| Pricing | |
| Asking Price | $13,950,000 |
| Price per Floor SqFt | $2,192 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Property Taxes | $57,749 (2025) |
| Maintenance Fee | $743 |
| Maint. Fee per SqFt | $0.12 |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 6,364 sqft |
| Age | 4 years (2022) |
| Land |
| Land Size | 1.94 ac (84,375 sqft) |
| Land Frontage | 396 ft |
| Land Dimensions | 396 x ? ft |
| Price per Land SqFt | $165.33 |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | House |
| Bedrooms | 5 |
| Bathrooms | 6 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold Strata |
| PID | 028-685-539 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted Whistler Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
3258 Archibald Way
| Asking Price: | $14,950,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-19 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 6 |
| Floor Area: | 5,544 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $2,697 |
| Age: | 7 years |
| Land Size: | 0.25 ac. (10,882 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 62 |
| MLS® Number: | R3101801 |
| Distance: | 3.8 km |
3218 Juniper Place
| Asking Price: | $11,988,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Jan-12 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 6 |
| Floor Area: | 5,232 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $2,291 |
| Age: | 1 years |
| Land Size: | 0.29 ac. (12,573 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 128 |
| MLS® Number: | R3078733 |
| Distance: | 4.0 km |
7425 Treetop Lane
| Asking Price: | $12,490,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-11 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 7 |
| Floor Area: | 6,347 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $1,968 |
| Age: | 24 years |
| Land Size: | 0.34 ac. (14,746 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 70 |
| MLS® Number: | R3099083 |
| Distance: | 5.8 km |
4961 Horstman Lane
| Asking Price: | $10,995,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Feb-15 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 7 |
| Floor Area: | 5,315 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $2,069 |
| Age: | 18 years |
| Land Size: | 0.21 ac. (9,015 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 94 |
| MLS® Number: | R3090064 |
| Distance: | 6.6 km |
8441 Golden Bear Place
| Asking Price: | $14,995,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-May-15 |
| Maint. Fee: | $170 |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 5 |
| Floor Area: | 4,995 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $3,002 |
| Age: | 13 years |
| Land Size: | 0.38 ac. (16,598 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 5 |
| MLS® Number: | R3124404 |
| Distance: | 7.7 km |
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% |
| 2026 | $5,866,000 | $4,967,000 | $10,833,000 | +8.4% |
| 2024 | $5,417,000 | $4,576,000 | $9,993,000 | -1.5% |
| 2023 | $5,816,000 | $4,334,000 | $10,150,000 | +13.9% |
| 2022 | $5,643,000 | $3,271,000 | $8,914,000 | +55.2% |
| 2021 | $4,243,000 | $1,499,000 | $5,742,000 | +72.2% |
| 2020 | $3,334,000 | $0 | $3,334,000 | - |
Asking Price is 28.8% higher than Assessed Value (2026).