$300,000on May 16, 2026
| Pricing | |
| Asking Price | $1,300,000 |
| Price per Floor SqFt | |
| $569 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Property Taxes | $7,238 (2025) |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 2,283 sqft |
| Age | 35 years (1991) |
| Land |
| Land Size | 0.89 ac (38,768 sqft) |
| Land Frontage | 78 ft |
| Land Dimensions | 78 x ? ft |
| Price per Land SqFt | $33.53 |
| Dates & Market |
| Previously Sold Date | 2015-Nov-24 |
| Previously Sold Price | $472,500 |
| Ask Price:Sold Price Change | +$827,500 (+175.1%) |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | House |
| Style of House | Rancher/Bungalow w/Bsmt. |
| Bedrooms | 4 |
| Bathrooms | 3 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold NonStrata |
| PID | 017-068-177 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted Mission Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
32460 Mitchell Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,188,890 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-31 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 2,837 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $419 |
| Age: | 18 years |
| Land Size: | 0.11 ac. (5,005 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 47 |
| MLS® Number: | R3106295 |
| Distance: | 254 m |
32430 Hashizume Terrace
| Asking Price: | $1,099,900 |
| Listing Date: | 2024-Oct-07 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,500 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $440 |
| Age: | 33 years |
| Land Size: | 0.15 ac. (6,566 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 590 |
| MLS® Number: | R2933430 |
| Distance: | 288 m |
32464 Bobcat Drive
| Asking Price: | $990,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Feb-16 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 2,762 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $358 |
| Age: | 22 years |
| Land Size: | 0.16 ac. (6,954 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 90 |
| MLS® Number: | R3091016 |
| Distance: | 392 m |
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% |
| 2026 | $1,805,000 | $10,000 | $1,815,000 | +0.3% |
| 2025 | $1,799,000 | $10,000 | $1,809,000 | +1.7% |
| 2024 | $1,769,000 | $10,000 | $1,779,000 | -2.1% |
| 2023 | $1,807,000 | $10,000 | $1,817,000 | +21.1% |
| 2022 | $1,491,000 | $10,000 | $1,501,000 | +26.9% |
| 2021 | $1,173,000 | $10,000 | $1,183,000 | - |
Asking Price is 28.4% lower than Assessed Value (2026).