Zealty
Sign inJoin
Zealty.ca Logo
Sign inJoin
Zealty.ca Logo
Map SearchList SearchAgentsHome Evaluation

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Presented by Holywell Properties, a British Columbia Brokerage

©2026 Zealty Online Search Inc.

Save Search
Save Search
  1. BC
  2. Vancouver Island (VIREB & VREB)

2 Bedroom Homes for Sale in Vancouver Island (VIREB & VREB)

889-912 of 1632
Sort
Price Cut $10,000
Property at #211 1633 Dufferin Cres, Nanaimo, BC
Days at Current Price:27 days

$439,000

56 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,123 sqft
Apartment

#211 1633 Dufferin Cres, Nanaimo, BCCentral Nanaimo

MLS® 1029931
Listing Brokerage: eXp Realty (NA)
View property at#211 1633 Dufferin Cres
Price Cut $30,000
Property at #54 2587 Selwyn Rd, Langford, BC
Days at Current Price:27 days

$259,900

57 days on the market
2 bds
1 ba
936 sqft
Manufactured Home

#54 2587 Selwyn Rd, Langford, BCMill Hill

MLS® 1029796
Listing Brokerage: eXp Realty
View property at#54 2587 Selwyn Rd
Price Cut $25,000
Property at 2031 Waring Rd, Nanaimo, BC
2
Days at Current Price:27 days

$674,900

134 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,737 sqft
1.00 ac
House

2031 Waring Rd, Nanaimo, BCCedar

MLS® 1022519
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage Nanaimo Realty (NanIsHwyN)
View property at2031 Waring Rd
Price Cut $25,000
Property at 521 Wilrose Pl, Ladysmith, BC
Days at Current Price:27 days

$699,900

49 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,506 sqft
0.17 ac
House

521 Wilrose Pl, Ladysmith, BC

MLS® 1030655
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage Nanaimo Realty (NanIsHwyN)
View property at521 Wilrose Pl
Price Cut $27,000
Property at #37 10980 Westdowne Rd, Ladysmith, BC
Days at Current Price:27 days

$165,000

41 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
960 sqft
Manufactured Home

#37 10980 Westdowne Rd, Ladysmith, BC

MLS® 1031410
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage Nanaimo Realty LD
View property at#37 10980 Westdowne Rd
Price Cut $14,000
Property at #153 4714 Muir Rd, Courtenay, BC
1
Days at Current Price:27 days

$475,000

92 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
967 sqft
Manufactured Home

#153 4714 Muir Rd, Courtenay, BCCourtenay East

MLS® 1026181
Listing Brokerage: eXp Realty (CT)
View property at#153 4714 Muir Rd
Property at #301 4474 Wellington Rd, Nanaimo, BC
Days at Current Price:27 days

$577,500

27 days on the market
2 bds
1 ba
1,033 sqft
Apartment

#301 4474 Wellington Rd, Nanaimo, BCNorth Nanaimo

MLS® 1033206
Listing Brokerage: eXp Realty (NA)
View property at#301 4474 Wellington Rd
Property at 312 Bessborough Ave, View Royal, BC
Days at Current Price:28 days

$1,825,000

28 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,621 sqft
0.45 ac
House

312 Bessborough Ave, View Royal, BC

MLS® 1033134
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Generation - The Neal Estate Group
View property at312 Bessborough Ave
Property at #205 2910 Cook St, Victoria, BC
Days at Current Price:28 days

$699,900

28 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba