehurst

MLS® 10377130
Listing Brokerage: Stonehaus Realty Corp
View property at#44 1900 TRANQUILLE Road
Property at #202 554 Seymour Street, Kamloops, BC
Days at Current Price:55 days

$339,000

55 days on the market
2 bds
1 ba
875 sqft
Apartment

#202 554 Seymour Street, Kamloops, BCSouth Kamloops

MLS® 10381147
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage Westwin Realty
View property at#202 554 Seymour Street
Property at #215 3190 CREEKSIDE Way, Kamloops, BC
Days at Current Price:57 days

$429,900

57 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
520 sqft
Apartment

#215 3190 CREEKSIDE Way, Kamloops, BCSun Peaks

MLS® 10381036
Listing Brokerage: Re/Max Alpine Resort Realty Corp.
View property at#215 3190 CREEKSIDE Way
Price Cut $50,000
Property at #104 2171 Van Horne Drive, Kamloops, BC
Days at Current Price:57 days

$424,900

113 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
610 sqft
Apartment

#104 2171 Van Horne Drive, Kamloops, BCAberdeen

MLS® 10374039
Listing Brokerage: Re/Max Alpine Resort Realty Corp.
View property at#104 2171 Van Horne Drive
Price Cut $65,000
Property at #103 2171 Van Horne Drive, Kamloops, BC
Days at Current Price:57 days

$599,900

113 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
929 sqft
Apartment

#103 2171 Van Horne Drive, Kamloops, BCAberdeen

MLS® 10374057
Listing Brokerage: Re/Max Alpine Resort Realty Corp.
View property at#103 2171 Van Horne Drive
Price Cut $65,000
Property at #307 2171 Van Horne Drive, Kamloops, BC
Days at Current Price:57 days

$609,900

113 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
862 sqft
Apartment

#307 2171 Van Horne Drive, Kamloops, BCAberdeen

MLS® 10374041
Listing Brokerage: Re/Max Alpine Resort Realty Corp.
View property at#307 2171 Van Horne Drive
Price Cut $50,000
Property at #108 2171 Van Horne Drive, Kamloops, BC
Days at Current Price:57 days

$484,900

113 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
673 sqft
Apartment

#108 2171 Van Horne Drive, Kamloops, BCAberdeen

MLS® 10374059
Listing Brokerage: Re/Max Alpine Resort Realty Corp.
View property at#108 2171 Van Horne Drive
Price Cut $50,000
Property at #105 2171 Van Horne Drive, Kamloops, BC
Days at Current Price:57 days

$424,900

113 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
617 sqft
Apartment

#105 2171 Van Horne Drive, Kamloops, BCAberdeen

MLS® 10374062
Listing Brokerage: Re/Max Alpine Resort Realty Corp.
View property at#105 2171 Van Horne Drive
Price Cut $65,000
Property at #203 2171 Van Horne Drive, Kamloops, BC
Days at Current Price:57 days

$599,900

113 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
929 sqft
Apartment

#203 2171 Van Horne Drive, Kamloops, BCAberdeen

MLS® 10374045
Listing Brokerage: Re/Max Alpine Resort Realty Corp.
View property at#203 2171 Van Horne Drive
Price Cut $60,000
Property at #202 2171 Van Horne Drive, Kamloops, BC
Days at Current Price:57 days

$569,900

113 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
871 sqft
Apartment

#202 2171 Van Horne Drive, Kamloops, BCAberdeen

MLS® 10374051
Listing Brokerage: Re/Max Alpine Resort Realty Corp.
View property at#202 2171 Van Horne Drive
Price Cut $60,000
Property at #201 2171 Van Horne Drive, Kamloops, BC
Days at Current Price:57 days

$499,900

113 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
732 sqft
Apartment

#201 2171 Van Horne Drive, Kamloops, BCAberdeen

MLS® 10374054
Listing Brokerage: Re/Max Alpine Resort Realty Corp.
View property at#201 2171 Van Horne Drive
Property at #203 490 LORNE Street, Kamloops, BC
Days at Current Price:58 days

$524,900

58 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,121 sqft
Apartment

#203 490 LORNE Street, Kamloops, BCSouth Kamloops

MLS® 10380571
Listing Brokerage: Brendan Shaw Real Estate Ltd.
View property at#203 490 LORNE Street
Price Cut $3,000
Property at #311 279 Alder Drive, Logan Lake, BC
Days at Current Price:59 days

$165,000

225 days on the market
2 bds
1 ba
825 sqft
Apartment

#311 279 Alder Drive, Logan Lake, BC

MLS® 10364878
Listing Brokerage: Royal Lepage Merritt R.E. Serv
View property at#311 279 Alder Drive
Price Cut $2,100
Property at #210 279 Alder Drive, Logan Lake, BC
Days at Current Price:59 days

$139,900

226 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
609 sqft
Apartment

#210 279 Alder Drive, Logan Lake, BC

MLS® 10364873
Listing Brokerage: Royal Lepage Merritt R.E. Serv
View property at#210 279 Alder Drive
Property at #2207 1030 Talasa Way, Kamloops, BC
Days at Current Price:60 days

$374,000

60 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
778 sqft
Apartment

#2207 1030 Talasa Way, Kamloops, BCSun Rivers

MLS® 10380200
Listing Brokerage: Brendan Shaw Real Estate Ltd.
View property at#2207 1030 Talasa Way
Property at #403 107 Yew Street, Kamloops, BC
Days at Current Price:60 days

$384,900

60 days on the market
1 bds
2 ba
672 sqft
Apartment

#403 107 Yew Street, Kamloops, BCNorth Kamloops

MLS® 10380443
Listing Brokerage: Brendan Shaw Real Estate Ltd.
View property at#403 107 Yew Street
Price Cut $10,900
Property at #207 651 DUNES Drive, Kamloops, BC
Days at Current Price:61 days

$249,000

138 days on the market
0 bds
1 ba
403 sqft
Apartment

#207 651 DUNES Drive, Kamloops, BCWestsyde

MLS® 10371747
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage Kelowna
View property at#207 651 DUNES Drive
Price Cut $15,000
Property at #209 825 HILL Street, Ashcroft, BC
Days at Current Price:67 days

$175,000

121 days on the market
3 bds
2 ba
1,384 sqft
Apartment

#209 825 HILL Street, Ashcroft, BC

MLS® 10372682
Listing Brokerage: REMAX Kamloops
View property at#209 825 HILL Street
Property at #312 120 Vernon Avenue, Kamloops, BC
Days at Current Price:67 days

$334,900

67 days on the market
2 bds
1 ba
1,101 sqft
Apartment

#312 120 Vernon Avenue, Kamloops, BCNorth Kamloops

MLS® 10378555
Listing Brokerage: eXp Realty (Kamloops)
View property at#312 120 Vernon Avenue
Price Cut $15,000
Property at #306 44 Whiteshield Crescent S, Kamloops, BC
Days at Current Price:71 days

$349,900

85 days on the market
3 bds
1 ba
1,103 sqft
Apartment

#306 44 Whiteshield Crescent S, Kamloops, BCSahali

MLS® 10377362
Listing Brokerage: eXp Realty (Kamloops)
View property at#306 44 Whiteshield Crescent S
Price Cut $10,900
Property at #309 755 MCGILL Road, Kamloops, BC
Days at Current Price:73 days

$489,000

123 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,195 sqft
Apartment

#309 755 MCGILL Road, Kamloops, BCSahali

MLS® 10355777
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage Westwin Realty
View property at#309 755 MCGILL Road
Property at #306 885 UNIVERSITY Drive, Kamloops, BC
Days at Current Price:77 days

$444,000

77 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
744 sqft
Apartment

#306 885 UNIVERSITY Drive, Kamloops, BCSahali

MLS® 10378423
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage Westwin Realty
View property at#306 885 UNIVERSITY Drive
  • Previous
  • 1
  • More pages
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • Next