Zealty
Sign inJoin
Zealty.ca Logo
Sign inJoin
Zealty.ca Logo
Map SearchList SearchAgentsHome Evaluation

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Presented by Holywell Properties, a British Columbia Brokerage

©2026 Zealty Online Search Inc.

Save Search
Save Search
  1. BC
  2. City of Surrey

5 Bedroom Homes for Sale in City of Surrey, BC

73-96 of 441
Sort
Property at 11730 97 Avenue, Surrey, BC
Days at Current Price:10 days

$1,089,000

10 days on the market
5 bds
3 ba
2,048 sqft
0.18 ac
House

11730 97 Avenue, Surrey, BCRoyal Heights

MLS® R3120276
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Results Realty
View property at11730 97 Avenue
Property at 14741 30 Avenue, Surrey, BC
Days at Current Price:10 days

$1,898,000

10 days on the market
5 bds
4 ba
3,968 sqft
0.14 ac
House

14741 30 Avenue, Surrey, BCElgin Chantrell

MLS® R3120273
Listing Brokerage: Interlink Realty
View property at14741 30 Avenue
Open House (Today)
Property at 10048 157 Street, Surrey, BC
1
Days at Current Price:10 days

$1,399,000

10 days on the market
5 bds
4 ba
2,185 sqft
0.16 ac
House

10048 157 Street, Surrey, BCGuildford

MLS® R3119610
Listing Brokerage: Woodhouse Realty
View property at10048 157 Street
Property at 14042 28 Avenue, Surrey, BC
2
Days at Current Price:10 days

$2,699,000

10 days on the market
5 bds
4 ba
4,440 sqft
0.79 ac
House

14042 28 Avenue, Surrey, BCSunnyside Park Surrey

MLS® R3120214
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Westcoast
View property at14042 28 Avenue
Open House (Today)
Property at 1318 160 Street, Surrey, BC
1
Days at Current Price:10 days

$1,750,000

10 days on the market
5 bds
3 ba
2,518 sqft
0.14 ac
House

1318 160 Street, Surrey, BCKing George Corridor

MLS® R3120203
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX City Realty
View property at1318 160 Street
Property at 16539 59a Avenue, Surrey, BC
1
Days at Current Price:11 days

$1,199,900

11 days on the market
5 bds
4 ba
2,771 sqft
0.07 ac
House

16539 59a Avenue, Surrey, BCCloverdale BC

MLS® R3120036
Listing Brokerage: Sutton Group-West Coast Realty
View property at16539 59a Avenue
Price Cut $50,000
Property at 2673 128 Street, Surrey, BC
10
Days at Current Price:11 days

$1,675,000

99 days on the market
5 bds
4 ba
2,809 sqft
0.17 ac
House

2673 128 Street, Surrey, BCCrescent Bch Ocean Pk.

MLS® R3087405
Listing Brokerage: Macdonald Realty (Surrey/152)
View property at2673 128 Street
Price Cut $49,800
Property at 1761 140a Street, Surrey, BC
2
Days at Current Price:11 days

$1,489,000

100 days on the market
5 bds
4 ba
2,287 sqft
0.16 ac
House

1761 140a Street, Surrey, BCSunnyside Park Surrey

MLS® R3086701
Listing Brokerage: The Agency White Rock
View property at1761 140a Street
Price Cut $49,000
Property at 14588 62 Avenue, Surrey, BC
Days at Current Price:11 days

$1,349,000

30 days on the market
5 bds
5 ba
2,915 sqft
0.08 ac
House

14588 62 Avenue, Surrey, BCSullivan Station

MLS® R3112386
Listing Brokerage: Century 21 Coastal Realty Ltd.
View property at14588 62 Avenue
Price Cut $50,000
Property at 8997 144 Street, Surrey, BC
Days at Current Price:11 days

$1,399,000

250 days on the market
5 bds
3 ba
2,405 sqft
0.31 ac
House

8997 144 Street, Surrey, BCBear Creek Green Timbers

MLS® R3044725
Listing Brokerage: Century 21 AAA Realty Inc.
View property at8997 144 Street
Price Cut $21,000
Property at #89 10505 153 Street, Surrey, BC
1
Days at Current Price:11 days

$609,000

58 days on the market
5 bds
2 ba
1,630 sqft
Townhouse

#89 10505 153 Street, Surrey, BCGuildford

MLS® R3101577
Listing Brokerage: Multiple Realty Ltd.
View property at#89 10505 153 Street
Property at 13428 Crescent Road, Surrey, BC
1
Days at Current Price:11 days

$2,199,900

11 days on the market
5 bds
2 ba
3,551 sqft
1.01 ac
House

13428 Crescent Road, Surrey, BCElgin Chantrell

MLS® R3119379
Listing Brokerage: Century 21 Coastal Realty Ltd.
View property at13428 Crescent Road
Property at 1682 140 Street, Surrey, BC
Days at Current Price:11 days

$1,550,000

11 days on the market
5 bds
2 ba
2,244 sqft
House

1682 140 Street, Surrey, BCSunnyside Park Surrey

MLS® R3119947
Listing Brokerage: Hugh & McKinnon Realty Ltd.
View property at1682 140 Street
Property at 13782 Harper Road, Surrey, BC
Days at Current Price:11 days

$2,000,000

11 days on the market
5 bds
2 ba
2,305 sqft
0.17 ac
House

13782 Harper Road, Surrey, BCBolivar Heights

MLS® R3119820
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX 2000 Realty
View property at13782 Harper Road
Property at 13627 Hilton Road, Surrey, BC
Days at Current Price:11 days

$1,225,000

11 days on the market
5 bds
2 ba
1,901 sqft
0.18 ac
House

13627 Hilton Road, Surrey, BCBolivar Heights