| Pricing | |
| Asking Price | $1,390,000 |
| Price per Floor SqFt |
| $367 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Property Taxes | $5,496 (2026) |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 3,791 sqft |
| Age | 29 years (1997) |
| Land |
| Land Size | 0.19 ac (8,102 sqft) |
| Land Frontage | 65 ft |
| Land Dimensions | 65 x 124.6 ft |
| Price per Land SqFt | $171.56 |
| Dates & Market |
| Previously Sold Date | 2020-Apr-04 |
| Previously Sold Price | $865,000 |
| Ask Price:Sold Price Change | +$525,000 (+60.7%) |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | House |
| Style of House | Rancher/Bungalow w/Bsmt. |
| Bedrooms | 5 |
| Bathrooms | 3 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold NonStrata |
| PID | 023-459-956 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted Sardis Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
44366 Keith Wilson Road
| Asking Price: | $1,499,900 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-22 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 2,892 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $519 |
| Age: | 65 years |
| Land Size: | 1.00 ac. (43,560 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 30 |
| MLS® Number: | R3114738 |
| Distance: | 262 m |
44582 Monte Vista Drive
| Asking Price: | $1,125,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-May-05 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 3,083 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $365 |
| Age: | 11 years |
| Land Size: | 0.09 ac. (4,026 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 14 |
| MLS® Number: | R3121392 |
| Distance: | 343 m |
44650 Cumberland Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,088,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-15 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 3,834 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $284 |
| Age: | 33 years |
| Land Size: | 0.16 ac. (6,889 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 37 |
| MLS® Number: | R3111888 |
| Distance: | 550 m |
44699 Riverwood Crescent
| Asking Price: | $1,124,900 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-07 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 6 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 3,231 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $348 |
| Age: | 24 years |
| Land Size: | 0.09 ac. (4,051 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 45 |
| MLS® Number: | R3107217 |
| Distance: | 592 m |
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% |
| 2026 | $647,000 | $514,000 | $1,161,000 | +0.4% |
| 2025 | $668,000 | $488,000 | $1,156,000 | +1.7% |
| 2024 | $655,000 | $482,000 | $1,137,000 | -2.6% |
| 2023 | $648,000 | $519,000 | $1,167,000 | +6.0% |
| 2022 | $632,000 | $469,000 | $1,101,000 | +35.8% |
| 2021 | $428,000 | $383,000 | $811,000 | +6.2% |
| 2020 | $399,000 | $365,000 | $764,000 | - |
Asking Price is 19.7% higher than Assessed Value (2026).