Zealty
Sign inJoin
Zealty.ca Logo
Sign inJoin
Zealty.ca Logo
Map SearchList SearchAgentsHome Evaluation

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Presented by Holywell Properties, a British Columbia Brokerage

©2026 Zealty Online Search Inc.

Save Search
Save Search
  1. BC
  2. Esquimalt

Homes for Sale Under $3M in Esquimalt, BC

49-72 of 125
Sort
Open House (Today)
Property at #1 1052 Tillicum Rd, Esquimalt, BC
Days at Current Price:15 days

$839,000

15 days on the market
3 bds
3 ba
1,534 sqft
Row / Townhouse

#1 1052 Tillicum Rd, Esquimalt, BCKinsmen Park

MLS® 1033670
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage Coast Capital - Chatterton
View property at#1 1052 Tillicum Rd
Property at #103 1351 Esquimalt Rd, Esquimalt, BC
Days at Current Price:16 days

$409,900

16 days on the market
2 bds
1 ba
730 sqft
Apartment

#103 1351 Esquimalt Rd, Esquimalt, BCSaxe Point

MLS® 1034357
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Camosun
View property at#103 1351 Esquimalt Rd
Property at 485 Sturdee St, Esquimalt, BC
Days at Current Price:16 days

$799,800

16 days on the market
3 bds
2 ba
1,686 sqft
Duplex

485 Sturdee St, Esquimalt, BCSaxe Point

MLS® 1034905
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Camosun
View property at485 Sturdee St
Property at 920 Agnes St, Esquimalt, BC
Days at Current Price:17 days

$855,000

17 days on the market
3 bds
2 ba
1,415 sqft
Duplex

920 Agnes St, Esquimalt, BCKinsmen Park

MLS® 1035029
Listing Brokerage: Pemberton Holmes - Sooke
View property at920 Agnes St
Price Cut $35,000
Property at #208 1075 Tillicum Rd, Esquimalt, BC
Days at Current Price:17 days

$515,000

24 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
502 sqft
Apartment

#208 1075 Tillicum Rd, Esquimalt, BCKinsmen Park

MLS® 1028128
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Camosun
View property at#208 1075 Tillicum Rd
Open House (Today)
Property at #206 1075 Tillicum Rd, Esquimalt, BC
Days at Current Price:17 days

$509,900

17 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
557 sqft
Apartment

#206 1075 Tillicum Rd, Esquimalt, BCKinsmen Park

MLS® 1034926
Listing Brokerage: Newport Realty Ltd.
View property at#206 1075 Tillicum Rd
Open House (Today)
Property at #201 1075 Tillicum Rd, Esquimalt, BC
Days at Current Price:17 days

$539,900

17 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
609 sqft
Apartment

#201 1075 Tillicum Rd, Esquimalt, BCKinsmen Park

MLS® 1034958
Listing Brokerage: Newport Realty Ltd.
View property at#201 1075 Tillicum Rd
Open House (Today)
Property at #108 1075 Tillicum Rd, Esquimalt, BC
1
Days at Current Price:17 days

$349,900

17 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
392 sqft
Apartment

#108 1075 Tillicum Rd, Esquimalt, BCKinsmen Park

MLS® 1034808
Listing Brokerage: Newport Realty Ltd.
View property at#108 1075 Tillicum Rd
Open House (Today)
Property at #211 1075 Tillicum Rd, Esquimalt, BC
Days at Current Price:17 days

$749,900

17 days on the market
3 bds
2 ba
942 sqft
Apartment

#211 1075 Tillicum Rd, Esquimalt, BCKinsmen Park

MLS® 1034929
Listing Brokerage: Newport Realty Ltd.
View property at#211 1075 Tillicum Rd
Open House (Today)
Property at #205 1075 Tillicum Rd, Esquimalt, BC
Days at Current Price:17 days

$699,900

17 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
835 sqft
Apartment

#205 1075 Tillicum Rd, Esquimalt, BCKinsmen Park

MLS® 1034936
Listing Brokerage: Newport Realty Ltd.
View property at#205 1075 Tillicum Rd
Price Cut $40,000
Property at 824 Ellery St, Esquimalt, BC
Days at Current Price:18 days

$850,000

33 days on the market
3 bds
1 ba
2,029 sqft
0.16 ac
House

824 Ellery St, Esquimalt, BCOld Esquimalt

MLS® 1032325
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Camosun
View property at824 Ellery St
Property at #8 909 Admirals Rd, Esquimalt, BC
Days at Current Price:19 days

$699,900

19 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,523 sqft
Row / Townhouse

#8 909 Admirals Rd, Esquimalt, BC

MLS® 1034652
Listing Brokerage: Engel & Volkers Vancouver Island
View property at#8 909 Admirals Rd
Property at #102E 1115 CRAIGFLOWER Rd, Esquimalt, BC
Days at Current Price:19 days

$838,000

19 days on the market
3 bds
2 ba
1,374 sqft
Apartment

#102E 1115 CRAIGFLOWER Rd, Esquimalt, BCGorge Vale

MLS® 1033870
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage Coast Capital - Chatterton
View property at#102E 1115 CRAIGFLOWER Rd
Price Cut $50,000
Property at 470 Constance Ave, Esquimalt, BC
Days at Current Price:19 days

$1,550,000

82 days on the market
4 bds
3 ba
3,574 sqft
0.23 ac
House

470 Constance Ave, Esquimalt, BC

MLS® 1026996
Listing Brokerage: Rennie & Associates Realty Ltd.
View property at470 Constance Ave
Property at 385 Kinver St, Esquimalt, BC
Days at Current Price:19 days

$1,400,000

19 days on the market
2 bds
1 ba
960 sqft
House

385 Kinver St, Esquimalt, BCSaxe Point

MLS® 1031135
Listing Brokerage: NAI Commercial (Victoria) Inc.
View property at385 Kinver St
Property at #106 1083 Tillicum Rd, Esquimalt, BC
Days at Current Price:23 days

$799,900

23 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,223 sqft
Apartment

#106 1083 Tillicum Rd, Esquimalt, BCKinsmen Park

MLS® 1033841
Listing Brokerage: eXp Realty
View property at#106 1083 Tillicum Rd
Property at #802 847 Dunsmuir Rd, Esquimalt, BC
Days at Current Price:23 days

$1,950,000

23 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,935 sqft
Apartment

#802 847 Dunsmuir Rd, Esquimalt, BCOld Esquimalt

MLS® 1034185
Listing Brokerage: Macdonald Realty Victoria
View property at#802 847 Dunsmuir Rd
Property at #305 1315 Esquimalt Rd, Esquimalt, BC
Days at Current Price:23 days

$579,000

23 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
912 sqft
Apartment

#305 1315 Esquimalt Rd, Esquimalt, BCSaxe Point

MLS® 1033840
Listing Brokerage: The Agency
View property at#305 1315 Esquimalt Rd
Property at 1158 Craigflower Rd, Esquimalt, BC
Days at Current Price:23 days

$1,575,000

23 days on the market
3 bds
3 ba
1,807 sqft
0.10 ac
House

1158 Craigflower Rd, Esquimalt, BCGorge Vale

MLS® 1033027
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage Coast Capital - Chatterton
View property at1158 Craigflower Rd
Property at #13 933 Admirals Rd, Esquimalt, BC
Days at Current Price:24 days

$799,900

24 days on the market
3 bds
2 ba
1,978 sqft
Row / Townhouse

#13 933 Admirals Rd, Esquimalt, BC

MLS® 1034005
Listing Brokerage: Pemberton Holmes Ltd.
View property at#13 933 Admirals Rd
Price Cut $100,000
Property at 1159 Colville Rd, Esquimalt, BC
Days at Current Price:24 days

$699,900

37 days on the market
2 bds
1 ba
929 sqft
0.17 ac
House

1159 Colville Rd, Esquimalt, BC

MLS® 1032258
Listing Brokerage: Coldwell Banker Oceanside Real Estate
View property at1159 Colville Rd
Price Cut $5,000
Property at #306 610 Lampson Rd, Esquimalt, BC
Days at Current Price:24 days

$609,000

124 days on the market
2 bds
1 ba
732 sqft
Apartment

#306 610 Lampson Rd, Esquimalt, BCRockheights

MLS® 1023649
Listing Brokerage: One Percent Realty
View property at#306 610 Lampson Rd
Price Cut $30,000
Property at #407 610 Lampson St, Esquimalt, BC
Days at Current Price:25 days

$549,900

92 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
622 sqft
Apartment

#407 610 Lampson St, Esquimalt, BCRockheights

MLS® 1026541
Listing Brokerage: Coldwell Banker Oceanside Real Estate
View property at#407 610 Lampson St
Price Cut $50,000
Property at #TH5 1102 Esquimalt Rd, Esquimalt, BC
Days at Current Price:25 days

$699,900

92 days on the market
2 bds
3 ba
1,231 sqft
Row / Townhouse

#TH5 1102 Esquimalt Rd, Esquimalt, BCRockheights

MLS® 1026542
Listing Brokerage: Coldwell Banker Oceanside Real Estate
View property at#TH5 1102 Esquimalt Rd
  • Previous
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • Next