Zealty
Sign inJoin
Zealty.ca Logo
Sign inJoin
Zealty.ca Logo
Map SearchList SearchAgentsHome Evaluation

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Presented by Holywell Properties, a British Columbia Brokerage

©2026 Zealty Online Search Inc.

Save Search
Save Search
  1. BC
  2. Cowichan Valley
  3. East Duncan

Homes for Sale Under $1M in East Duncan, Cowichan Valley, BC

49-67 of 67
Sort
Property at 1367 Kingsview Rd, Duncan, BC
Days at Current Price:39 days

$765,000

39 days on the market
3 bds
3 ba
2,073 sqft
0.28 ac
House

1367 Kingsview Rd, Duncan, BCEast Duncan

MLS® 1031040
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Island Properties (DU)
View property at1367 Kingsview Rd
Property at #21 2121 Tzouhalem Rd, Duncan, BC
Days at Current Price:44 days

$589,900

44 days on the market
3 bds
2 ba
1,445 sqft
Row / Townhouse

#21 2121 Tzouhalem Rd, Duncan, BCEast Duncan

MLS® 1030896
Listing Brokerage: Sutton Group-West Coast Realty (Dunc)
View property at#21 2121 Tzouhalem Rd
Price Cut $10,000
Property at #408 2885 Boys Rd, Duncan, BC
Days at Current Price:45 days

$159,000

162 days on the market
2 bds
1 ba
782 sqft
Manufactured Home

#408 2885 Boys Rd, Duncan, BCEast Duncan

MLS® 1021593
Listing Brokerage: The Agency
View property at#408 2885 Boys Rd
Property at #103 2425 Lewis St, Duncan, BC
Days at Current Price:50 days

$260,000

50 days on the market
2 bds
1 ba
776 sqft
Apartment

#103 2425 Lewis St, Duncan, BCEast Duncan

MLS® 1029876
Listing Brokerage: Coldwell Banker Oceanside Real Estate
View property at#103 2425 Lewis St
Price Cut $10,000
Property at #241 2885 Boys Rd, Duncan, BC
Days at Current Price:53 days

$188,000

77 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
1,291 sqft
Manufactured Home

#241 2885 Boys Rd, Duncan, BCEast Duncan

MLS® 1026507
Listing Brokerage: Pemberton Holmes Ltd. (Nanaimo)
View property at#241 2885 Boys Rd
Price Cut $9,000
Property at #507 2885 Boys Rd, Duncan, BC
Days at Current Price:54 days

$130,000

75 days on the market
2 bds
1 ba
765 sqft
Manufactured Home

#507 2885 Boys Rd, Duncan, BCEast Duncan

MLS® 1027419
Listing Brokerage: eXp Realty (NA)
View property at#507 2885 Boys Rd
Property at 621 Coronation Ave, Duncan, BC
1
Days at Current Price:58 days

$549,900

58 days on the market
2 bds
1 ba
859 sqft
0.14 ac
House

621 Coronation Ave, Duncan, BCEast Duncan

MLS® 1029399
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Island Properties (DU)
View property at621 Coronation Ave
Property at 6670 ANZIO Rd, Duncan, BC
Days at Current Price:58 days

$775,000

58 days on the market
3 bds
2 ba
1,351 sqft
0.45 ac
House

6670 ANZIO Rd, Duncan, BCEast Duncan

MLS® 1029250
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Camosun
View property at6670 ANZIO Rd
Property at #274 2885 Boys Rd, Duncan, BC
Days at Current Price:59 days

$159,000

59 days on the market
2 bds
1 ba
1,056 sqft
Manufactured Home

#274 2885 Boys Rd, Duncan, BCEast Duncan

MLS® 1029196
Listing Brokerage: Sutton Group-West Coast Realty (Dunc)
View property at#274 2885 Boys Rd
Property at #320 2885 Boys Rd, Duncan, BC
Days at Current Price:65 days

$135,000

65 days on the market
2 bds
1 ba
837 sqft
Manufactured Home

#320 2885 Boys Rd, Duncan, BCEast Duncan

MLS® 1028742
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Island Properties (DU)
View property at#320 2885 Boys Rd
Property at #114 1234 Viewtop Rd, Duncan, BC
Days at Current Price:71 days

$699,900

71 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,296 sqft
Row / Townhouse

#114 1234 Viewtop Rd, Duncan, BCEast Duncan

MLS® 1027661
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Island Properties (DU)
View property at#114 1234 Viewtop Rd
Price Cut $80,000
Property at #105 3257 Woodrush Dr, Duncan, BC
Days at Current Price:73 days

$619,900

176 days on the market
3 bds
3 ba
1,683 sqft
Row / Townhouse

#105 3257 Woodrush Dr, Duncan, BCEast Duncan

MLS® 1020629
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Island Properties (DU)
View property at#105 3257 Woodrush Dr
Price Cut $50,000
Property at #101 3257 Woodrush Dr, Duncan, BC
Days at Current Price:73 days

$649,900

176 days on the market
3 bds
3 ba
1,683 sqft
Row / Townhouse

#101 3257 Woodrush Dr, Duncan, BCEast Duncan

MLS® 1020622
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Island Properties (DU)
View property at#101 3257 Woodrush Dr
Property at 3226 Woodrush Dr, Duncan, BC
Days at Current Price:95 days

$999,000

95 days on the market
3 bds
3 ba
1,726 sqft
Duplex

3226 Woodrush Dr, Duncan, BCEast Duncan

MLS® 1025480
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Camosun
View property at3226 Woodrush Dr
Property at 3228 Woodrush Dr, Duncan, BC
Days at Current Price:95 days

$545,000

95 days on the market
2 bds
1 ba
944 sqft
Duplex

3228 Woodrush Dr, Duncan, BCEast Duncan

MLS® 1025565
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Camosun
View property at3228 Woodrush Dr
Open House (Tomorrow)
Property at #116 3257 Woodrush Dr, Duncan, BC
Days at Current Price:101 days

$639,900

101 days on the market
3 bds
3 ba
1,764 sqft
Row / Townhouse

#116 3257 Woodrush Dr, Duncan, BCEast Duncan

MLS® 1025103
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Island Properties (DU)
View property at#116 3257 Woodrush Dr
Property at #118 3257 Woodrush Dr, Duncan, BC
Days at Current Price:101 days

$639,900

101 days on the market
3 bds
3 ba
1,764 sqft
Row / Townhouse

#118 3257 Woodrush Dr, Duncan, BCEast Duncan