| Pricing | |
| Asking Price |
| $1,349,900 |
| Price per Floor SqFt | $414 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Property Taxes | $5,870 (2025) |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 3,264 sqft |
| Age | 10 years (2016) |
| Land |
| Land Size | 0.10 ac (4,409 sqft) |
| Land Frontage | 45 ft |
| Land Dimensions | 45 x ? ft |
| Price per Land SqFt | $306.17 |
| Dates & Market |
| Previously Sold Date | 2016-May-26 |
| Previously Sold Price | $680,250 |
| Ask Price:Sold Price Change | +$669,650 (+98.4%) |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | House |
| Bedrooms | 6 |
| Bathrooms | 4 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold NonStrata |
| PID | 029-780-187 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted Sardis Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
5375 Tyee Lane
| Asking Price: | $1,099,900 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-May-08 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 2,678 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $411 |
| Age: | 9 years |
| Land Size: | 0.08 ac. (3,436 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 13 |
| MLS® Number: | R3121328 |
| Distance: | 208 m |
5497 Sockeye Lane
| Asking Price: | $1,249,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Feb-12 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 3,064 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $408 |
| Age: | 10 years |
| Land Size: | 0.12 ac. (5,022 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 98 |
| MLS® Number: | R3089389 |
| Distance: | 238 m |
44699 Riverwood Crescent
| Asking Price: | $1,124,900 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-07 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 6 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 3,231 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $348 |
| Age: | 24 years |
| Land Size: | 0.09 ac. (4,051 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 44 |
| MLS® Number: | R3107217 |
| Distance: | 356 m |
5565 Peach Road
| Asking Price: | $1,149,900 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-21 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,714 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $424 |
| Age: | 61 years |
| Land Size: | 0.22 ac. (9,453 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 30 |
| MLS® Number: | R3114086 |
| Distance: | 391 m |
5648 Villa Rosa Place
| Asking Price: | $1,049,900 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-May-01 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,550 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $412 |
| Age: | 34 years |
| Land Size: | 0.15 ac. (6,365 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 16 |
| MLS® Number: | R3118707 |
| Distance: | 576 m |
44405 McLaren Drive
| Asking Price: | $1,349,900 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Jan-26 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 7 |
| Bathrooms: | 5 |
| Floor Area: | 3,232 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $418 |
| Age: | 20 years |
| Land Size: | 0.15 ac. (6,661 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 114 |
| MLS® Number: | R3083460 |
| Distance: | 717 m |
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% |
| 2026 | $737,000 | $606,000 | $1,343,000 | +7.9% |
| 2024 | $687,000 | $558,000 | $1,245,000 | -3.6% |
| 2023 | $712,000 | $580,000 | $1,292,000 | +10.8% |
| 2022 | $626,000 | $540,000 | $1,166,000 | +27.7% |
| 2021 | $489,000 | $424,000 | $913,000 | +11.3% |
| 2020 | $406,000 | $414,000 | $820,000 | - |
Asking Price is 0.5% higher than Assessed Value (2026).