Zealty
Sign inJoin
Zealty.ca Logo
Sign inJoin
Zealty.ca Logo
Map SearchList SearchAgentsHome Evaluation

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Presented by Holywell Properties, a British Columbia Brokerage

©2026 Zealty Online Search Inc.

Save Search
Save Search
  1. BC
  2. City of Surrey

4 Bedroom Homes for Sale in City of Surrey, BC

121-144 of 692
Sort
Price Cut $38,100
Property at #27 2603 162 Street, Surrey, BC
2
Days at Current Price:10 days

$1,649,900

93 days on the market
4 bds
4 ba
3,640 sqft
Townhouse

#27 2603 162 Street, Surrey, BCGrandview Surrey

MLS® R3088901
Listing Brokerage: Sutton Group-West Coast Realty (Surrey/24)
View property at#27 2603 162 Street
Property at #8 2603 162 Street, Surrey, BC
1
Days at Current Price:10 days

$1,449,000

110 days on the market
4 bds
5 ba
3,850 sqft
Townhouse

#8 2603 162 Street, Surrey, BCGrandview Surrey

MLS® R3083330
Listing Brokerage: Saba Realty Ltd.
View property at#8 2603 162 Street
Price Cut $70,000
Property at 2158 165a Street, White Rock, BC
4
Days at Current Price:10 days

$1,399,900

37 days on the market
4 bds
4 ba
2,484 sqft
0.06 ac
House

2158 165a Street, White Rock, BCGrandview Surrey

MLS® R3109149
Listing Brokerage: Stonehaus Realty Corp.
View property at2158 165a Street
Price Cut $50,000
Property at 6202 189 Street, Surrey, BC
8
Days at Current Price:10 days

$1,449,900

51 days on the market
4 bds
3 ba
2,827 sqft
0.16 ac
House

6202 189 Street, Surrey, BCCloverdale BC

MLS® R3103520
View property at6202 189 Street
Price Cut $30,000
Property at #15 19219 67 Avenue, Surrey, BC
Days at Current Price:10 days

$839,000

39 days on the market
4 bds
4 ba
1,843 sqft
Townhouse

#15 19219 67 Avenue, Surrey, BCClayton

MLS® R3107776
Listing Brokerage: Real Broker
View property at#15 19219 67 Avenue
Property at #8 10433 158 Street, Surrey, BC
2
Days at Current Price:10 days

$949,800

10 days on the market
4 bds
4 ba
1,807 sqft
Townhouse

#8 10433 158 Street, Surrey, BCGuildford

MLS® R3120603
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Blueprint
View property at#8 10433 158 Street
Property at 13174 23a Avenue, Surrey, BC
4
Days at Current Price:10 days

$2,345,000

10 days on the market
4 bds
3 ba
3,551 sqft
0.28 ac
House

13174 23a Avenue, Surrey, BCElgin Chantrell

MLS® R3120596
Listing Brokerage: Angell, Hasman & Associates Realty Ltd.
View property at13174 23a Avenue
Open House (Today)
Property at #9 6767 196 Street, Surrey, BC
Days at Current Price:10 days

$869,000

10 days on the market
4 bds
4 ba
2,035 sqft
Townhouse

#9 6767 196 Street, Surrey, BCClayton

MLS® R3120576
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage Elite West
View property at#9 6767 196 Street
Property at 12710 19 Avenue, Surrey, BC
1
Days at Current Price:10 days

$1,549,900

10 days on the market
4 bds
3 ba
2,780 sqft
0.16 ac
House

12710 19 Avenue, Surrey, BCCrescent Bch Ocean Pk.