| Pricing | |
| Asking Price | $1,659,000 |
| Price per Floor SqFt | |
| $555 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Property Taxes | $6,582 (2025) |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 2,988 sqft |
| Age | 40 years (1986) |
| Land |
| Land Size | 1.64 ac (71,264 sqft) |
| Land Frontage | 327.58 ft |
| Land Dimensions | 327.58 x 221.67 ft |
| Price per Land SqFt | $23.28 |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | House |
| Bedrooms | 4 |
| Bathrooms | 2 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold NonStrata |
| PID | 013-384-791 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted Mission Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
29933 Anderson Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,650,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Jan-31 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 2,248 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $734 |
| Age: | 51 years |
| Land Size: | 4.97 ac. (216,493 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 106 |
| MLS® Number: | R3085145 |
| Distance: | 1.1 km |
9233 Hayward Street
| Asking Price: | $1,799,900 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-May-01 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 3,102 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $580 |
| Age: | 47 years |
| Land Size: | 0.67 ac. (29,185 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 19 |
| MLS® Number: | R3117863 |
| Distance: | 1.2 km |
29399 Marsh Mccormick Road
| Asking Price: | $1,275,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-May-13 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 3,698 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $345 |
| Age: | 50 years |
| Land Size: | 5.00 ac. (217,800 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 6 |
| MLS® Number: | R3123336 |
| Distance: | 1.6 km |
31221 Silverhill Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,699,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Feb-11 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 3,352 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $507 |
| Age: | 9 years |
| Land Size: | 5.49 ac. (239,144 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 98 |
| MLS® Number: | R3088680 |
| Distance: | 3.4 km |
9526 Slater Street
| Asking Price: | $1,249,900 |
| Listing Date: | 2025-Nov-12 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 2,874 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $435 |
| Age: | 41 years |
| Land Size: | 10.44 ac. (454,766 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 188 |
| MLS® Number: | R3067121 |
| Distance: | 3.4 km |
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% |
| 2026 | $1,135,000 | $398,000 | $1,533,000 | -6.8% |
| 2025 | $1,265,000 | $380,000 | $1,645,000 | -7.4% |
| 2024 | $1,379,000 | $397,000 | $1,776,000 | +16.8% |
| 2023 | $1,120,000 | $400,000 | $1,520,000 | +7.7% |
| 2022 | $1,099,000 | $312,000 | $1,411,000 | +30.4% |
| 2021 | $782,000 | $300,000 | $1,082,000 | +7.2% |
| 2020 | $717,000 | $292,000 | $1,009,000 | - |
Asking Price is 8.2% higher than Assessed Value (2026).