This lovely home is located in a quiet, family-friendly neighbourhood. It features a spacious living room with a fireplace, a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances, and a large backyard perfect for entertaining. The master bedroom has its own private bathroom and walk-in closet. The other two bedrooms are also generously sized and share a full bathroom. The basement is fully finished and can be used as a family room, home office, or gym. This home is close to schools, parks, and shopping. It is also a short drive to the highway, making it easy to commute to work.
| Taxes & Fees | |
| Property Taxes | $2,311 (2025) |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 868 sqft |
| Age | 21 years (2005) |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | Apartment/Condo |
| Style of House | Penthouse |
| Bedrooms | 2 |
| Bathrooms | 2 |
| PID | 026-314-240 |
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted Vancouver East Agents
#303 3588 Crowley Drive
| Sold Price: | $521,000 |
| Sold Date: | 2026-May-20 |
| Maint. Fee: | $391 |
| Bedrooms: | 1 |
| Bathrooms: | 1 |
| Floor Area: | 658 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $792 |
| Age: | 23 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 35 |
| MLS® Number: | R3111686 |
| Distance: | 42 m |
#110 3588 Crowley Drive
| Sold Price: | $535,000 |
| Sold Date: | 2026-Apr-10 |
| Maint. Fee: | $391 |
| Bedrooms: | 1 |
| Bathrooms: | 1 |
| Floor Area: | 661 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $809 |
| Age: | 23 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 45 |
| MLS® Number: | R3092202 |
| Distance: | 42 m |
#1101 3663 Crowley Drive
| Sold Price: | $770,000 |
| Sold Date: | 2026-Mar-27 |
| Maint. Fee: | $435 |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 941 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $818 |
| Age: | 21 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 32 |
| MLS® Number: | R3092401 |
| Distance: | 132 m |
#302 3663 Crowley Drive
| Sold Price: | $523,000 |
| Sold Date: | 2026-Feb-05 |
| Maint. Fee: | $308 |
| Bedrooms: | 1 |
| Bathrooms: | 1 |
| Floor Area: | 676 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $774 |
| Age: | 21 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 155 |
| MLS® Number: | R3043895 |
| Distance: | 132 m |
#1703 3663 Crowley Drive
| Sold Price: | $710,000 |
| Sold Date: | 2026-May-07 |
| Maint. Fee: | $400 |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 888 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $800 |
| Age: | 21 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 78 |
| MLS® Number: | R3091570 |
| Distance: | 132 m |
#206 3638 Vanness Avenue
| Sold Price: | $520,000 |
| Sold Date: | 2026-Mar-06 |
| Maint. Fee: | $443 |
| Bedrooms: | 1 |
| Bathrooms: | 1 |
| Floor Area: | 655 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $794 |
| Age: | 21 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 39 |
| MLS® Number: | R3083259 |
| Distance: | 132 m |
#301 3575 Euclid Avenue
| Asking Price: | $635,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-20 |
| Maint. Fee: | $515 |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 1 |
| Floor Area: | 720 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $882 |
| Age: | 21 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 33 |
| MLS® Number: | R3113200 |
| Distance: | 0 m |
#305 3588 Crowley Drive
| Asking Price: | $693,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Feb-17 |
| Maint. Fee: | $545 |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 917 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $756 |
| Age: | 23 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 94 |
| MLS® Number: | R3091153 |
| Distance: | 42 m |
#1407 3520 Crowley Drive
| Asking Price: | $568,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-17 |
| Maint. Fee: | $433 |
| Bedrooms: | 1 |
| Bathrooms: | 1 |
| Floor Area: | 703 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $808 |
| Age: | 25 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 67 |
| MLS® Number: | R3100882 |
| Distance: | 97 m |
#2508 3663 Crowley Drive
| Asking Price: | $554,900 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-23 |
| Maint. Fee: | $310 |
| Bedrooms: | 1 |
| Bathrooms: | 1 |
| Floor Area: | 664 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $836 |
| Age: | 21 years |
| Land Size: | 0.02 ac. (664 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 61 |
| MLS® Number: | R3102484 |
| Distance: | 132 m |
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
| 2026 | $585,000 | $152,000 | $737,000 | -0.5% | - |
| 2025 | $588,000 | $153,000 | $741,000 | +1.2% | $2,311 |
| 2024 | $581,000 | $151,000 | $732,000 | -0.3% | $2,173 |
| 2023 | $582,000 | $152,000 | $734,000 | +10.7% | $2,041 |
| 2022 | $508,000 | $155,000 | $663,000 | +12.6% | $1,785 |
| 2021 | $451,000 | $138,000 | $589,000 | +3.9% | $1,721 |
| 2020 | $430,000 | $137,000 | $567,000 | -9.6% | $1,659 |
| 2019 | $489,000 | $138,000 | $627,000 | +8.9% | $1,606 |
| 2018 | $436,000 | $140,000 | $576,000 | +14.7% | $1,422 |
| 2017 | $360,000 | $142,000 | $502,000 | - | $1,283 |