| Asking Price | $1,399,900 |
| Price per Floor SqFt | $1,061 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Maintenance Fee | $462 |
| Maint. Fee per SqFt | $0.35 |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 1,319 sqft |
| Age | Newly Built |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | Townhouse |
| Bedrooms | 3 |
| Bathrooms | 3 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold Strata |
| PID | 800-185-313 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted Vancouver East Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
#103 1550 E 3rd Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,499,900 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-06 |
| Maint. Fee: | $499 |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 1,440 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $1,042 |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 46 |
| MLS® Number: | R3107692 |
| Distance: | 12 m |
#104 1550 E 3rd Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,188,800 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-06 |
| Maint. Fee: | $424 |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 1,221 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $974 |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 46 |
| MLS® Number: | R3107699 |
| Distance: | 12 m |
1533 E 5th Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,575,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-May-19 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 1,555 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $1,013 |
| Age: | 7 years |
| Land Size: | 0.07 ac. (3,050 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 4 |
| MLS® Number: | R3125303 |
| Distance: | 146 m |
1550 E 1st Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,279,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Jan-07 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,200 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $1,066 |
| Age: | 18 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 136 |
| MLS® Number: | R3077170 |
| Distance: | 200 m |
#1 1436 E 1st Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,249,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-13 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 1,232 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $1,014 |
| Age: | 1 years |
| Land Size: | 0.09 ac. (4,028 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 41 |
| MLS® Number: | R3109884 |
| Distance: | 251 m |
1937 E 4th Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,349,900 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-May-19 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 1,220 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $1,106 |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | 0.09 ac. (4,026 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 3 |
| MLS® Number: | R3125834 |
| Distance: | 552 m |
Assessment and tax information is not available for this property.