| Pricing | |
| Asking Price | $4,590,000 |
| Price per Floor SqFt | |
| $767 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Property Taxes | $17,379 (2025) |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 5,981 sqft |
| Age | 12 years (2014) |
| Land |
| Land Size | 0.36 ac (15,806 sqft) |
| Land Frontage | 66 ft |
| Land Dimensions | 66 x 240 ft |
| Price per Land SqFt | $290.40 |
| Dates & Market |
| Previously Sold Date | 2014-Feb-21 |
| Previously Sold Price | $3,388,000 |
| Ask Price:Sold Price Change | +$1,202,000 (+35.5%) |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | House |
| Bedrooms | 5 |
| Bathrooms | 7 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold NonStrata |
| PID | 007-497-768 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted Richmond Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% |
| 2026 | $2,320,000 | $1,726,000 | $4,046,000 | -7.2% |
| 2025 | $2,562,000 | $1,800,000 | $4,362,000 | -0.0% |
| 2024 | $2,581,000 | $1,783,000 | $4,364,000 | +1.5% |
| 2023 | $2,524,000 | $1,774,000 | $4,298,000 | +4.9% |
| 2022 | $2,275,000 | $1,822,000 | $4,097,000 | +17.2% |
| 2021 | $1,953,000 | $1,544,000 | $3,497,000 | +6.4% |
| 2020 | $1,748,000 | $1,540,000 | $3,288,000 | - |
Asking Price is 13.4% higher than Assessed Value (2026).
6851 Mayflower Drive
| Asking Price: | $3,680,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-20 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 6 |
| Floor Area: | 4,530 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $812 |
| Age: | 12 years |
| Land Size: | 0.25 ac. (10,756 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 30 |
| MLS® Number: | R3113799 |
| Distance: | 608 m |
4180 Granville Avenue
| Asking Price: | $4,388,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Jan-26 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 6 |
| Floor Area: | 5,003 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $877 |
| Age: | 15 years |
| Land Size: | 0.28 ac. (12,015 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 114 |
| MLS® Number: | R3083157 |
| Distance: | 609 m |
4760 Larkspur Avenue
| Asking Price: | $3,993,600 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-07 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 6 |
| Floor Area: | 4,605 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $867 |
| Age: | 9 years |
| Land Size: | 0.20 ac. (8,697 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 43 |
| MLS® Number: | R3107914 |
| Distance: | 972 m |
4191 Westminster Highway
| Asking Price: | $4,999,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-31 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 6 |
| Floor Area: | 5,616 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $890 |
| Age: | 17 years |
| Land Size: | 0.33 ac. (14,296 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 50 |
| MLS® Number: | R3105363 |
| Distance: | 1.4 km |
6840 Donald Road
| Asking Price: | $3,580,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-18 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 6 |
| Bathrooms: | 6 |
| Floor Area: | 4,579 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $782 |
| Age: | 31 years |
| Land Size: | 0.26 ac. (11,502 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 63 |
| MLS® Number: | R3101460 |
| Distance: | 1.6 km |
6860 Donald Road
| Asking Price: | $3,880,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-23 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 6 |
| Bathrooms: | 7 |
| Floor Area: | 4,930 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $787 |
| Age: | 21 years |
| Land Size: | 0.26 ac. (11,500 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 58 |
| MLS® Number: | R3102765 |
| Distance: | 1.6 km |