| Pricing | |
| $1,275,000 |
| Price per Floor SqFt | $547 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Property Taxes | $4,480 (2025) |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 2,330 sqft |
| Age | 28 years (1998) |
| Land |
| Land Size | 0.06 ac (2,641 sqft) |
| Land Frontage | 27.72 ft |
| Land Dimensions | 8.45 x ? m |
| Price per Land SqFt | $482.77 |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | House |
| Bedrooms | 4 |
| Bathrooms | 4 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold NonStrata |
| PID | 024-004-171 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted Cloverdale Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
18476 66a Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,199,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Feb-27 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,218 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $541 |
| Age: | 25 years |
| Land Size: | 0.06 ac. (2,530 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 85 |
| MLS® Number: | R3094266 |
| Distance: | 114 m |
18468 66a Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,079,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-26 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 2,252 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $479 |
| Age: | 25 years |
| Land Size: | 0.05 ac. (2,347 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 59 |
| MLS® Number: | R3103233 |
| Distance: | 133 m |
18455 67 Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,120,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-23 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 2,000 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $560 |
| Age: | 26 years |
| Land Size: | 0.05 ac. (2,347 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 61 |
| MLS® Number: | R3102548 |
| Distance: | 155 m |
6675 184a Street
| Asking Price: | $1,119,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Feb-17 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 2,279 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $491 |
| Age: | 26 years |
| Land Size: | 0.05 ac. (2,314 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 94 |
| MLS® Number: | R3090347 |
| Distance: | 170 m |
6779 186 Street
| Asking Price: | $1,250,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2025-Nov-19 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 2,560 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $488 |
| Age: | 21 years |
| Land Size: | 0.07 ac. (3,111 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 185 |
| MLS® Number: | R3067963 |
| Distance: | 221 m |
18811 65 Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,268,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-May-06 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,009 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $631 |
| Age: | 31 years |
| Land Size: | 0.14 ac. (6,049 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 16 |
| MLS® Number: | R3120713 |
| Distance: | 659 m |
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% |
| 2026 | $955,000 | $149,000 | $1,104,000 | -4.5% |
| 2025 | $991,000 | $165,000 | $1,156,000 | -4.1% |
| 2024 | $1,020,000 | $185,000 | $1,205,000 | +3.8% |
| 2023 | $968,000 | $193,000 | $1,161,000 | +5.4% |
| 2022 | $928,000 | $174,000 | $1,102,000 | +34.2% |
| 2021 | $632,000 | $189,000 | $821,000 | +7.6% |
| 2020 | $588,000 | $175,000 | $763,000 | -2.2% |
| 2019 | $585,000 | $195,000 | $780,000 | +4.8% |
| 2018 | $528,000 | $216,000 | $744,000 | +14.8% |
| 2017 | $470,000 | $178,000 | $648,000 | - |
Asking Price is 15.5% higher than Assessed Value (2026).