Zealty
Sign inJoin
Zealty.ca Logo
Sign inJoin
Zealty.ca Logo
Map SearchList SearchAgentsHome Evaluation

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Presented by Holywell Properties, a British Columbia Brokerage

©2026 Zealty Online Search Inc.

Save Search
Save Search
  1. BC
  2. Kamloops & Area
  3. North Kamloops

Homes for Sale Under $750K in North Kamloops, Kamloops & Area, BC

49-72 of 76
Sort
Price Cut $20,000
Property at 644 BRENTWOOD Avenue, Kamloops, BC
Days at Current Price:50 days

$549,900

108 days on the market
5 bds
2 ba
1,994 sqft
0.14 ac
House

644 BRENTWOOD Avenue, Kamloops, BCNorth Kamloops

MLS® 10374427
Listing Brokerage: Century 21 Assurance Realty Ltd
View property at644 BRENTWOOD Avenue
Property at 153 Park Street, Kamloops, BC
Days at Current Price:52 days

$504,900

52 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,101 sqft
Row / Townhouse

153 Park Street, Kamloops, BCNorth Kamloops

MLS® 10380495
Listing Brokerage: Brendan Shaw Real Estate Ltd.
View property at153 Park Street
Property at 151 Park Street, Kamloops, BC
Days at Current Price:52 days

$499,900

52 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,101 sqft
Row / Townhouse

151 Park Street, Kamloops, BCNorth Kamloops

MLS® 10380497
Listing Brokerage: Brendan Shaw Real Estate Ltd.
View property at151 Park Street
Property at 149 Park Street, Kamloops, BC
Days at Current Price:52 days

$514,900

52 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,101 sqft
Duplex

149 Park Street, Kamloops, BCNorth Kamloops

MLS® 10380499
Listing Brokerage: Brendan Shaw Real Estate Ltd.
View property at149 Park Street
Property at 908 WESTMINSTER Avenue, Kamloops, BC
Days at Current Price:53 days

$524,900

53 days on the market
3 bds
2 ba
1,516 sqft
0.17 ac
House

908 WESTMINSTER Avenue, Kamloops, BCNorth Kamloops

MLS® 10380095
Listing Brokerage: REMAX Kamloops
View property at908 WESTMINSTER Avenue
Price Cut $5,000
Property at 1040 MONCTON Avenue, Kamloops, BC
Days at Current Price:54 days

$469,900

108 days on the market
2 bds
1 ba
924 sqft
0.14 ac
House

1040 MONCTON Avenue, Kamloops, BCNorth Kamloops

MLS® 10374430
Listing Brokerage: Century 21 Assurance Realty Ltd
View property at1040 MONCTON Avenue
Property at #403 107 Yew Street, Kamloops, BC
Days at Current Price:56 days

$384,900

56 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
672 sqft
Apartment

#403 107 Yew Street, Kamloops, BCNorth Kamloops

MLS® 10380443
Listing Brokerage: Brendan Shaw Real Estate Ltd.
View property at#403 107 Yew Street
Property at 824 Sudbury Avenue, Kamloops, BC
Days at Current Price:56 days

$729,900

56 days on the market
5 bds
2 ba
2,180 sqft
0.16 ac
House

824 Sudbury Avenue, Kamloops, BCNorth Kamloops

MLS® 10380326
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage Westwin Realty
View property at824 Sudbury Avenue
Property at 1359 HAMILTON Street, Kamloops, BC
Days at Current Price:59 days

$580,000

59 days on the market
4 bds
2 ba
2,376 sqft
0.17 ac
House

1359 HAMILTON Street, Kamloops, BCNorth Kamloops

MLS® 10379613
Listing Brokerage: REMAX Kamloops
View property at1359 HAMILTON Street
Property at #312 120 Vernon Avenue, Kamloops, BC
Days at Current Price:63 days

$334,900

63 days on the market
2 bds
1 ba
1,101 sqft
Apartment

#312 120 Vernon Avenue, Kamloops, BCNorth Kamloops

MLS® 10378555
Listing Brokerage: eXp Realty (Kamloops)
View property at#312 120 Vernon Avenue
Property at 682 Alberni Avenue, Kamloops, BC
Days at Current Price:63 days

$699,900

63 days on the market
5 bds
2 ba
2,246 sqft
0.16 ac
House

682 Alberni Avenue, Kamloops, BCNorth Kamloops

MLS® 10379570
Listing Brokerage: REMAX Kamloops
View property at682 Alberni Avenue
Price Cut $9,100
Property at 1386 Ottawa Place, Kamloops, BC
Days at Current Price:64 days

$349,900

441 days on the market
5 bds
2 ba
1,760 sqft
Duplex

1386 Ottawa Place, Kamloops, BCNorth Kamloops

MLS® 10337217
Listing Brokerage: Riley & Associates Realty Ltd.
View property at1386 Ottawa Place
Price Cut $20,000
Property at 928 SHERBROOKE Avenue, Kamloops, BC
Days at Current Price:67 days

$505,000

74 days on the market
3 bds
1 ba
1,355 sqft
0.15 ac
House

928 SHERBROOKE Avenue, Kamloops, BCNorth Kamloops

MLS® 10378195
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage Kamloops Realty (Seymour St)
View property at928 SHERBROOKE Avenue
Property at 421/423 Alexander Avenue, Kamloops, BC
Days at Current Price:70 days

$649,900

70 days on the market
3 bds
1 ba
2,126 sqft
Duplex

421/423 Alexander Avenue, Kamloops, BCNorth Kamloops

MLS® 10378575
View property at421/423 Alexander Avenue
Property at 14 PLUTO Drive, Kamloops, BC
Days at Current Price:76 days

$150,000

76 days on the market
2 bds
1 ba
784 sqft
Manufactured Home

14 PLUTO Drive, Kamloops, BCNorth Kamloops

MLS® 10377759
Listing Brokerage: eXp Realty (Kamloops)
View property at14 PLUTO Drive
Property at 223 Nelson Avenue, Kamloops, BC
Days at Current Price:77 days

$549,000

77 days on the market
4 bds
2 ba
1,725 sqft
0.25 ac
House

223 Nelson Avenue, Kamloops, BCNorth Kamloops

MLS® 10377073
Listing Brokerage: Brendan Shaw Real Estate Ltd.
View property at223 Nelson Avenue
Property at 629 RICHMOND Avenue, Kamloops, BC
Days at Current Price:82 days

$650,000

82 days on the market
3 bds
2 ba
1,663 sqft
0.15 ac
House

629 RICHMOND Avenue, Kamloops, BCNorth Kamloops

MLS® 10376989
Listing Brokerage: REMAX Kamloops
View property at629 RICHMOND Avenue
Property at 181 Yew Street, Kamloops, BC
Days at Current Price:95 days

$439,000

95 days on the market
3 bds
1 ba
1,098 sqft
0.13 ac
House

181 Yew Street, Kamloops, BCNorth Kamloops

MLS® 10375651
Listing Brokerage: Brendan Shaw Real Estate Ltd.
View property at181 Yew Street
Property at 168 Yew Street, Kamloops, BC
Days at Current Price:95 days

$439,000

95 days on the market
3 bds
1 ba
1,018 sqft
0.11 ac
House

168 Yew Street, Kamloops, BCNorth Kamloops

MLS® 10375652
Listing Brokerage: Brendan Shaw Real Estate Ltd.
View property at168 Yew Street
Property at 514 Linden Avenue, Kamloops, BC
Days at Current Price:102 days

$524,000

102 days on the market
2 bds
3 ba
1,548 sqft
0.17 ac
House

514 Linden Avenue, Kamloops, BCNorth Kamloops

MLS® 10375054
Listing Brokerage: Brendan Shaw Real Estate Ltd.
View property at514 Linden Avenue
Price Cut $25,000
Property at 163 CHESTNUT Avenue, Kamloops, BC
Days at Current Price:103 days

$574,900

172 days on the market
3 bds
3 ba
1,790 sqft
Row / Townhouse

163 CHESTNUT Avenue, Kamloops, BCNorth Kamloops

MLS® 10370033
View property at163 CHESTNUT Avenue
Price Cut $25,000
Property at 165 CHESTNUT Avenue, Kamloops, BC
Days at Current Price:103 days

$599,900

172 days on the market
4 bds
3 ba
1,790 sqft
Row / Townhouse

165 CHESTNUT Avenue, Kamloops, BCNorth Kamloops

MLS® 10370031
View property at165 CHESTNUT Avenue
Price Cut $25,000
Property at 159 CHESTNUT Avenue, Kamloops, BC
Days at Current Price:103 days

$599,900

172 days on the market
4 bds
3 ba
1,790 sqft
Row / Townhouse

159 CHESTNUT Avenue, Kamloops, BCNorth Kamloops

MLS® 10370030
View property at159 CHESTNUT Avenue
Property at #407 375 CHERRY Avenue, Kamloops, BC
Days at Current Price:111 days

$159,900

111 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
408 sqft
Apartment

#407 375 CHERRY Avenue, Kamloops, BCNorth Kamloops

MLS® 10374001
Listing Brokerage: REMAX Kamloops
View property at#407 375 CHERRY Avenue
  • Previous
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • Next