| Asking Price | $3,378,800 |
| Price per Floor SqFt | $637 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Property Taxes | $15,132 (2025) |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 5,305 sqft |
| Age | 57 years (1969) |
| Land |
| Land Size | 0.15 ac (6,718 sqft) |
| Land Frontage | 55 ft |
| Land Dimensions | 55 x 122.15 ft |
| Price per Land SqFt | $502.95 |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | House |
| Bedrooms | 5 |
| Bathrooms | 4 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold NonStrata |
| PID | 008-804-591 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted Vancouver West Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
| 2026 | $3,203,000 | $129,000 | $3,332,000 | -8.2% | - |
| 2025 | $3,489,000 | $141,000 | $3,630,000 | +1.9% | $15,132 |
| 2024 | $3,410,000 | $152,000 | $3,562,000 | +3.5% | $13,887 |
| 2023 | $3,285,000 | $158,000 | $3,443,000 | -1.3% | $12,498 |
| 2022 | $3,323,000 | $165,000 | $3,488,000 | +15.1% | $12,240 |
| 2021 | $2,886,000 | $144,000 | $3,030,000 | +9.0% | $10,682 |
| 2020 | $2,631,000 | $148,000 | $2,779,000 | -15.4% | $9,827 |
| 2019 | $3,133,000 | $151,000 | $3,284,000 | -14.6% | $10,541 |
| 2018 | $3,687,000 | $158,000 | $3,845,000 | -8.8% | $10,903 |
| 2017 | $4,044,000 | $174,000 | $4,218,000 | - | $12,084 |
Asking Price is 1.4% higher than Assessed Value (2026).
4570 W 13th Avenue
| Asking Price: | $4,180,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Feb-25 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 5 |
| Floor Area: | 4,149 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $1,007 |
| Age: | 39 years |
| Land Size: | 0.15 ac. (6,710 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 85 |
| MLS® Number: | R3093467 |
| Distance: | 324 m |
4709 Chancellor Boulevard
| Asking Price: | $3,999,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Feb-27 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 4,026 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $993 |
| Age: | 85 years |
| Land Size: | 0.17 ac. (7,574 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 83 |
| MLS® Number: | R3094292 |
| Distance: | 764 m |
3492 W 34th Avenue
| Asking Price: | $3,898,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2025-Jul-14 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 4,054 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $962 |
| Age: | 100 years |
| Land Size: | 0.19 ac. (8,415 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 311 |
| MLS® Number: | R3026685 |
| Distance: | 3.1 km |
6109 Highbury Street
| Asking Price: | $4,150,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-07 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 4,166 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $996 |
| Age: | 14 years |
| Land Size: | 0.18 ac. (7,656 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 44 |
| MLS® Number: | R3107407 |
| Distance: | 3.7 km |
6171 Collingwood Street
| Asking Price: | $3,850,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-May-15 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 4,441 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $867 |
| Age: | 69 years |
| Land Size: | 0.29 ac. (12,611 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 6 |
| MLS® Number: | R3124159 |
| Distance: | 3.9 km |
2676 W 33 Avenue
| Asking Price: | $2,837,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-13 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 4,326 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $656 |
| Age: | 89 years |
| Land Size: | 0.18 ac. (7,734 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 38 |
| MLS® Number: | R3110963 |
| Distance: | 4.1 km |