Zealty
Sign inJoin
Zealty.ca Logo
Sign inJoin
Zealty.ca Logo
Map SearchList SearchAgentsHome Evaluation

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Presented by Holywell Properties, a British Columbia Brokerage

©2026 Zealty Online Search Inc.

Save Search
Save Search
  1. BC
  2. Abbotsford
  3. Central Abbotsford

2 Bedroom Homes for Sale in Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford, BC

49-72 of 181
Sort
Property at #206 3172 Gladwin Road, Abbotsford, BC
Days at Current Price:12 days

$474,900

12 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,353 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#206 3172 Gladwin Road, Abbotsford, BCCentral Abbotsford

MLS® R3117932
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Truepeak Realty
View property at#206 3172 Gladwin Road
Price Cut $5,000
Property at #412 2493 Montrose Avenue, Abbotsford, BC
Days at Current Price:12 days

$549,900

37 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,077 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#412 2493 Montrose Avenue, Abbotsford, BCCentral Abbotsford

MLS® R3108346
Listing Brokerage: Sutton Group-West Coast Realty (Abbotsford)
View property at#412 2493 Montrose Avenue
Price Cut $24,900
Property at #3 33123 George Ferguson Way, Abbotsford, BC
Days at Current Price:12 days

$305,000

190 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,055 sqft
Townhouse

#3 33123 George Ferguson Way, Abbotsford, BCCentral Abbotsford

MLS® R3065483
Listing Brokerage: Sutton Group-West Coast Realty (Surrey/24)
View property at#3 33123 George Ferguson Way
Open House (Today)
Property at #203 2771 Montrose Avenue, Abbotsford, BC
Days at Current Price:14 days

$499,900

14 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
869 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#203 2771 Montrose Avenue, Abbotsford, BCCentral Abbotsford

MLS® R3117703
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage - Wolstencroft
View property at#203 2771 Montrose Avenue
Open House (Today)
Property at #202 2771 Montrose Avenue, Abbotsford, BC
Days at Current Price:15 days

$494,900

15 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
894 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#202 2771 Montrose Avenue, Abbotsford, BCCentral Abbotsford

MLS® R3117697
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage - Wolstencroft
View property at#202 2771 Montrose Avenue
Property at #103 33731 Marshall Road, Abbotsford, BC
Days at Current Price:15 days

$439,900

15 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,205 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#103 33731 Marshall Road, Abbotsford, BCCentral Abbotsford

MLS® R3116710
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage Global Force Realty
View property at#103 33731 Marshall Road
Property at #415 3172 Gladwin Road, Abbotsford, BC
Days at Current Price:15 days

$429,000

15 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,065 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#415 3172 Gladwin Road, Abbotsford, BCCentral Abbotsford

MLS® R3118093
Listing Brokerage: Stonehaus Realty Corp.
View property at#415 3172 Gladwin Road
Price Cut $8,000
Property at #12 33682 Marshall Road, Abbotsford, BC
Days at Current Price:15 days

$421,000

71 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,228 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#12 33682 Marshall Road, Abbotsford, BCCentral Abbotsford

MLS® R3096589
Listing Brokerage: Vybe Realty
View property at#12 33682 Marshall Road
Price Cut $10,900
Property at #212 33960 Old Yale Road, Abbotsford, BC
Days at Current Price:15 days

$389,000

37 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
880 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#212 33960 Old Yale Road, Abbotsford, BCCentral Abbotsford

MLS® R3108465
Listing Brokerage: Royal LePage - Wolstencroft
View property at#212 33960 Old Yale Road
Property at #316 33175 Old Yale Road, Abbotsford, BC
Days at Current Price:16 days

$429,000

16 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
1,171 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#316 33175 Old Yale Road, Abbotsford, BCCentral Abbotsford

MLS® R3117654
Listing Brokerage: Engel & Volkers Vancouver (Branch)
View property at#316 33175 Old Yale Road
Price Cut $11,300
Property at #306 33708 King Road, Abbotsford, BC
Days at Current Price:16 days

$398,500

22 days on the market
2 bds
2 ba
949 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#306 33708 King Road, Abbotsford, BCCentral Abbotsford

MLS® R3114499
Listing Brokerage: Coldwell Banker Executives Realty
View property at#306 33708 King Road
Price Cut $5,100
Property at #101 32885 George Ferguson Way, Abbotsford, BC
Days at Current Price:16 days

$309,900

37 days on the market
2 bds
1 ba
881 sqft
Apartment/Condo

#101 32885 George Ferguson Way, Abbotsford, BCCentral Abbotsford

MLS® R3108281
Listing Brokerage: RE/MAX Truepeak Realty
View property at#101 32885 George Ferguson Way