| Pricing | |
| Asking Price | $749,900 |
| Price per Floor SqFt | $446 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Property Taxes | $3,055 (2025) |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 1,683 sqft |
| Age | 67 years (1959) |
| Land |
| Land Size | 0.17 ac (7,200 sqft) |
| Land Frontage | 60 ft |
| Land Dimensions | 60 x ? ft |
| Price per Land SqFt | $104.15 |
| Dates & Market |
| Previously Sold Date | 2003-Jul-31 |
| Previously Sold Price | $126,000 |
| Ask Price:Sold Price Change | +$623,900 (+495.2%) |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | House |
| Style of House | Rancher/Bungalow w/Bsmt. |
| Bedrooms | 4 |
| Bathrooms | 2 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold NonStrata |
| PID | 002-556-472 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted Mission Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% |
| 2026 | $602,000 | $83,000 | $685,000 | -8.5% |
| 2025 | $669,000 | $79,500 | $748,500 | -1.5% |
| 2024 | $672,000 | $87,600 | $759,600 | -0.1% |
| 2023 | $700,000 | $60,100 | $760,100 | +6.5% |
| 2022 | $635,000 | $78,900 | $713,900 | +41.0% |
| 2021 | $457,000 | $49,300 | $506,300 | +3.9% |
| 2020 | $444,000 | $43,500 | $487,500 | - |
Asking Price is 9.5% higher than Assessed Value (2026).
32174 Sandpiper Place
| Asking Price: | $775,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-30 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 1 |
| Floor Area: | 1,619 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $479 |
| Age: | 49 years |
| Land Size: | 0.18 ac. (7,800 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 19 |
| MLS® Number: | R3117966 |
| Distance: | 249 m |
32410 Diamond Avenue
| Asking Price: | $759,888 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-May-05 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,851 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $411 |
| Age: | 53 years |
| Land Size: | 0.24 ac. (10,571 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 15 |
| MLS® Number: | R3118725 |
| Distance: | 605 m |
32244 14th Avenue
| Asking Price: | $779,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Jan-14 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 2,007 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $388 |
| Age: | 50 years |
| Land Size: | 0.17 ac. (7,200 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 126 |
| MLS® Number: | R3079710 |
| Distance: | 625 m |
32315 14th Avenue
| Asking Price: | $889,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-07 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 1,575 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $564 |
| Age: | 42 years |
| Land Size: | 0.18 ac. (7,860 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 42 |
| MLS® Number: | R3108310 |
| Distance: | 685 m |
7348 Terepocki Crescent
| Asking Price: | $869,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-May-08 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,938 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $448 |
| Age: | 51 years |
| Land Size: | 0.20 ac. (8,600 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 12 |
| MLS® Number: | R3121522 |
| Distance: | 751 m |