| Pricing | |
| $2,299,000 |
| Price per Floor SqFt | $918 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Property Taxes | $10,413 (2025) |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 2,505 sqft |
| Age | 59 years (1967) |
| Land |
| Land Size | 0.18 ac (7,980 sqft) |
| Land Frontage | 60 ft |
| Land Dimensions | 60 x 133 ft |
| Price per Land SqFt | $288.10 |
| Dates & Market |
| Previously Sold Date | 2007-Jul-31 |
| Previously Sold Price | $860,000 |
| Ask Price:Sold Price Change | +$1,439,000 (+167.3%) |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | House |
| Style of House | Split Entry |
| Bedrooms | 2 |
| Bathrooms | 3 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold NonStrata |
| PID | 010-316-027 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted South Surrey White Rock Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% |
| 2026 | $2,076,000 | $94,400 | $2,170,400 | -6.6% |
| 2025 | $2,218,000 | $107,000 | $2,325,000 | +7.0% |
| 2024 | $2,060,000 | $113,000 | $2,173,000 | -14.3% |
| 2023 | $2,413,000 | $122,000 | $2,535,000 | +8.9% |
| 2022 | $2,208,000 | $120,000 | $2,328,000 | +21.8% |
| 2021 | $1,800,000 | $112,000 | $1,912,000 | +6.1% |
| 2020 | $1,694,000 | $108,000 | $1,802,000 | - |
Asking Price is 5.9% higher than Assessed Value (2026).
1352 Oxford Street
| Asking Price: | $1,989,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2025-Sep-25 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,352 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $846 |
| Age: | 91 years |
| Land Size: | 0.17 ac. (7,268 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 237 |
| MLS® Number: | R3050477 |
| Distance: | 78 m |
14555 Marine Drive
| Asking Price: | $2,699,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-03 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,333 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $1,157 |
| Age: | 4 years |
| Land Size: | 0.05 ac. (2,280 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 77 |
| MLS® Number: | R3095487 |
| Distance: | 613 m |
14391 Marine Drive
| Asking Price: | $2,090,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-21 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,604 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $803 |
| Age: | 59 years |
| Land Size: | 0.17 ac. (7,262 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 27 |
| MLS® Number: | R3115082 |
| Distance: | 925 m |
14310 Sunset Drive
| Asking Price: | $2,800,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-26 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 2,609 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $1,073 |
| Age: | 52 years |
| Land Size: | 0.21 ac. (8,954 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 55 |
| MLS® Number: | R3103722 |
| Distance: | 1.1 km |