| $340 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Property Taxes | $3,369 (2025) |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 2,496 sqft |
| Age | 78 years (1948) |
| Land |
| Land Size | 0.22 ac (9,600 sqft) |
| Land Frontage | 120 ft |
| Land Dimensions | 120 x 80 ft |
| Price per Land SqFt | $88.49 |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | House |
| Bedrooms | 3 |
| Bathrooms | 3 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold NonStrata |
| PID | 010-337-873 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted Mission Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
35183 Ewert Avenue
| Asking Price: | $968,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-20 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,989 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $487 |
| Age: | 50 years |
| Land Size: | 0.26 ac. (11,543 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 30 |
| MLS® Number: | R3113173 |
| Distance: | 1.6 km |
8442 Harms Street
| Asking Price: | $999,800 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-30 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,310 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $433 |
| Age: | 41 years |
| Land Size: | 0.15 ac. (6,717 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 19 |
| MLS® Number: | R3117818 |
| Distance: | 2.1 km |
33480 Blueberry Drive
| Asking Price: | $999,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-May-11 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 2,914 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $343 |
| Age: | 38 years |
| Land Size: | 0.19 ac. (8,276 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 9 |
| MLS® Number: | R3121715 |
| Distance: | 2.5 km |
35684 Moore Avenue
| Asking Price: | $999,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2024-Aug-14 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 2,037 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $490 |
| Age: | 29 years |
| Land Size: | 0.22 ac. (9,800 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 644 |
| MLS® Number: | R2915226 |
| Distance: | 2.5 km |
8174 Waxberry Crescent
| Asking Price: | $965,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-30 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 1,959 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $493 |
| Age: | 49 years |
| Land Size: | 0.20 ac. (8,580 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 51 |
| MLS® Number: | R3104662 |
| Distance: | 2.8 km |
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% |
| 2026 | $640,000 | $203,000 | $843,000 | +0.1% |
| 2025 | $604,000 | $238,000 | $842,000 | -6.1% |
| 2023 | $638,000 | $259,000 | $897,000 | -1.5% |
| 2022 | $515,000 | $396,000 | $911,000 | +77.9% |
| 2021 | $365,000 | $147,000 | $512,000 | +17.1% |
| 2020 | $355,000 | $82,200 | $437,200 | - |
Asking Price is 0.8% higher than Assessed Value (2026).