| Pricing | |
| Asking Price | $986,767 |
| Price per Floor SqFt | |
| $1,183 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Property Taxes | $4,200 |
| Maintenance Fee | $632 |
| Maint. Fee per SqFt | $0.76 |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 834 sqft |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | Apartment |
| Bedrooms | 3 |
| Bathrooms | 2 |
| Ownership Interest | Condo/Strata |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
With Trusted Ontario Southern Agents