| Pricing | |
| Asking Price | $559,900 |
| Price per Floor SqFt |
| $869 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Maintenance Fee | $244 |
| Maint. Fee per SqFt | $0.38 |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 644 sqft |
| Age | Newly Built |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | Apartment/Condo |
| Bedrooms | 1 |
| Bathrooms | 1 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold Strata |
| PID | 800-184-916 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted Coquitlam Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
#1008 2979 Glen Drive
| Asking Price: | $470,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-25 |
| Maint. Fee: | $229 |
| Bedrooms: | 1 |
| Bathrooms: | 1 |
| Floor Area: | 581 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $809 |
| Age: | 19 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 56 |
| MLS® Number: | R3103456 |
| Distance: | 158 m |
#1103 2979 Glen Drive
| Asking Price: | $495,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-01 |
| Maint. Fee: | $229 |
| Bedrooms: | 1 |
| Bathrooms: | 1 |
| Floor Area: | 581 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $852 |
| Age: | 19 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 49 |
| MLS® Number: | R3106230 |
| Distance: | 158 m |
#202 1175 Pinetree Way
| Asking Price: | $642,900 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-16 |
| Maint. Fee: | $372 |
| Bedrooms: | 1 |
| Bathrooms: | 1 |
| Floor Area: | 565 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $1,138 |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 65 |
| MLS® Number: | R3100426 |
| Distance: | 184 m |
#3207 1175 Pinetree Way
| Asking Price: | $575,400 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Jan-26 |
| Maint. Fee: | $315 |
| Bedrooms: | 1 |
| Bathrooms: | 1 |
| Floor Area: | 485 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $1,186 |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 114 |
| MLS® Number: | R3083188 |
| Distance: | 185 m |
#1403 1175 Pinetree Way
| Asking Price: | $617,400 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Jan-22 |
| Maint. Fee: | $329 |
| Bedrooms: | 1 |
| Bathrooms: | 1 |
| Floor Area: | 500 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $1,235 |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 118 |
| MLS® Number: | R3082392 |
| Distance: | 185 m |
#206 2990 Princess Crescent
| Asking Price: | $488,900 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-26 |
| Maint. Fee: | $453 |
| Bedrooms: | 1 |
| Bathrooms: | 1 |
| Floor Area: | 734 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $666 |
| Age: | 33 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 55 |
| MLS® Number: | R3104035 |
| Distance: | 250 m |
Assessment and tax information is not available for this property.