| Pricing | |
| Asking Price | $1,699,900 |
| Price per Floor SqFt | $511 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Property Taxes | $6,665 (2025) |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 3,329 sqft |
| Age | 50 years (1976) |
| Land |
| Land Size | 0.18 ac (7,646 sqft) |
| Price per Land SqFt | $222.33 |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | House |
| Bedrooms | 4 |
| Bathrooms | 3 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold NonStrata |
| PID | 006-088-899 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted Port Moody Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% |
| 2026 | $1,469,000 | $165,000 | $1,634,000 | -2.7% |
| 2024 | $1,482,000 | $197,000 | $1,679,000 | -1.1% |
| 2023 | $1,501,000 | $196,000 | $1,697,000 | +6.3% |
| 2022 | $1,393,000 | $203,000 | $1,596,000 | +37.2% |
| 2021 | $960,000 | $203,000 | $1,163,000 | +3.0% |
| 2020 | $924,000 | $205,000 | $1,129,000 | - |
Asking Price is 4.0% higher than Assessed Value (2026).
19 Burrard Crescent
| Asking Price: | $2,060,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-May-20 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 3,145 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $655 |
| Age: | 35 years |
| Land Size: | 0.14 ac. (6,029 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 13 hours |
| MLS® Number: | R3126450 |
| Distance: | 1.7 km |
749 Carleton Drive
| Asking Price: | $1,999,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-02 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 3,544 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $564 |
| Age: | 52 years |
| Land Size: | 0.25 ac. (11,068 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 79 |
| MLS® Number: | R3095749 |
| Distance: | 1.8 km |
122 Blackberry Drive
| Asking Price: | $1,499,880 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-03 |
| Maint. Fee: | $255 |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,524 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $594 |
| Age: | 28 years |
| Land Size: | 0.10 ac. (4,171 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 79 |
| MLS® Number: | R3095762 |
| Distance: | 1.9 km |
526 Yale Road
| Asking Price: | $1,800,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-May-18 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,993 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $601 |
| Age: | 54 years |
| Land Size: | 0.18 ac. (8,044 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 2 |
| MLS® Number: | R3125182 |
| Distance: | 1.9 km |