| Pricing | |
| Asking Price | $704,900 |
| Price per Floor SqFt |
| $829 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Maintenance Fee | $322 |
| Maint. Fee per SqFt | $0.38 |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 850 sqft |
| Age | Newly Built |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | Apartment/Condo |
| Bedrooms | 2 |
| Bathrooms | 2 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold Strata |
| PID | 800-184-944 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted Coquitlam Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
#503 3128 Jago Way
| Asking Price: | $704,900 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-13 |
| Maint. Fee: | $322 |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 849 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $830 |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 66 |
| MLS® Number: | R3100634 |
| Distance: | 7 m |
#101 3128 Jago Way
| Asking Price: | $849,900 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-13 |
| Maint. Fee: | $387 |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,023 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $831 |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 66 |
| MLS® Number: | R3100695 |
| Distance: | 47 m |
#103 1153 Kensal Place
| Asking Price: | $688,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-May-08 |
| Maint. Fee: | $447 |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 840 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $819 |
| Age: | 15 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 13 |
| MLS® Number: | R3121513 |
| Distance: | 202 m |
#105 1150 Kensal Place
| Asking Price: | $788,888 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Feb-05 |
| Maint. Fee: | $446 |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,020 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $773 |
| Age: | 14 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 105 |
| MLS® Number: | R3087473 |
| Distance: | 221 m |
#601 1196 Pipeline Road
| Asking Price: | $699,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-22 |
| Maint. Fee: | $504 |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,043 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $670 |
| Age: | 28 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 30 |
| MLS® Number: | R3114626 |
| Distance: | 250 m |
Assessment and tax information is not available for this property.