| Pricing | |
| Asking Price | $1,199,900 |
| $1,142 |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 1,051 sqft |
| Age | Newly Built |
| Land |
| Land Size | 0.09 ac (4,026 sqft) |
| Land Frontage | 33 ft |
| Land Dimensions | 33 x 122 ft |
| Price per Land SqFt | $298.04 |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | House |
| Bedrooms | 2 |
| Bathrooms | 2 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold NonStrata |
| PID | 800-186-081 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted Vancouver East Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
1926 William Street
| Asking Price: | $1,249,900 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-May-13 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,079 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $1,158 |
| Age: | 1 years |
| Land Size: | 0.09 ac. (4,000 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 6 |
| MLS® Number: | R3123739 |
| Distance: | 743 m |
#2 2535 E Broadway
| Asking Price: | $1,180,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-27 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 1,309 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $901 |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 23 |
| MLS® Number: | R3115706 |
| Distance: | 953 m |
2754 Graveley Street
| Asking Price: | $1,128,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-30 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,028 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $1,097 |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | 0.09 ac. (3,792 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 20 |
| MLS® Number: | R3118065 |
| Distance: | 1.3 km |
1026 E 13th Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,149,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-May-05 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,070 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $1,074 |
| Age: | 4 years |
| Land Size: | 0.09 ac. (4,125 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 15 |
| MLS® Number: | R3120017 |
| Distance: | 1.6 km |
3896 Welwyn Street
| Asking Price: | $968,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-28 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,164 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $832 |
| Age: | 3 years |
| Land Size: | 0.13 ac. (5,724 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | R3117312 |
| Distance: | 1.9 km |
3089 E 1st Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,388,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Jan-28 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 1 |
| Floor Area: | 880 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $1,577 |
| Age: | 73 years |
| Land Size: | 0.09 ac. (3,859 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 112 |
| MLS® Number: | R3084483 |
| Distance: | 1.9 km |
Assessment and tax information is not available for this property.