| Pricing | |
| Asking Price | $1,499,900 |
| Price per Floor SqFt |
| $1,183 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Property Taxes | $3,600 (2025) |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 1,268 sqft |
| Age | Newly Built |
| Land |
| Land Size | 0.09 ac (4,026 sqft) |
| Land Frontage | 33 ft |
| Land Dimensions | 33 x 122 ft |
| Price per Land SqFt | $372.55 |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | Half Duplex |
| Bedrooms | 3 |
| Bathrooms | 3 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold Strata |
| PID | 800-186-182 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted Vancouver East Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
2055 E 4th Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,575,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-May-13 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 1,463 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $1,077 |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | 0.14 ac. (6,039 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 7 |
| MLS® Number: | R3123648 |
| Distance: | 129 m |
#203 1943 E 1st Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,350,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-16 |
| Maint. Fee: | $615 |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,414 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $955 |
| Age: | 9 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 64 |
| MLS® Number: | R3100975 |
| Distance: | 322 m |
2069 E 1st Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,248,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2025-Sep-18 |
| Maint. Fee: | $594 |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 1,237 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $1,009 |
| Age: | 1 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 243 |
| MLS® Number: | R3050027 |
| Distance: | 344 m |
#109 2085 E 1st Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,148,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-13 |
| Maint. Fee: | $571 |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 1,200 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $957 |
| Age: | 1 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 37 |
| MLS® Number: | R3110954 |
| Distance: | 354 m |
#108 2085 E 1 Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,199,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-01 |
| Maint. Fee: | $663 |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 1,326 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $904 |
| Age: | 1 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 43 |
| MLS® Number: | R3107711 |
| Distance: | 354 m |
Assessment and tax information is not available for this property.