$75,000
| Pricing | |
| Asking Price | $1,575,000 |
| Price per Floor SqFt | $420 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Property Taxes | $4,997 (2025) |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 3,748 sqft |
| Age | 59 years (1967) |
| Land |
| Land Size | 0.50 ac (21,780 sqft) |
| Land Frontage | 34 ft |
| Land Dimensions | 34 x ? ft |
| Price per Land SqFt | $72.31 |
| Dates & Market |
| Previously Sold Date | 2005-Apr-04 |
| Previously Sold Price | $355,000 |
| Ask Price:Sold Price Change | +$1,220,000 (+343.7%) |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | House |
| Style of House | Rancher/Bungalow w/Bsmt. |
| Bedrooms | 5 |
| Bathrooms | 4 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold NonStrata |
| PID | 018-192-688 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted Sardis Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
7033 Eden Drive
| Asking Price: | $1,250,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-16 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 6 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 2,905 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $430 |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | 0.11 ac. (4,760 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 34 |
| MLS® Number: | R3112257 |
| Distance: | 528 m |
6819 School Lane
| Asking Price: | $1,364,900 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-18 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 3,484 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $392 |
| Age: | 23 years |
| Land Size: | 0.13 ac. (5,500 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 63 |
| MLS® Number: | R3101115 |
| Distance: | 1.2 km |
6522 Reid Road
| Asking Price: | $1,425,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-May-07 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 6 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 3,604 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $395 |
| Age: | 11 years |
| Land Size: | 0.17 ac. (7,335 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 13 |
| MLS® Number: | R3120755 |
| Distance: | 1.5 km |
46075 Stevenson Road
| Asking Price: | $1,239,900 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-05 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 6 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 3,239 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $383 |
| Age: | 12 years |
| Land Size: | 0.19 ac. (8,451 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 75 |
| MLS® Number: | R3096953 |
| Distance: | 1.6 km |
6464 Reid Road
| Asking Price: | $1,198,500 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-22 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,888 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $415 |
| Age: | 75 years |
| Land Size: | 0.25 ac. (10,890 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 28 |
| MLS® Number: | R3114465 |
| Distance: | 1.6 km |
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% |
| 2026 | $939,000 | $155,000 | $1,094,000 | -0.6% |
| 2024 | $949,000 | $152,000 | $1,101,000 | -9.4% |
| 2023 | $940,000 | $275,000 | $1,215,000 | +0.9% |
| 2022 | $930,000 | $274,000 | $1,204,000 | +48.1% |
| 2021 | $628,000 | $185,000 | $813,000 | +3.0% |
| 2020 | $601,000 | $188,000 | $789,000 | - |
Asking Price is 44.0% higher than Assessed Value (2026).