$10,000on Mar 31, 2026
| Pricing | |
| Asking Price | $1,364,900 |
| Price per Floor SqFt | |
| $392 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Property Taxes | $5,205 (2025) |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 3,484 sqft |
| Age | 23 years (2003) |
| Land |
| Land Size | 0.13 ac (5,500 sqft) |
| Price per Land SqFt | $248.16 |
| Dates & Market |
| Previously Sold Date | 2015-May-27 |
| Previously Sold Price | $465,500 |
| Ask Price:Sold Price Change | +$899,400 (+193.2%) |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | House |
| Bedrooms | 5 |
| Bathrooms | 4 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold NonStrata |
| PID | 025-326-643 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted Sardis Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
45807 Higginson Road
| Asking Price: | $1,139,900 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-May-14 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 3,294 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $346 |
| Age: | 21 years |
| Land Size: | 0.11 ac. (4,930 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 5 |
| MLS® Number: | R3124187 |
| Distance: | 364 m |
46075 Stevenson Road
| Asking Price: | $1,239,900 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-05 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 6 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 3,239 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $383 |
| Age: | 12 years |
| Land Size: | 0.19 ac. (8,451 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 75 |
| MLS® Number: | R3096953 |
| Distance: | 402 m |
6556 Lavender Place
| Asking Price: | $1,149,900 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-May-13 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 6 |
| Bathrooms: | 5 |
| Floor Area: | 3,407 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $338 |
| Age: | 16 years |
| Land Size: | 0.10 ac. (4,465 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 7 |
| MLS® Number: | R3122999 |
| Distance: | 537 m |
7033 Eden Drive
| Asking Price: | $1,250,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-16 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 6 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 2,905 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $430 |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | 0.11 ac. (4,760 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 34 |
| MLS® Number: | R3112257 |
| Distance: | 739 m |
7142 Rochester Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,179,800 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-27 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 2,979 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $396 |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | 0.09 ac. (4,127 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 23 |
| MLS® Number: | R3115980 |
| Distance: | 1.2 km |
45431 Wells Road
| Asking Price: | $1,575,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Feb-06 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 3,748 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $420 |
| Age: | 59 years |
| Land Size: | 0.50 ac. (21,780 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 103 |
| MLS® Number: | R3087419 |
| Distance: | 1.2 km |
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% |
| 2026 | $630,000 | $560,000 | $1,190,000 | +1.6% |
| 2025 | $641,000 | $530,000 | $1,171,000 | +1.8% |
| 2024 | $631,000 | $519,000 | $1,150,000 | -6.6% |
| 2023 | $641,000 | $590,000 | $1,231,000 | +14.4% |
| 2022 | $574,000 | $502,000 | $1,076,000 | +30.7% |
| 2021 | $424,000 | $399,000 | $823,000 | +7.2% |
| 2020 | $393,000 | $375,000 | $768,000 | - |
Asking Price is 14.7% higher than Assessed Value (2026).