Zealty
Sign inJoin
Zealty.ca Logo
Sign inJoin
Zealty.ca Logo
Map SearchList SearchAgentsHome Evaluation

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Presented by Holywell Properties, a British Columbia Brokerage

©2026 Zealty Online Search Inc.

Save Search
Save Search
  1. BC
  2. City of Vancouver
  3. Marpole

1 Bedroom Homes for Sale in Marpole, City of Vancouver, BC

25-38 of 38
Sort
Property at #1909 8189 Cambie Street, Vancouver, BC
2
Days at Current Price:56 days

$549,900

56 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
485 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#1909 8189 Cambie Street, Vancouver, BCMarpole

MLS® R3102812
Listing Brokerage: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.
View property at#1909 8189 Cambie Street
Property at #3207 488 SW Marine Drive, Vancouver, BC
1
Days at Current Price:60 days

$565,000

60 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
559 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#3207 488 SW Marine Drive, Vancouver, BCMarpole

MLS® R3101544
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage Westside
View property at#3207 488 SW Marine Drive
Property at #408 8238 Lord Street, Vancouver, BC
Days at Current Price:62 days

$460,000

62 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
447 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#408 8238 Lord Street, Vancouver, BCMarpole

MLS® R3100511
Listing Brokerage: Magsen Realty Inc.
View property at#408 8238 Lord Street
Property at #2505 433 SW Marine Drive, Vancouver, BC
Days at Current Price:63 days

$649,999

63 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
505 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#2505 433 SW Marine Drive, Vancouver, BCMarpole

MLS® R3100080
Listing Brokerage: Sutton Group - 1st West Realty
View property at#2505 433 SW Marine Drive
Property at #911 455 SW Marine Drive, Vancouver, BC
2
Days at Current Price:74 days

$655,000

74 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
577 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#911 455 SW Marine Drive, Vancouver, BCMarpole

MLS® R3096682
Listing Brokerage: One Percent Realty Ltd.
View property at#911 455 SW Marine Drive
Property at #2005 8131 Nunavut Lane, Vancouver, BC
1
Days at Current Price:76 days

$455,000

76 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
451 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#2005 8131 Nunavut Lane, Vancouver, BCMarpole

MLS® R3095437
Listing Brokerage: Royal Pacific Realty Corp.
View property at#2005 8131 Nunavut Lane
Property at #2605 488 SW Marine Drive, Vancouver, BC
Days at Current Price:89 days

$528,000

89 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
487 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#2605 488 SW Marine Drive, Vancouver, BCMarpole

MLS® R3091006
Listing Brokerage: Royal Pacific Realty Corp.
View property at#2605 488 SW Marine Drive
Property at #301 8645 Osler Street, Vancouver, BC
6
Days at Current Price:98 days

$399,900

98 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
599 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#301 8645 Osler Street, Vancouver, BCMarpole

MLS® R3088245
Listing Brokerage: Sutton Group - 1st West Realty
View property at#301 8645 Osler Street
Property at #606 455 SW Marine Drive, Vancouver, BC
Days at Current Price:98 days

$543,000

98 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
505 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#606 455 SW Marine Drive, Vancouver, BCMarpole

MLS® R3088019
Listing Brokerage: 1NE Collective Realty Inc.
View property at#606 455 SW Marine Drive
Price Cut $50,000
Property at #415 8888 Osler Street, Vancouver, BC
2
Days at Current Price:126 days

$545,000

126 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
456 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#415 8888 Osler Street, Vancouver, BCMarpole

MLS® R3078833
Listing Brokerage: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.
View property at#415 8888 Osler Street
Property at #3304 488 SW Marine Drive, Vancouver, BC
1
Days at Current Price:130 days

$559,000

130 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
483 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#3304 488 SW Marine Drive, Vancouver, BCMarpole

MLS® R3077398
Listing Brokerage: Royal Pacific Riverside Realty Ltd.
View property at#3304 488 SW Marine Drive
Property at #2503 489 Interurban Way, Vancouver, BC
3
Days at Current Price:159 days

$568,000

159 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
570 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#2503 489 Interurban Way, Vancouver, BCMarpole

MLS® R3073200
Listing Brokerage: Royal Pacific Realty Corp.
View property at#2503 489 Interurban Way
Price Cut $10,000
Property at #2705 488 SW Marine Drive, Vancouver, BC
1
Days at Current Price:333 days

$558,000

333 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
488 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#2705 488 SW Marine Drive, Vancouver, BCMarpole

MLS® R3017801
Listing Brokerage: 1NE Collective Realty Inc.
View property at#2705 488 SW Marine Drive
Property at #701 8238 Lord Street, Vancouver, BC
Days at Current Price:361 days

$555,000

361 days on the market
1 bds
1 ba
484 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#701 8238 Lord Street, Vancouver, BCMarpole

MLS® R3006157
Listing Brokerage: Regent Park (Keylink) Realty
View property at#701 8238 Lord Street
  • Previous
  • 1
  • 2